February 20, 2021
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Khristian Scott SR Lakeland Christian 10.87 10 1.8
2 Xavier Townsend JR Berkeley Prep 11.18 8 1.8
3 J'Kobe Jones JR Seffner Christian 11.26 6 1.8
4 Idris Williams JR Lakeland Christian 11.32 5 1.8
5 Victor Troupe JR Spoto 11.47 4 0.8
6 Carlos Quarles JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.53 3 0.8
7 Travis Bates JR Berkeley Prep 11.55 2 0.8
8 Shelton Gilyard SO Seffner Christian 11.59 1 0.6
9 Riddyk Ayan SO Wiregrass Ranch 11.66 - 0.6
10 Tayshaun Burney FR Carrollwood 11.70 - 1.5
11 Jared West FR Wiregrass Ranch 11.70 - 1.5
12 Cori Davis SR Lakeland Christian 11.70 - 0.8
13 DJ Hooker JR Berkeley Prep 11.71 - 0.8
14 C. J. Smith JR Lakeland Christian 11.75 - 1.5
15 Breylin Smith SR Lakeland Christian 11.81 - 0.6
16 TJ Bullard JR Berkeley Prep 11.85 - 0.8
17 Reese Hyatt SR Berkeley Prep 11.89 - 0.8
18 Benjamen Bergen SR Tampa Prep 11.97 - 0.6
19 Lewis Carter SO Tampa Catholic 11.97 - 1.8
20 Olumayowa Oni SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.10 - 2.4
21 Tyler Whitfield SR Tampa Catholic 12.25 - 0.6
22 Valentino Hart SR Tampa Prep 12.25 - 0.6
23 Aydin Fayiz FR Wiregrass Ranch 12.25 - 1.5
24 Devon Cooper SR Spoto 12.26 - 1.5
25 Caleb Goodloe FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.26 - 1.8
26 Dontaye Reynolds JR Wiregrass Ranch 12.26 - 2.5
27 Marcus Walden SR Wiregrass Ranch 12.36 - 1.5
28 Logan Siemiet SO Carrollwood 12.44 - 2.5
29 Jarred Myers JR Classical Prep 12.46 - 1.8
30 Jackson Jorski SO Academy Lakes 12.55 - 2.5
31 Sam Adebonojo SO Berkeley Prep 12.55 - 2.4
32 Zander Altieri FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.56 - 1.5
33 Weston McMillen FR Indian Rocks Christian 12.60 - 1.5
34 Caileb Harris FR Seffner Christian 12.62 - 1.8
35 Derek Solomon SR Berkeley Prep 12.64 - 2.4
36 Maxwell Wenzel JR Tampa Prep 12.66 - 1.5
37 Cole Hawkins FR Mitchell 12.69 - 2.5
38 John Perez FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.79 - 1.8
39 Alexander Findlay SO Tampa Prep 12.79 - 1.8
40 Beau Brooks JR Berkeley Prep 12.85 - 1.8
41 Terrell Woods JR Academy Lakes 12.89 - 2.4
42 Darius Green FR Berkeley Prep 12.96 - 1.5
43 Elijah Lopez JR Mitchell 13.01 - 0.6
44 Aiken Rutledge FR Mitchell 13.07 - 2.5
45 Juelz Iglesias FR Spoto 13.13 - 1.5
46 Dayson Burnette SO Mitchell 13.18 - 2.4
47 Rohan Gowda FR Berkeley Prep 13.19 - 2.4
48 Ayoyimika Oluwaleimu JR Academy Lakes 13.21 - 1.5
49 Brad Paxton FR Berkeley Prep 13.32 - 2.5
50 Daeveon Arnold FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.38 - 2.5
51 Isaieh Chois JR Tampa Prep 13.41 - 1.5
52 Ricky Brown FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.11 - 1.8
53 Andrew Tossoonian JR Tampa Catholic 15.23 - 1.8
54 Devon Nguyen FR Mitchell 16.34 - 2.5
  Raphael Ekechi SR Tampa Catholic DNS    -
  Joshua Batteese SR Tampa Catholic DNS    -
  Kai Martin SR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS    -
  Manny Silva SR Wiregrass Ranch DNS    -
  Logan Polen FR Mitchell DNS    -
  Latrell McCrory SR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS    -
  Cameron Durrett JR Seffner Christian DNS    -
  Jackson Lambert SR Mitchell DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Khristian Scott SR Lakeland Christian 10.87 10
2 Xavier Townsend JR Berkeley Prep 11.18 8
3 J'Kobe Jones JR Seffner Christian 11.26 6
4 Idris Williams JR Lakeland Christian 11.32 5
19 Lewis Carter SO Tampa Catholic 11.97 -
25 Caleb Goodloe FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.26 -
  Kai Martin SR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
  Latrell McCrory SR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Victor Troupe JR Spoto 11.47 4
6 Carlos Quarles JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.53 3
7 Travis Bates JR Berkeley Prep 11.55 2
12 Cori Davis SR Lakeland Christian 11.70 -
13 DJ Hooker JR Berkeley Prep 11.71 -
16 TJ Bullard JR Berkeley Prep 11.85 -
17 Reese Hyatt SR Berkeley Prep 11.89 -
  Raphael Ekechi SR Tampa Catholic DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Shelton Gilyard SO Seffner Christian 11.59 1
9 Riddyk Ayan SO Wiregrass Ranch 11.66 -
15 Breylin Smith SR Lakeland Christian 11.81 -
18 Benjamen Bergen SR Tampa Prep 11.97 -
21 Tyler Whitfield SR Tampa Catholic 12.25 -
22 Valentino Hart SR Tampa Prep 12.25 -
43 Elijah Lopez JR Mitchell 13.01 -
  Joshua Batteese SR Tampa Catholic DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Olumayowa Oni SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.10 -
31 Sam Adebonojo SO Berkeley Prep 12.55 -
35 Derek Solomon SR Berkeley Prep 12.64 -
41 Terrell Woods JR Academy Lakes 12.89 -
46 Dayson Burnette SO Mitchell 13.18 -
47 Rohan Gowda FR Berkeley Prep 13.19 -
  Logan Polen FR Mitchell DNS   
  Jackson Lambert SR Mitchell DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Tayshaun Burney FR Carrollwood 11.70 -
11 Jared West FR Wiregrass Ranch 11.70 -
23 Aydin Fayiz FR Wiregrass Ranch 12.25 -
27 Marcus Walden SR Wiregrass Ranch 12.36 -
32 Zander Altieri FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.56 -
33 Weston McMillen FR Indian Rocks Christian 12.60 -
42 Darius Green FR Berkeley Prep 12.96 -
  Manny Silva SR Wiregrass Ranch DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Dontaye Reynolds JR Wiregrass Ranch 12.26 -
28 Logan Siemiet SO Carrollwood 12.44 -
30 Jackson Jorski SO Academy Lakes 12.55 -
37 Cole Hawkins FR Mitchell 12.69 -
44 Aiken Rutledge FR Mitchell 13.07 -
49 Brad Paxton FR Berkeley Prep 13.32 -
50 Daeveon Arnold FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.38 -
54 Devon Nguyen FR Mitchell 16.34 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Jarred Myers JR Classical Prep 12.46 -
34 Caileb Harris FR Seffner Christian 12.62 -
38 John Perez FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.79 -
39 Alexander Findlay SO Tampa Prep 12.79 -
40 Beau Brooks JR Berkeley Prep 12.85 -
52 Ricky Brown FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.11 -
53 Andrew Tossoonian JR Tampa Catholic 15.23 -
  Cameron Durrett JR Seffner Christian DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 C. J. Smith JR Lakeland Christian 11.75 -
24 Devon Cooper SR Spoto 12.26 -
36 Maxwell Wenzel JR Tampa Prep 12.66 -
45 Juelz Iglesias FR Spoto 13.13 -
48 Ayoyimika Oluwaleimu JR Academy Lakes 13.21 -
51 Isaieh Chois JR Tampa Prep 13.41 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Khristian Scott SR Lakeland Christian 22.68 10 -0.1
2 J'Kobe Jones JR Seffner Christian 22.89 8 0.1
3 Xavier Townsend JR Berkeley Prep 22.99 6 0.1
4 Demond Snyder SR Tampa Catholic 23.33 5 0.1
5 Travis Bates JR Berkeley Prep 24.18 4 -0.5
6 Shelton Gilyard SO Seffner Christian 24.30 3 -2.1
7 Tayshaun Burney FR Carrollwood 24.31 2 -0.5
8 Idris Williams JR Lakeland Christian 24.37 1 0.1
9 Nathan Bishop JR Berkeley Prep 24.45 - -0.5
10 DJ Hooker JR Berkeley Prep 24.54 - -0.5
11 Daylan Moore FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.78 - -0.5
12 Benjamen Bergen SR Tampa Prep 24.79 - 0.1
13 TJ Bullard JR Berkeley Prep 24.84 - 0.1
14 Cameron Mitchell FR Tampa Catholic 25.06 - -0.1
15 Cooper Philpot FR Lakeland Christian 25.22 - -0.1
16 Aydin Fayiz FR Wiregrass Ranch 25.27 - -0.5
17 Devon Cooper SR Spoto 25.30 - -1.6
18 Austin Fauber SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.47 - -2.1
19 Dontaye Reynolds JR Wiregrass Ranch 25.49 - 0.1
20 Valentino Hart SR Tampa Prep 25.55 - -2.1
21 Terek McCant FR Seffner Christian 25.58 - -0.1
22 Franklin Keyes SO Wiregrass Ranch 25.96 - -0.5
23 Isaiah Cabral SR Spoto 26.00 - -2.1
24 Cole Hawkins FR Mitchell 26.01 - -2.1
25 Zander Altieri FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 26.21 - -2.1
26 Issa Jalloh SO Carrollwood 26.25 - -2.1
27 Maxwell Wenzel JR Tampa Prep 26.34 - -0.1
28 Xavier Perkins SO Berkeley Prep 26.60 - -2.1
29 Aiken Rutledge FR Mitchell 28.84 - -1.6
30 Caleb Lake FR Tampa Catholic 30.09 - -1.6
31 Will Marus SO Mitchell 32.25 - -1.6
  Carlos Quarles JR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS    -
  Cameron Diterlizzi SR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS    -
  Jackson Lambert SR Mitchell DNS    -
  Logan Polen FR Mitchell DNS    -
  Victor Troupe JR Spoto DNS    -
  Jarred Myers JR Classical Prep DNS    -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 J'Kobe Jones JR Seffner Christian 22.89 8
3 Xavier Townsend JR Berkeley Prep 22.99 6
4 Demond Snyder SR Tampa Catholic 23.33 5
8 Idris Williams JR Lakeland Christian 24.37 1
12 Benjamen Bergen SR Tampa Prep 24.79 -
13 TJ Bullard JR Berkeley Prep 24.84 -
19 Dontaye Reynolds JR Wiregrass Ranch 25.49 -
  Victor Troupe JR Spoto DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Travis Bates JR Berkeley Prep 24.18 4
7 Tayshaun Burney FR Carrollwood 24.31 2
9 Nathan Bishop JR Berkeley Prep 24.45 -
10 DJ Hooker JR Berkeley Prep 24.54 -
11 Daylan Moore FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.78 -
16 Aydin Fayiz FR Wiregrass Ranch 25.27 -
22 Franklin Keyes SO Wiregrass Ranch 25.96 -
  Carlos Quarles JR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Shelton Gilyard SO Seffner Christian 24.30 3
18 Austin Fauber SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.47 -
20 Valentino Hart SR Tampa Prep 25.55 -
23 Isaiah Cabral SR Spoto 26.00 -
24 Cole Hawkins FR Mitchell 26.01 -
25 Zander Altieri FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 26.21 -
26 Issa Jalloh SO Carrollwood 26.25 -
28 Xavier Perkins SO Berkeley Prep 26.60 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Devon Cooper SR Spoto 25.30 -
29 Aiken Rutledge FR Mitchell 28.84 -
30 Caleb Lake FR Tampa Catholic 30.09 -
31 Will Marus SO Mitchell 32.25 -
  Jarred Myers JR Classical Prep DNS   
  Logan Polen FR Mitchell DNS   
  Jackson Lambert SR Mitchell DNS   
  Cameron Diterlizzi SR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Khristian Scott SR Lakeland Christian 22.68 10
14 Cameron Mitchell FR Tampa Catholic 25.06 -
15 Cooper Philpot FR Lakeland Christian 25.22 -
21 Terek McCant FR Seffner Christian 25.58 -
27 Maxwell Wenzel JR Tampa Prep 26.34 -

