March 5, 2021
|
Seminole - Seminole, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 kylah Buckle JR North Port 12.09 10 1.7
2 Rachael Uvieghara FR Palm Harbor University 12.27 8 1.7
3 Anna Cincotta SR East Lake 12.39 6 1.7
4 Janaya Davis-Gainer JR Admiral Farragut 12.46 5 1.7
5 Erica Roberts JR Northside Christian 12.57 4 1.7
6 Ciera Marion JR Osceola (Seminole) 12.89 3 1.7
7 Denia Averette FR Admiral Farragut 13.00 2 1.7
8 Brenda Smith FR North Port 13.01 1 1.7
9 Gonzalez Alex SO Countryside 13.04 - 1.4
10 Dierra Randle SO Boca Ciega 13.10 - 1.7
11 Elise Graham FR Admiral Farragut 13.20 - 1.4
11 Ke'Niya Brumadge JR Boca Ciega 13.20 - 1.7
13 Layla Fleming SO Berkeley Prep 13.21 - 1.7
14 Brionna Williams JR East Lake 13.33 - 1.7
15 Manisha Jackasal SR Seminole 13.36 - 1.7
16 Taylor Butler JR Pinellas Park 13.37 - 1.7
17 Nyah Brown SR Largo 13.42 - 1.4
18 Mia Hastings FR Seffner Christian 13.45 - 1.4
19 Makyla Webb SO Lakewood 13.52 - 1.4
20 Jontasia Scott SR Largo 13.53 - 1.4
21 Jameria Sutton FR Lakewood 13.55 - 1.4
22 Wildyana St. Jean SR North Port 13.55 - 1.7
23 Livia Zeigler SO Gibbs 13.62 - 1.4
24 Sa'Maria Dunbar JR Gibbs 13.64 - 1.4
25 Mariah Taylor FR East Lake 13.67 - 1.4
26 Caley Hopkins   Largo 13.74 - 1.4
27 Asya Dickerson JR Gibbs 13.76 - 1.5
28 Kylie Cimillo JR Palm Harbor University 13.79 - 1.9
29 Kobi-Skye Padgett 8 Berkeley Prep 13.86 - 1.9
30 Katheryn Miller JR Seminole 13.96 - 1.4
31 Jessica Kent SR St. Petersburg 13.98 - 1.4
32 Aaliyah Williams SR Dixie Hollins 14.03 - 1.9
33 Brynne MacLaren JR Berkeley Prep 14.23 - 1.4
34 Nyla Ijewere JR Seffner Christian 14.23 - 1.5
35 Liberty Adams JR Osceola (Seminole) 14.26 - 1.4
36 Selena Acevedo JR Seffner Christian 14.30 - 1.4
37 Janae Pope SO Seminole 14.38 - 1.5
38 Madison Huddleston JR Palm Harbor University 14.39 - 1.4
39 Halle wood FR Northside Christian 14.49 - 1.9
40 MCKenzie Davis-Cowart SO Boca Ciega 14.65 - 1.5
41 Nina Mozeleski SR Northside Christian 14.78 - 1.5
42 Kaitlyn Broderick SR Osceola (Seminole) 14.86 - 1.9
43 Brooklyn Worthy JR Pinellas Park 15.11 - 1.5
44 Katelyn Chrik SO St. Petersburg 15.17 - 1.5
45 Jocelyn Avitia SO Indian Rocks Christian 15.18 - 1.5
46 Dejaune McKinnon SO Dixie Hollins 15.46 - 1.4
47 Amanda Coleman SR Countryside 15.49 - 1.4
48 Faith Register SO Indian Rocks Christian 15.91 - 1.4
49 Pilar Tenor FR St. Petersburg 16.01 - 1.9
50 Devin Strittmatter SO Countryside 17.37 - 1.4
51 Emily Humphrey SR Northeast (SP) 17.67 - 1.4
  Gracie Joslyn FR Northeast (SP) DNF - -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 kylah Buckle JR North Port 12.09 10
2 Rachael Uvieghara FR Palm Harbor University 12.27 8
3 Anna Cincotta SR East Lake 12.39 6
4 Janaya Davis-Gainer JR Admiral Farragut 12.46 5
5 Erica Roberts JR Northside Christian 12.57 4
6 Ciera Marion JR Osceola (Seminole) 12.89 3
8 Brenda Smith FR North Port 13.01 1
16 Taylor Butler JR Pinellas Park 13.37 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Denia Averette FR Admiral Farragut 13.00 2
10 Dierra Randle SO Boca Ciega 13.10 -
11 Ke'Niya Brumadge JR Boca Ciega 13.20 -
13 Layla Fleming SO Berkeley Prep 13.21 -
14 Brionna Williams JR East Lake 13.33 -
15 Manisha Jackasal SR Seminole 13.36 -
22 Wildyana St. Jean SR North Port 13.55 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Gonzalez Alex SO Countryside 13.04 -
11 Elise Graham FR Admiral Farragut 13.20 -
17 Nyah Brown SR Largo 13.42 -
18 Mia Hastings FR Seffner Christian 13.45 -
20 Jontasia Scott SR Largo 13.53 -
21 Jameria Sutton FR Lakewood 13.55 -
23 Livia Zeigler SO Gibbs 13.62 -
24 Sa'Maria Dunbar JR Gibbs 13.64 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Mariah Taylor FR East Lake 13.67 -
30 Katheryn Miller JR Seminole 13.96 -
31 Jessica Kent SR St. Petersburg 13.98 -
33 Brynne MacLaren JR Berkeley Prep 14.23 -
35 Liberty Adams JR Osceola (Seminole) 14.26 -
36 Selena Acevedo JR Seffner Christian 14.30 -
38 Madison Huddleston JR Palm Harbor University 14.39 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Asya Dickerson JR Gibbs 13.76 -
34 Nyla Ijewere JR Seffner Christian 14.23 -
37 Janae Pope SO Seminole 14.38 -
40 MCKenzie Davis-Cowart SO Boca Ciega 14.65 -
41 Nina Mozeleski SR Northside Christian 14.78 -
43 Brooklyn Worthy JR Pinellas Park 15.11 -
44 Katelyn Chrik SO St. Petersburg 15.17 -
45 Jocelyn Avitia SO Indian Rocks Christian 15.18 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Makyla Webb SO Lakewood 13.52 -
26 Caley Hopkins   Largo 13.74 -
46 Dejaune McKinnon SO Dixie Hollins 15.46 -
47 Amanda Coleman SR Countryside 15.49 -
48 Faith Register SO Indian Rocks Christian 15.91 -
50 Devin Strittmatter SO Countryside 17.37 -
51 Emily Humphrey SR Northeast (SP) 17.67 -
  Gracie Joslyn FR Northeast (SP) DNF -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Kylie Cimillo JR Palm Harbor University 13.79 -
29 Kobi-Skye Padgett 8 Berkeley Prep 13.86 -
32 Aaliyah Williams SR Dixie Hollins 14.03 -
39 Halle wood FR Northside Christian 14.49 -
42 Kaitlyn Broderick SR Osceola (Seminole) 14.86 -
49 Pilar Tenor FR St. Petersburg 16.01 -