February 20, 2021
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Khristian Scott SR Lakeland Christian 22.68 18.60 26.54 21.32 10 -0.1
2 J'Kobe Jones JR Seffner Christian 22.89 22.67 16.48 21.06 8 0.1
3 Xavier Townsend JR Berkeley Prep 22.99 17.02 17.25 28.28 6 0.1
4 Demond Snyder SR Tampa Catholic 23.33 20.77 23.57 18.67 5 0.1
5 Travis Bates JR Berkeley Prep 24.18 19.11 22.98 22.01 4 -0.5
6 Shelton Gilyard SO Seffner Christian 24.30 22.12 30.38 26.01 3 -2.1
7 Tayshaun Burney FR Carrollwood 24.31 24.31 25.29 28.20 2 -0.5
8 Idris Williams JR Lakeland Christian 24.37 26.08 23.89 24.13 1 0.1
9 Nathan Bishop JR Berkeley Prep 24.45 22.25 17.61 25.19 - -0.5
10 DJ Hooker JR Berkeley Prep 24.54 31.17 29.70 22.09 - -0.5
11 Daylan Moore FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.78 22.06 24.29 17.85 - -0.5
12 Benjamen Bergen SR Tampa Prep 24.79 30.99 22.56 23.55 - 0.1
13 TJ Bullard JR Berkeley Prep 24.84 22.61 30.31 27.33 - 0.1
14 Cameron Mitchell FR Tampa Catholic 25.06 29.07 20.30 27.82 - -0.1
15 Cooper Philpot FR Lakeland Christian 25.22 32.03 20.18 18.92 - -0.1
16 Aydin Fayiz FR Wiregrass Ranch 25.27 26.03 25.02 29.06 - -0.5
17 Devon Cooper SR Spoto 25.30 27.58 18.73 29.86 - -1.6
18 Austin Fauber SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.47 29.55 29.04 27.51 - -2.1
19 Dontaye Reynolds JR Wiregrass Ranch 25.49 32.12 24.73 28.55 - 0.1
20 Valentino Hart SR Tampa Prep 25.55 26.83 29.90 21.47 - -2.1
21 Terek McCant FR Seffner Christian 25.58 18.17 28.40 20.21 - -0.1
22 Franklin Keyes SO Wiregrass Ranch 25.96 22.59 28.82 19.73 - -0.5
23 Isaiah Cabral SR Spoto 26.00 19.76 31.72 31.20 - -2.1
24 Cole Hawkins FR Mitchell 26.01 19.77 24.45 18.99 - -2.1
25 Zander Altieri FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 26.21 32.50 30.41 19.66 - -2.1
26 Issa Jalloh SO Carrollwood 26.25 27.04 33.34 27.83 - -2.1
27 Maxwell Wenzel JR Tampa Prep 26.34 28.71 18.71 22.39 - -0.1
28 Xavier Perkins SO Berkeley Prep 26.60 22.88 19.16 30.33 - -2.1
29 Aiken Rutledge FR Mitchell 28.84 22.50 36.63 24.81 - -1.6
30 Caleb Lake FR Tampa Catholic 30.09 37.92 38.82 35.81 - -1.6
31 Will Marus SO Mitchell 32.25 40.32 26.77 32.58 - -1.6
  Carlos Quarles JR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Cameron Diterlizzi SR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jackson Lambert SR Mitchell DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Logan Polen FR Mitchell DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Victor Troupe JR Spoto DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jarred Myers JR Classical Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 J'Kobe Jones JR Seffner Christian 18.09 22.89 26.10 17.17 24.95 25.41 27.70 8
3 Xavier Townsend JR Berkeley Prep 22.99 22.99 17.48 21.84 24.60 22.30 16.79 6
4 Demond Snyder SR Tampa Catholic 27.07 23.33 21.93 27.77 28.23 27.07 20.30 5
8 Idris Williams JR Lakeland Christian 30.22 24.37 19.01 19.99 29.25 21.69 22.42 1
12 Benjamen Bergen SR Tampa Prep 19.09 24.79 31.74 21.82 24.55 22.56 18.60 -
13 TJ Bullard JR Berkeley Prep 29.81 24.84 19.88 22.11 28.32 29.32 22.86 -
19 Dontaye Reynolds JR Wiregrass Ranch 26.26 25.49 27.79 25.75 22.18 19.12 20.40 -
  Victor Troupe JR Spoto DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Travis Bates JR Berkeley Prep 24.18 30.47 28.05 4
7 Tayshaun Burney FR Carrollwood 24.31 17.75 18.48 2
9 Nathan Bishop JR Berkeley Prep 24.45 30.81 30.08 -
10 DJ Hooker JR Berkeley Prep 24.54 30.19 29.45 -
11 Daylan Moore FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.78 29.99 28.75 -
16 Aydin Fayiz FR Wiregrass Ranch 25.27 27.30 28.81 -
22 Franklin Keyes SO Wiregrass Ranch 25.96 32.19 29.34 -
  Carlos Quarles JR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Shelton Gilyard SO Seffner Christian 19.44 24.30 22.36 22.60 23.33 3
18 Austin Fauber SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 29.04 25.47 21.40 22.93 23.44 -
20 Valentino Hart SR Tampa Prep 26.83 25.55 26.07 24.02 27.85 -
23 Isaiah Cabral SR Spoto 21.84 26.00 23.92 33.28 26.26 -
24 Cole Hawkins FR Mitchell 26.79 26.01 29.66 20.29 25.49 -
25 Zander Altieri FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 29.62 26.21 29.10 25.95 20.19 -
26 Issa Jalloh SO Carrollwood 22.84 26.25 28.62 25.47 21.53 -
28 Xavier Perkins SO Berkeley Prep 18.89 26.60 21.55 28.73 26.60 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Devon Cooper SR Spoto 25.30 30.11 30.11 21.26 32.39 -
29 Aiken Rutledge FR Mitchell 28.84 32.02 35.19 29.71 36.92 -
30 Caleb Lake FR Tampa Catholic 30.09 26.78 30.70 37.32 23.17 -
31 Will Marus SO Mitchell 32.25 24.51 36.12 26.45 35.16 -
  Jarred Myers JR Classical Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Logan Polen FR Mitchell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jackson Lambert SR Mitchell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cameron Diterlizzi SR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Khristian Scott SR Lakeland Christian 26.31 25.63 19.74 24.50 20.19 26.77 22.68 10
14 Cameron Mitchell FR Tampa Catholic 18.80 21.81 23.06 18.05 27.07 18.30 25.06 -
15 Cooper Philpot FR Lakeland Christian 30.27 19.42 21.44 18.41 21.95 21.44 25.22 -
21 Terek McCant FR Seffner Christian 33.00 19.44 28.91 31.98 30.96 18.17 25.58 -
27 Maxwell Wenzel JR Tampa Prep 24.50 32.40 24.76 30.03 26.34 19.50 26.34 -