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Canaan Burnett SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 52.33 10
2 Brett Bush JR Indian Rocks Christian 52.91 8
3 Javon Krampert SR Indian Rocks Christian 54.35 6
4 Chris Saintvalle SO Mitchell 54.64 5
5 Cooper Philpot FR Lakeland Christian 55.22 4
6 Weston McMillen FR Indian Rocks Christian 55.67 3
7 Loi Park JR Berkeley Prep 56.12 2
8 Nathan Bishop JR Berkeley Prep 56.30 1
9 Braeden Peters JR McKeel 57.05 -
10 Brody Palmer Junior McKeel 57.72 -
11 Maxwell Wenzel JR Tampa Prep 57.77 -
12 Malachi Williams SO Lakeland Christian 58.94 -
13 Franklin Keyes SO Wiregrass Ranch 58.96 -
14 Antonio Meza FR Tampa Catholic 59.16 -
15 Alexander Findlay SO Tampa Prep 59.59 -
16 Issa Jalloh SO Carrollwood 1:00.47 -
17 Reese Hyatt SR Berkeley Prep 1:00.98 -
18 Ben Bonner FR Wiregrass Ranch 1:01.51 -
19 Isaieh Chois JR Tampa Prep 1:01.51 -
20 Ethan Perry FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:01.52 -
21 Jeffery Aguido SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:01.76 -
22 Cole Martucci JR Tampa Catholic 1:01.85 -
23 Juelz Iglesias FR Spoto 1:03.03 -
24 Roman Lord FR Seffner Christian 1:03.28 -
25 Liam Shannon SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:03.35 -
26 Nolan Rice FR Mitchell 1:04.11 -
27 Domenic Castellano FR Berkeley Prep 1:04.27 -
28 Logan Mathews FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:04.36 -
29 Coen Malone JR Tampa Catholic 1:04.61 -
30 Ryan Hussey FR Carrollwood 1:05.67 -
31 Kevin McGoldrick FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:06.59 -
32 Jayden Ryckman FR Spoto 1:08.92 -
  Ethan Birks JR Seffner Christian DNS   
  Logan Polen FR Mitchell DNS   
  Herman James SR Seffner Christian DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Canaan Burnett SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 52.33 10
2 Brett Bush JR Indian Rocks Christian 52.91 8
3 Javon Krampert SR Indian Rocks Christian 54.35 6
4 Chris Saintvalle SO Mitchell 54.64 5
6 Weston McMillen FR Indian Rocks Christian 55.67 3
8 Nathan Bishop JR Berkeley Prep 56.30 1
  Herman James SR Seffner Christian DNS   
  Ethan Birks JR Seffner Christian DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Loi Park JR Berkeley Prep 56.12 2
10 Brody Palmer Junior McKeel 57.72 -
13 Franklin Keyes SO Wiregrass Ranch 58.96 -
16 Issa Jalloh SO Carrollwood 1:00.47 -
17 Reese Hyatt SR Berkeley Prep 1:00.98 -
18 Ben Bonner FR Wiregrass Ranch 1:01.51 -
29 Coen Malone JR Tampa Catholic 1:04.61 -
  Logan Polen FR Mitchell DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Antonio Meza FR Tampa Catholic 59.16 -
15 Alexander Findlay SO Tampa Prep 59.59 -
21 Jeffery Aguido SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:01.76 -
22 Cole Martucci JR Tampa Catholic 1:01.85 -
24 Roman Lord FR Seffner Christian 1:03.28 -
25 Liam Shannon SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:03.35 -
26 Nolan Rice FR Mitchell 1:04.11 -
28 Logan Mathews FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:04.36 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Juelz Iglesias FR Spoto 1:03.03 -
27 Domenic Castellano FR Berkeley Prep 1:04.27 -
30 Ryan Hussey FR Carrollwood 1:05.67 -
31 Kevin McGoldrick FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:06.59 -
32 Jayden Ryckman FR Spoto 1:08.92 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Cooper Philpot FR Lakeland Christian 55.22 4
9 Braeden Peters JR McKeel 57.05 -
11 Maxwell Wenzel JR Tampa Prep 57.77 -
12 Malachi Williams SO Lakeland Christian 58.94 -
19 Isaieh Chois JR Tampa Prep 1:01.51 -
20 Ethan Perry FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:01.52 -

