March 5, 2021
|
Seminole - Seminole, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Anna Cincotta SR East Lake 5.16m 16' 11.25" 10
2 Nyah Brown SR Largo 5.07m 16' 7.75" 8
3 Ellis Weekley SO Berkeley Prep 4.84m 15' 10.5" 6
4 Andreana Graham SR Pinellas Park 4.75m 15' 7" 5
5 Erica Roberts JR Northside Christian 4.64m 15' 2.75" 4
6 Sa'Maria Dunbar JR Gibbs 4.60m 15' 1.25" 3
7 Manisha Jackasal SR Seminole 4.55m 14' 11.25" 2
8 Alyssa Soto JR North Port 4.47m 14' 8" 1
9 Kylie Cimillo JR Palm Harbor University 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
9 Kaitlyn Broderick SR Osceola (Seminole) 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
11 Lanyia Fuller SO Lakewood 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
12 Carolina Barcenas SO Berkeley Prep 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
13 Taylor Patten SR Seffner Christian 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
14 Rebecca Dumm FR Indian Rocks Christian 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
15 Wildyana St. Jean SR North Port 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
16 Janaya Davis-Gainer JR Admiral Farragut 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
17 Rachel Armstead JR Osceola (Seminole) 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
18 Esther Breittling FR Palm Harbor University 3.97m 13' 0.25" -
19 Olivia Decossas JR Berkeley Prep 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
20 Zariah Kier JR Largo 3.92m 12' 10.5" -
21 Arwen Donovan FR Northside Christian 3.87m 12' 8.5" -
21 Kayli Cocio JR Countryside 3.87m 12' 8.5" -
23 Livia Zeigler SO Gibbs 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
24 Nyla Ijewere JR Seffner Christian 3.77m 12' 4.5" -
25 Bre'Azia Smith SR Gibbs 3.75m 12' 3.75" -
26 Liberty Adams JR Osceola (Seminole) 3.63m 11' 11" -
27 Imari Payton FR Lakewood 3.62m 11' 10.5" -
28 Carly Duncan JR Indian Rocks Christian 3.42m 11' 2.75" -
29 MCKenzie Davis-Cowart SO Boca Ciega 3.40m 11' 2" -
30 Jameria Sutton FR Lakewood 3.31m 10' 10.5" -
31 Jada Salior FR Largo 3.21m 10' 6.5" -
32 Da'Naja Moss FR Dixie Hollins 3.20m 10' 6" -
33 Star Doane JR Countryside 3.17m 10' 5" -
34 Julie Motherway SO North Port 3.05m 10' 0.25" -
35 River Mitchell JR Seffner Christian 2.97m 9' 9" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Anna Cincotta SR East Lake 5.16m 16' 11.25" 10
2 Nyah Brown SR Largo 5.07m 16' 7.75" 8
3 Ellis Weekley SO Berkeley Prep 4.84m 15' 10.5" 6
4 Andreana Graham SR Pinellas Park 4.75m 15' 7" 5
5 Erica Roberts JR Northside Christian 4.64m 15' 2.75" 4
7 Manisha Jackasal SR Seminole 4.55m 14' 11.25" 2
8 Alyssa Soto JR North Port 4.47m 14' 8" 1
9 Kylie Cimillo JR Palm Harbor University 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
12 Carolina Barcenas SO Berkeley Prep 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
13 Taylor Patten SR Seffner Christian 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
14 Rebecca Dumm FR Indian Rocks Christian 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
15 Wildyana St. Jean SR North Port 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
16 Janaya Davis-Gainer JR Admiral Farragut 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
19 Olivia Decossas JR Berkeley Prep 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Sa'Maria Dunbar JR Gibbs 4.60m 15' 1.25" 3
11 Lanyia Fuller SO Lakewood 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
17 Rachel Armstead JR Osceola (Seminole) 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
18 Esther Breittling FR Palm Harbor University 3.97m 13' 0.25" -
21 Arwen Donovan FR Northside Christian 3.87m 12' 8.5" -
21 Kayli Cocio JR Countryside 3.87m 12' 8.5" -
23 Livia Zeigler SO Gibbs 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
24 Nyla Ijewere JR Seffner Christian 3.77m 12' 4.5" -
25 Bre'Azia Smith SR Gibbs 3.75m 12' 3.75" -
26 Liberty Adams JR Osceola (Seminole) 3.63m 11' 11" -
28 Carly Duncan JR Indian Rocks Christian 3.42m 11' 2.75" -
30 Jameria Sutton FR Lakewood 3.31m 10' 10.5" -
34 Julie Motherway SO North Port 3.05m 10' 0.25" -
35 River Mitchell JR Seffner Christian 2.97m 9' 9" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Kaitlyn Broderick SR Osceola (Seminole) 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
20 Zariah Kier JR Largo 3.92m 12' 10.5" -
27 Imari Payton FR Lakewood 3.62m 11' 10.5" -
29 MCKenzie Davis-Cowart SO Boca Ciega 3.40m 11' 2" -
31 Jada Salior FR Largo 3.21m 10' 6.5" -
32 Da'Naja Moss FR Dixie Hollins 3.20m 10' 6" -
33 Star Doane JR Countryside 3.17m 10' 5" -