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Wolfgang Weber JR Berkeley Prep 2:04.19 10
2 John Oleksak SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:06.29 8
3 Erikson Wills Senior McKeel 2:08.67 6
4 Joshua Hindman FR Mitchell 2:10.76 5
5 Mason Doyle JR Berkeley Prep 2:10.98 4
6 Mason Spearin FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:11.93 3
7 Joseph Medina SO Wiregrass Ranch 2:12.05 2
8 Landon Young JR Indian Rocks Christian 2:12.31 1
9 Nicholas Zamora FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:13.91 -
10 Evan Blazowski SR Carrollwood 2:14.42 -
11 Ashston Jhoda JR Wiregrass Ranch 2:14.99 -
12 Connor White SR Tampa Prep 2:19.75 -
13 Gavin Strickland FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:25.97 -
14 Jacob Rogers FR Tampa Catholic 2:26.73 -
15 Henry Matthews SR Tampa Prep 2:28.63 -
16 Geno Fraifer SO Berkeley Prep 2:30.11 -
17 Jonathan O'Harrow FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:33.96 -
18 Kody Stephens FR Berkeley Prep 2:36.92 -
19 Christian Vento JR Tampa Catholic 2:38.69 -
20 Jayden Ryckman FR Spoto 2:57.40 -
  Nathan Herrington SO Classical Prep DNS   
  Nico Delvecchio JR Tampa Prep DNS   
  Josh Davis SO Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
  Jeffery Kessler FR Mitchell DNS   
  Will Marus SO Mitchell DNS   
  Cameron Durrett JR Seffner Christian DNS   
  Brayan Colunga SR Spoto DNS   
  Eric Olson SR Carrollwood DNS   
  Dylan Blalock SO Tampa Catholic DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Wolfgang Weber JR Berkeley Prep 2:04.19 10
2 John Oleksak SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:06.29 8
3 Erikson Wills Senior McKeel 2:08.67 6
4 Joshua Hindman FR Mitchell 2:10.76 5
5 Mason Doyle JR Berkeley Prep 2:10.98 4
6 Mason Spearin FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:11.93 3
7 Joseph Medina SO Wiregrass Ranch 2:12.05 2
8 Landon Young JR Indian Rocks Christian 2:12.31 1
9 Nicholas Zamora FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:13.91 -
10 Evan Blazowski SR Carrollwood 2:14.42 -
11 Ashston Jhoda JR Wiregrass Ranch 2:14.99 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Connor White SR Tampa Prep 2:19.75 -
13 Gavin Strickland FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:25.97 -
14 Jacob Rogers FR Tampa Catholic 2:26.73 -
15 Henry Matthews SR Tampa Prep 2:28.63 -
16 Geno Fraifer SO Berkeley Prep 2:30.11 -
17 Jonathan O'Harrow FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:33.96 -
18 Kody Stephens FR Berkeley Prep 2:36.92 -
19 Christian Vento JR Tampa Catholic 2:38.69 -
20 Jayden Ryckman FR Spoto 2:57.40 -
  Nico Delvecchio JR Tampa Prep DNS   
  Nathan Herrington SO Classical Prep DNS   
  Josh Davis SO Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
  Jeffery Kessler FR Mitchell DNS   
  Will Marus SO Mitchell DNS   
  Cameron Durrett JR Seffner Christian DNS   
  Brayan Colunga SR Spoto DNS   
  Eric Olson SR Carrollwood DNS   
  Dylan Blalock SO Tampa Catholic DNS   

Boys 1600ms UNSEEDED

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryder Dickinson SO Berkeley Prep 5:24.52
2 William Anderson FR Seffner Christian 5:24.56
3 Gavin Strickland FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:27.37
4 Mark Winn FR Seffner Christian 5:34.48
5 Carmine Burke 8 McKeel 5:34.80
6 Andrew Surrency SO McKeel 5:35.10
7 Jackson Moxley JR McKeel 5:36.15
8 Ian Caram-Andruet   McKeel 5:37.86
9 Jonathan O'Harrow FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:48.58
10 Maxwel White SO McKeel 5:48.62
11 Brenner Mauldin FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:49.62
12 Henry Matthews SR Tampa Prep 5:51.78
13 Aiden Dyer JR Seffner Christian 5:52.55
14 Brendan Preiser SO Wiregrass Ranch 5:57.37
15 Ben Deloach FR Wiregrass Ranch 5:59.32
16 Brad Schaeffer FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:00.07
17 Ben Bonner FR Wiregrass Ranch 6:06.29
18 Jeffery Kessler FR Mitchell 6:10.41
19 Liam Shannon SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:16.64
20 Michael Marchese SO Wiregrass Ranch 6:17.52
21 Cristiano Costa JR Tampa Catholic 6:17.82
22 Stanley Ryan FR Seffner Christian 6:19.96
23 Justin Grynkewich FR Tampa Prep 6:24.91
24 Tyler Woods FR Berkeley Prep 6:32.52
25 Chase Arnold SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:37.77
26 Thomas Dann FR Tampa Prep 6:37.88
27 Radhik Wickramasinghe FR Berkeley Prep 6:53.49
28 Tucker Adams SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:56.13
29 Cameron Diterlizzi SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:59.11
30 Zander Morse FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 7:12.26
31 Nathan Herrington SO Classical Prep 7:27.43
  Ayedean Sharabyani FR Berkeley Prep DNS
  David De Coursy FR Berkeley Prep DNS
  Josh Conner JR Wiregrass Ranch DNS
  Zachary Schwanzl JR Wiregrass Ranch DNS
  Brandon Schwanzl SO Wiregrass Ranch DNS
  Connor Cook   McKeel DNS
  Nico Delvecchio JR Tampa Prep DNS
  Larry Glenn 7 McKeel DNS
  Josh Gerges SO Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS

Boys 1600ms SEEDED

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mateo Luna JR Indian Rocks Christian 4:35.07 10
2 Kirin Karver SO Berkeley Prep 4:36.30 8
3 Ethan Lipham JR Berkeley Prep 4:43.43 6
4 Isaac Morrison   McKeel 4:43.46 5
5 Tyler Sutherland SR Dunedin 4:47.75 4
6 Joshua Hindman FR Mitchell 4:58.56 3
7 Luke Doyle SR Berkeley Prep 4:58.86 2
8 Garrett Anderson FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:59.77 1
9 Aidan Griffin FR Indian Rocks Christian 5:00.92 -
10 Josh Davis SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:01.14 -
11 Brayan Colunga SR Spoto 5:01.29 -
12 Landon Johnson   McKeel 5:03.51 -
13 Liam Andrews JR Berkeley Prep 5:03.80 -
14 Gio Burke   McKeel 5:03.86 -
15 Jude Mullen FR Seffner Christian 5:03.97 -
16 Tyler Rogers SO Tampa Prep 5:04.22 -
17 Jaime Candelaria SO Wiregrass Ranch 5:05.42 -
18 Romal EsteMcDonald SR Wiregrass Ranch 5:05.50 -
19 Chris Toomey FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:05.84 -
20 Hunter Boggs FR Wiregrass Ranch 5:06.16 -
21 Giancarlo Restrepo SR Tampa Prep 5:08.75 -
22 Jack Webster SO Wiregrass Ranch 5:11.69 -
23 Connor White SR Tampa Prep 5:17.83 -
24 Jack Garcy FR Tampa Catholic 5:18.77 -
25 Stephen Holland Senior McKeel 5:25.15 -
26 Ethan Yingling SO Tampa Catholic 5:26.19 -
27 Henry Moore SO Wiregrass Ranch 5:26.97 -
28 Dylan Miller SO Tampa Catholic 5:30.55 -
29 Grant Shurley JR Wiregrass Ranch 5:40.01 -
30 Geno Fraifer SO Berkeley Prep 5:40.24 -
31 Daniel Lyon JR Wiregrass Ranch 5:43.44 -
32 Aidan Lieberman Senior McKeel 5:43.62 -
33 Eric Olson SR Carrollwood 5:44.72 -
  Evan Blazowski SR Carrollwood DNS   
Boys 1600ms SEEDED Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mateo Luna JR Indian Rocks Christian 4:35.07 10
2 Kirin Karver SO Berkeley Prep 4:36.30 8
3 Ethan Lipham JR Berkeley Prep 4:43.43 6
4 Isaac Morrison   McKeel 4:43.46 5
5 Tyler Sutherland SR Dunedin 4:47.75 4
6 Joshua Hindman FR Mitchell 4:58.56 3
7 Luke Doyle SR Berkeley Prep 4:58.86 2
8 Garrett Anderson FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:59.77 1
11 Brayan Colunga SR Spoto 5:01.29 -
12 Landon Johnson   McKeel 5:03.51 -
15 Jude Mullen FR Seffner Christian 5:03.97 -
16 Tyler Rogers SO Tampa Prep 5:04.22 -
17 Jaime Candelaria SO Wiregrass Ranch 5:05.42 -
18 Romal EsteMcDonald SR Wiregrass Ranch 5:05.50 -
20 Hunter Boggs FR Wiregrass Ranch 5:06.16 -
22 Jack Webster SO Wiregrass Ranch 5:11.69 -
26 Ethan Yingling SO Tampa Catholic 5:26.19 -
Boys 1600ms SEEDED Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Aidan Griffin FR Indian Rocks Christian 5:00.92 -
10 Josh Davis SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:01.14 -
13 Liam Andrews JR Berkeley Prep 5:03.80 -
14 Gio Burke   McKeel 5:03.86 -
19 Chris Toomey FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:05.84 -
21 Giancarlo Restrepo SR Tampa Prep 5:08.75 -
23 Connor White SR Tampa Prep 5:17.83 -
24 Jack Garcy FR Tampa Catholic 5:18.77 -
25 Stephen Holland Senior McKeel 5:25.15 -
27 Henry Moore SO Wiregrass Ranch 5:26.97 -
28 Dylan Miller SO Tampa Catholic 5:30.55 -
29 Grant Shurley JR Wiregrass Ranch 5:40.01 -
30 Geno Fraifer SO Berkeley Prep 5:40.24 -
31 Daniel Lyon JR Wiregrass Ranch 5:43.44 -
32 Aidan Lieberman Senior McKeel 5:43.62 -
33 Eric Olson SR Carrollwood 5:44.72 -
  Evan Blazowski SR Carrollwood DNS   

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Adam Nipper SR Seffner Christian 9:44.25 10
2 Kirin Karver SO Berkeley Prep 9:48.61 8
3 Ethan Lipham JR Berkeley Prep 9:56.30 6
4 Andrew Stowe JR Seffner Christian 9:57.26 5
5 Sebastian Hernandez SR Wiregrass Ranch 10:01.74 4
6 Dalin Mitchell, Jr SR Seffner Christian 10:19.81 3
7 Liam Jordan 8 Berkeley Prep 10:19.88 2
8 Clemente Esponilla JR Dunedin 10:34.75 1
9 Brayan Colunga SR Spoto 10:41.29 -
10 Romal EsteMcDonald SR Wiregrass Ranch 10:42.53 -
11 Storm Weber 8 Berkeley Prep 10:44.02 -
12 Liam Perkins SO Seffner Christian 10:45.97 -
13 Charles Labrant FR Indian Rocks Christian 10:52.96 -
14 Hunter Boggs FR Wiregrass Ranch 10:55.13 -
15 Riley Miller SR Tampa Catholic 10:56.22 -

Boys' 110 Hurdles

W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cole Castro SR Mitchell 14.99 10
2 Chris Saintvalle SO Mitchell 17.33 8
3 Devin Chernin SR Carrollwood 17.37 6
4 Benjamin McKeehan JR Seffner Christian 18.15 5
5 Callahan Blair FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 19.60 4
6 Aryan Patel SR Mitchell 19.81 3
7 Malachi Williams SO Lakeland Christian 20.37 2
8 Cameron Burge JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 21.40 1

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chris Saintvalle SO Mitchell 44.70 10
2 Benjamin McKeehan JR Seffner Christian 45.93 8
3 Devin Chernin SR Carrollwood 46.51 6
4 Aryan Patel SR Mitchell 48.14 5
5 Donovan Dyment FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 50.00 4
6 Cameron Burge JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 51.22 3
7 Jacob Alvarado SR Tampa Catholic 52.07 2
  Seth Oberting SR Seffner Christian DNS   
  Riddyk Ayan SO Wiregrass Ranch DNS   
  Alex Kemp JR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chris Saintvalle SO Mitchell 44.70 10
2 Benjamin McKeehan JR Seffner Christian 45.93 8
3 Devin Chernin SR Carrollwood 46.51 6
  Riddyk Ayan SO Wiregrass Ranch DNS   
  Seth Oberting SR Seffner Christian DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Aryan Patel SR Mitchell 48.14 5
5 Donovan Dyment FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 50.00 4
6 Cameron Burge JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 51.22 3
7 Jacob Alvarado SR Tampa Catholic 52.07 2
  Alex Kemp JR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Lakeland Christian Scott, Davis, Williams, Smith 43.53 10
2 Berkeley Prep Bates, Bullard, Hooker, Townsend 44.23 8
3 Wiregrass Ranch Reynolds, West, Silva, Ayan 45.99 6
4 Seffner Christian Gilyard, James, McCant, Jones 46.14 5
6 Calvary Christian (Clr) Martin, Burnett, Hair, Quarles 47.30 3
  Mitchell Hawkins, Lambert, Rice, Marus DNS   
  Spoto Troupe, Cabral, John, Cooper DNS   
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Calvary Christian (Clr)
(B>)
Oni, Moore, Goodloe, Fauber 46.82 4
7 Berkeley Prep
(B>)
Solomon, Hyatt, Gowda, Perkins 48.90 2
8 Calvary Christian (Clr)
(D>)
Perez, Altieri, Blair, Thorton 49.82 1
9 Berkeley Prep
(C>)
Paxton, Castellano, Adebonojo, Green 51.79 -
10 Calvary Christian (Clr)
(C>)
Arnold, Trill, Pecore, Ford 53.35 -
11 Berkeley Prep
(D>)
Manz, Staley, Janish, Miller 56.13 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
2 McKeel Wills, Peters , Palmer, Sadler 3:48.65 8
7 Tampa Catholic Lake, Mitchell, Martucci, Malone 4:08.25 2
8 Berkeley Prep
(B>)
Stephens, Gowda, Manz, Solomon 4:11.35 1
9 Calvary Christian (Clr)
(B>)
Aguido, Shannon, Perry, Perry 4:41.21 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Indian Rocks Christian Bush, Krampert, Luna, Oleksak 3:35.97 10
3 Berkeley Prep Bishop, Doyle, Hyatt, Weber 3:48.97 6
4 Wiregrass Ranch Keyes, Silva, Walden, Fayiz 3:50.38 5
5 Tampa Prep Bergen, Hart, Steiner, Rogers 3:51.52 4
6 Calvary Christian (Clr) Hayslett, Fauber, Mathews, Dyment 4:04.96 3
  Seffner Christian Birks, Lord, McKeehan, Oberting DNS   
  Carrollwood Blazowski, Jalloh, Olson, Chernin DNS   

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cole Castro SR Mitchell 1.82m 5' 11.5" 10
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
2 Canaan Burnett SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.77m 5' 9.75" 8
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
3 Loi Park JR Berkeley Prep 1.77m 5' 9.75" 6
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
4 Demond Snyder SR Tampa Catholic 1.72m 5' 7.75" 4
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
4 Greg Willis JR Berkeley Prep 1.72m 5' 7.75" 4
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
4 C. J. Smith JR Lakeland Christian 1.72m 5' 7.75" 4
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
7 Vade Basdeo SO Berkeley Prep 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
8 Jared West FR Wiregrass Ranch 1.62m 5' 3.75" 1
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
9 Carter Dunning   McKeel 1.62m 5' 3.75" -
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
10 Grant Janish SO Berkeley Prep 1.57m 5' 1.75" -
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
11 Trey Odegaard SR McKeel 1.57m 5' 1.75" -
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
12 Logan Hair JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    XXX
12 Brock Manz JR Berkeley Prep 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
14 Jeffery Aguido SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Beau Frazier SR Seffner Christian NH NH   
  Kingsley John SR Spoto NH NH   
  Lucas Smith SR Indian Rocks Christian NH NH   
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    XXX
  George Ata SO Mitchell NH NH   

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cole Castro SR Mitchell 3.80m 12' 5.5" 10
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
2 Camden Hayslett SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 3.65m 11' 11.75" 8
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
3 Tanner Chism SR Lakeland Christian 3.20m 10' 6" 6
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
4 Adam Bennett JR Berkeley Prep 2.90m 9' 6.25" 5
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
5 Callahan Blair FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2.90m 9' 6.25" 4
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XXO
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
6 Walt Scarborough JR Lakeland Christian 2.75m 9' 0.25" 3
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
7 Grant Janish SO Berkeley Prep 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
8 Nathan Bishop JR Berkeley Prep 2.45m 8' 0.5" 1
  • 2.15
    XXO
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    O
9 Victor Troupe JR Spoto 2.45m 8' 0.5" -
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXX
10 Kevin McGoldrick FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2.30m 7' 6.5" -
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX
  James Grussing JR Wiregrass Ranch NH NH   

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Travis Bates JR Berkeley Prep 6.32m 20' 9" 10
  • 6.32  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.29  
2 Xavier Townsend JR Berkeley Prep 6.25m 20' 6.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.22  
3 Olumayowa Oni SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 6.18m 20' 3.5" 6
  • 6.18  
  • 6.04  
  • 6.14  
4 TJ Bullard JR Berkeley Prep 5.95m 19' 6.25" 5
  • 5.95  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.67  
5 Jared West FR Wiregrass Ranch 5.61m 18' 5" 4
  • 5.61  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.42  
6 Rahshad McClanahan SR Mitchell 5.57m 18' 3.25" 3
  • 5.35  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.51  
7 Logan Hair JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
8 Shelton Gilyard SO Seffner Christian 5.19m 17' 0.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.19  
9 Devon Cooper SR Spoto 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19  
10 Logan Siemiet SO Carrollwood 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17  
11 Elijah Lopez JR Mitchell 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
  • 4.92  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.85  
12 Weston McMillen FR Indian Rocks Christian 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.96  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.59  
13 Carter Dunning   McKeel 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
  • 4.66  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.79  
14 Isaiah Cabral SR Spoto 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
  • 4.79  
  • 4.64  
  • FOUL  
15 George Ata SO Mitchell 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.52  
16 Dayson Burnette SO Mitchell 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
  • 4.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.28  
17 Terek McCant FR Seffner Christian 4.29m 14' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29  
18 Tommy Heddon SR McKeel 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
  • 4.08  
  • 3.80  
  • 3.98  
  De'Qune Kelly JR Lakeland Christian NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Devon Nguyen FR Mitchell NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Marcus Walden SR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Evan Weber JR Tampa Catholic NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Travis Bates JR Berkeley Prep 6.32m 20' 9" 10
2 Xavier Townsend JR Berkeley Prep 6.25m 20' 6.25" 8
3 Olumayowa Oni SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 6.18m 20' 3.5" 6
4 TJ Bullard JR Berkeley Prep 5.95m 19' 6.25" 5
5 Jared West FR Wiregrass Ranch 5.61m 18' 5" 4
6 Rahshad McClanahan SR Mitchell 5.57m 18' 3.25" 3
8 Shelton Gilyard SO Seffner Christian 5.19m 17' 0.5" 1
10 Logan Siemiet SO Carrollwood 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
12 Weston McMillen FR Indian Rocks Christian 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
14 Isaiah Cabral SR Spoto 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
  Marcus Walden SR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Logan Hair JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2
9 Devon Cooper SR Spoto 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
11 Elijah Lopez JR Mitchell 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
13 Carter Dunning   McKeel 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
15 George Ata SO Mitchell 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
16 Dayson Burnette SO Mitchell 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
17 Terek McCant FR Seffner Christian 4.29m 14' 1" -
18 Tommy Heddon SR McKeel 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
  Devon Nguyen FR Mitchell NM NM   
  De'Qune Kelly JR Lakeland Christian NM NM   
  Evan Weber JR Tampa Catholic NM NM   

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kai Martin SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.88m 42' 3.25" 10
  • 11.98  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.88  
2 Riddyk Ayan SO Wiregrass Ranch 12.25m 40' 2.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44  
  • 12.25  
3 C. J. Smith JR Lakeland Christian 12.20m 40' 0.5" 6
  • 11.92  
  • 11.52  
  • 12.20  
4 Adam Bennett JR Berkeley Prep 12.05m 39' 6.5" 5
  • 12.05  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.83  
5 De'Qune Kelly JR Lakeland Christian 11.92m 39' 1.25" 4
  • 11.03  
  • 10.94  
  • 11.92  
6 Alex Kemp JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.19m 36' 8.5" 3
  • 10.81  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.19  
7 Logan Siemiet SO Carrollwood 11.08m 36' 4.25" 2
  • 11.08  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.84  
8 Devin Chernin SR Carrollwood 10.88m 35' 8.5" 1
  • 10.88  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
9 Vade Basdeo SO Berkeley Prep 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
  • 10.22  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.70  
  George Ata SO Mitchell NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dayson Burnette SO Mitchell NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Elijah Lopez JR Mitchell NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Xavier Perkins SO Berkeley Prep NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Demond Snyder SR Tampa Catholic NM NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nathan Hesseltine, Jr. SR Lakeland Christian 13.92m 45' 8" 10
  • 12.90  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
2 Chris Pressley JR Wiregrass Ranch 13.23m 43' 5" 8
  • 13.23  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.20  
3 Adam Buonano JR Mitchell 12.44m 40' 9.75" 6
  • 12.44  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.15  
4 Jacob Ford SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.18m 39' 11.5" 5
  • 12.18  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.60  
5 Mason Emry JR Indian Rocks Christian 11.61m 38' 1.25" 4
  • 11.30  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.61  
6 Ross Miller SR Berkeley Prep 11.52m 37' 9.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
  • 10.28  
7 Caleb MacDonald JR Lakeland Christian 11.37m 37' 3.75" 2
  • 11.26  
  • 11.37  
  • 10.66  
8 Connor Hogan SR Wiregrass Ranch 10.79m 35' 5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.79  
9 Robert Williamson JR Wiregrass Ranch 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
  • 10.21  
  • 10.66  
  • 9.93  
10 Chad Staley JR Berkeley Prep 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
  • 8.51  
  • 9.82  
  • 10.66  
11 Nicholas Fowler SR Seffner Christian 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
  • 9.78  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.45  
12 Brady Hoyt SR McKeel 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
  • 10.39  
  • 9.99  
  • 9.70  
13 Finlay O'Connor SO Carrollwood 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
  • 9.07  
  • 9.09  
  • 10.06  
14 Ian Trill SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
  • 9.63  
  • 9.56  
  • 10.04  
15 Cory Farmer SR Spoto 9.77m 32' 0.75" -
  • 9.77  
  • 7.55  
  • 9.76  
16 Baron Dhungana JR Wiregrass Ranch 9.62m 31' 6.75" -
  • 9.62  
  • 9.13  
  • 9.51  
17 Liam Stevenson JR Carrollwood 9.21m 30' 2.75" -
  • 8.95  
  • 8.55  
  • 9.21  
18 Mauricio Anton FR Mitchell 9.08m 29' 9.5" -
  • 7.94  
  • 8.06  
  • 9.08  
19 Jonathan Kimball JR Carrollwood 8.86m 29' 1" -
  • 7.85  
  • 7.43  
  • 8.86  
20 Maddox Bennett FR Mitchell 8.29m 27' 2.5" -
  • 8.29  
  • 7.70  
  • 7.58  
21 Jacob Vogt SO Tampa Catholic 8.13m 26' 8.25" -
  • 8.13  
  • 7.52  
  • 7.81  
22 Justin Santiago SR Tampa Catholic 7.67m 25' 2" -
  • 7.19  
  • 7.67  
  • 7.07  
  Jacob Altamore SR Classical Prep NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nathan Hesseltine, Jr. SR Lakeland Christian 13.92m 45' 8" 10
2 Chris Pressley JR Wiregrass Ranch 13.23m 43' 5" 8
3 Adam Buonano JR Mitchell 12.44m 40' 9.75" 6
4 Jacob Ford SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.18m 39' 11.5" 5
5 Mason Emry JR Indian Rocks Christian 11.61m 38' 1.25" 4
6 Ross Miller SR Berkeley Prep 11.52m 37' 9.5" 3
7 Caleb MacDonald JR Lakeland Christian 11.37m 37' 3.75" 2
9 Robert Williamson JR Wiregrass Ranch 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
10 Chad Staley JR Berkeley Prep 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
11 Nicholas Fowler SR Seffner Christian 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
15 Cory Farmer SR Spoto 9.77m 32' 0.75" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Connor Hogan SR Wiregrass Ranch 10.79m 35' 5" 1
12 Brady Hoyt SR McKeel 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
13 Finlay O'Connor SO Carrollwood 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
14 Ian Trill SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
16 Baron Dhungana JR Wiregrass Ranch 9.62m 31' 6.75" -
17 Liam Stevenson JR Carrollwood 9.21m 30' 2.75" -
18 Mauricio Anton FR Mitchell 9.08m 29' 9.5" -
19 Jonathan Kimball JR Carrollwood 8.86m 29' 1" -
20 Maddox Bennett FR Mitchell 8.29m 27' 2.5" -
21 Jacob Vogt SO Tampa Catholic 8.13m 26' 8.25" -
22 Justin Santiago SR Tampa Catholic 7.67m 25' 2" -
  Jacob Altamore SR Classical Prep NM NM   

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nathan Hesseltine, Jr. SR Lakeland Christian 44.15m 144' 10" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 44.15  
  • FOUL  
2 Rahshad McClanahan SR Mitchell 38.45m 126' 2" 8
  • 37.00  
  • 38.45  
  • 34.22  
3 Adam Buonano JR Mitchell 37.75m 123' 10" 6
  • 34.49  
  • 37.75  
  • 37.25  
4 Ross Miller SR Berkeley Prep 36.60m 120' 1" 5
  • 36.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Mason Emry JR Indian Rocks Christian 32.92m 108' 0" 4
  • 32.50  
  • 31.74  
  • 32.92  
6 Robert Williamson JR Wiregrass Ranch 32.88m 107' 10" 3
  • 32.88  
  • 31.18  
  • 30.62  
7 Chad Staley JR Berkeley Prep 30.33m 99' 6" 2
  • 30.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.53  
8 Alexander Lazenby Senior McKeel 30.22m 99' 2" 1
  • 27.45  
  • 30.22  
  • 29.30  
9 Brody Palmer Junior McKeel 29.68m 97' 4" -
  • 29.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.81  
10 Liam Stevenson JR Carrollwood 28.70m 94' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.49  
  • 28.70  
11 Caleb MacDonald JR Lakeland Christian 27.75m 91' 0" -
  • 27.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Chris Pressley JR Wiregrass Ranch 26.58m 87' 2" -
  • 26.58  
  • 25.80  
  • 25.93  
13 Ian Trill SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.71m 84' 4" -
  • 23.29  
  • 24.99  
  • 25.71  
14 Jonathan Kimball JR Carrollwood 25.00m 82' 0" -
  • 23.33  
  • 25.00  
  • 19.37  
15 Finlay O'Connor SO Carrollwood 24.70m 81' 0" -
  • 22.39  
  • 24.70  
  • 20.14  
16 Connor Hogan SR Wiregrass Ranch 24.68m 81' 0" -
  • 22.77  
  • 23.70  
  • 24.68  
17 Cory Farmer SR Spoto 24.49m 80' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 20.51  
  • 24.49  
18 Jacob Vogt SO Tampa Catholic 24.20m 79' 5" -
  • 24.20  
  • 23.50  
  • 23.93  
19 Carter Smith SO Seffner Christian 21.40m 70' 2" -
  • 20.62  
  • 20.36  
  • 21.40  
20 Justin Santiago SR Tampa Catholic 21.28m 69' 10" -
  • 20.08  
  • 18.96  
  • 21.28  
21 Maddox Bennett FR Mitchell 20.92m 68' 8" -
  • 19.53  
  • 20.74  
  • 20.92  
22 Daeveon Arnold FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 20.90m 68' 7" -
  • 20.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.53  
23 Baron Dhungana JR Wiregrass Ranch 20.48m 67' 2" -
  • 20.48  
  • 19.76  
  • 17.37  
24 Anthony Stallo 7 Indian Rocks Christian 20.10m 65' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 20.10  
  • FOUL  
25 Malcolm Sams JR Seffner Christian 19.84m 65' 1" -
  • 16.17  
  • 17.23  
  • 19.84  
26 Mauricio Anton FR Mitchell 13.55m 44' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Altamore SR Classical Prep NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nathan Hesseltine, Jr. SR Lakeland Christian 44.15m 144' 10" 10
2 Rahshad McClanahan SR Mitchell 38.45m 126' 2" 8
3 Adam Buonano JR Mitchell 37.75m 123' 10" 6
4 Ross Miller SR Berkeley Prep 36.60m 120' 1" 5
5 Mason Emry JR Indian Rocks Christian 32.92m 108' 0" 4
6 Robert Williamson JR Wiregrass Ranch 32.88m 107' 10" 3
8 Alexander Lazenby Senior McKeel 30.22m 99' 2" 1
9 Brody Palmer Junior McKeel 29.68m 97' 4" -
11 Caleb MacDonald JR Lakeland Christian 27.75m 91' 0" -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Chad Staley JR Berkeley Prep 30.33m 99' 6" 2
10 Liam Stevenson JR Carrollwood 28.70m 94' 2" -
12 Chris Pressley JR Wiregrass Ranch 26.58m 87' 2" -
14 Jonathan Kimball JR Carrollwood 25.00m 82' 0" -
17 Cory Farmer SR Spoto 24.49m 80' 4" -
18 Jacob Vogt SO Tampa Catholic 24.20m 79' 5" -
19 Carter Smith SO Seffner Christian 21.40m 70' 2" -
26 Mauricio Anton FR Mitchell 13.55m 44' 5" -
  Jacob Altamore SR Classical Prep NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Ian Trill SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.71m 84' 4" -
15 Finlay O'Connor SO Carrollwood 24.70m 81' 0" -
16 Connor Hogan SR Wiregrass Ranch 24.68m 81' 0" -
20 Justin Santiago SR Tampa Catholic 21.28m 69' 10" -
21 Maddox Bennett FR Mitchell 20.92m 68' 8" -
22 Daeveon Arnold FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 20.90m 68' 7" -
23 Baron Dhungana JR Wiregrass Ranch 20.48m 67' 2" -
24 Anthony Stallo 7 Indian Rocks Christian 20.10m 65' 11" -
25 Malcolm Sams JR Seffner Christian 19.84m 65' 1" -

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ben Oxendine JR Lakeland Christian 45.13m 148' 1" 10
  • 45.13  
  • 42.70  
  • 44.64  
2 Ross Miller SR Berkeley Prep 44.58m 146' 3" 8
  • 40.88  
  • 44.58  
  • 39.86  
3 Cole Castro SR Mitchell 44.41m 145' 8" 6
  • 44.41  
  • 42.13  
  • 41.55  
4 Logan Craig SR Seffner Christian 40.22m 131' 11" 5
  • 35.33  
  • 39.97  
  • 40.22  
5 Jacob Oxendine SR Lakeland Christian 39.99m 131' 2" 4
  • 39.99  
  • 38.55  
  • 37.87  
6 Alexander Lazenby Senior McKeel 36.55m 119' 11" 3
  • 34.15  
  • 33.42  
  • 36.55  
7 Elijah Lopez JR Mitchell 36.00m 118' 1" 2
  • 36.00  
  • 35.98  
  • FOUL  
8 Carson Pecore SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 35.24m 115' 7" 1
  • 34.21  
  • 35.24  
  • 33.00  
9 Mason Emry JR Indian Rocks Christian 34.97m 114' 9" -
  • 25.54  
  • 30.51  
  • 34.97  
10 Jackson Jorski SO Academy Lakes 34.29m 112' 6" -
  • 34.29  
  • 34.21  
  • 32.26  
11 Rahshad McClanahan SR Mitchell 34.06m 111' 9" -
  • 32.89  
  • 34.06  
  • 31.42  
12 Chad Staley JR Berkeley Prep 31.87m 104' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.69  
  • 31.87  
13 Titus Mullen SR Seffner Christian 31.06m 101' 11" -
  • 31.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Davis Burnette SR Mitchell 30.80m 101' 0" -
  • 30.20  
  • 30.80  
  • 26.25  
15 Brock Manz JR Berkeley Prep 30.49m 100' 0" -
  • 29.88  
  • 29.29  
  • 30.49  
16 Braeden Peters JR McKeel 30.27m 99' 4" -
  • 30.27  
  • 27.67  
  • 29.21  
17 Mauricio Anton FR Mitchell 25.88m 84' 11" -
  • 25.88  
  • 25.73  
  • FOUL  
18 Jacob Vogt SO Tampa Catholic 25.55m 83' 10" -
  • 25.12  
  • 24.08  
  • 25.55  
19 Jacob Ford SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.01m 82' 1" -
  • 23.68  
  • 24.86  
  • 25.01  
20 Evan Weber JR Tampa Catholic 14.11m 46' 3" -
  • 14.11  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.39  
  Beau Frazier SR Seffner Christian NM NM   
Boys' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ben Oxendine JR Lakeland Christian 45.13m 148' 1" 10
2 Ross Miller SR Berkeley Prep 44.58m 146' 3" 8
3 Cole Castro SR Mitchell 44.41m 145' 8" 6
4 Logan Craig SR Seffner Christian 40.22m 131' 11" 5
5 Jacob Oxendine SR Lakeland Christian 39.99m 131' 2" 4
8 Carson Pecore SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 35.24m 115' 7" 1
9 Mason Emry JR Indian Rocks Christian 34.97m 114' 9" -
10 Jackson Jorski SO Academy Lakes 34.29m 112' 6" -
11 Rahshad McClanahan SR Mitchell 34.06m 111' 9" -
13 Titus Mullen SR Seffner Christian 31.06m 101' 11" -
  Beau Frazier SR Seffner Christian NM NM   
Boys' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Alexander Lazenby Senior McKeel 36.55m 119' 11" 3
7 Elijah Lopez JR Mitchell 36.00m 118' 1" 2
12 Chad Staley JR Berkeley Prep 31.87m 104' 7" -
14 Davis Burnette SR Mitchell 30.80m 101' 0" -
15 Brock Manz JR Berkeley Prep 30.49m 100' 0" -
16 Braeden Peters JR McKeel 30.27m 99' 4" -
17 Mauricio Anton FR Mitchell 25.88m 84' 11" -
18 Jacob Vogt SO Tampa Catholic 25.55m 83' 10" -
19 Jacob Ford SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.01m 82' 1" -
20 Evan Weber JR Tampa Catholic 14.11m 46' 3" -