February 20, 2021
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Wolfgang Weber JR Berkeley Prep 2:04.19 10
2 John Oleksak SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:06.29 8
3 Erikson Wills Senior McKeel 2:08.67 6
4 Joshua Hindman FR Mitchell 2:10.76 5
5 Mason Doyle JR Berkeley Prep 2:10.98 4
6 Mason Spearin FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:11.93 3
7 Joseph Medina SO Wiregrass Ranch 2:12.05 2
8 Landon Young JR Indian Rocks Christian 2:12.31 1
9 Nicholas Zamora FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:13.91 -
10 Evan Blazowski SR Carrollwood 2:14.42 -
11 Ashston Jhoda JR Wiregrass Ranch 2:14.99 -
12 Connor White SR Tampa Prep 2:19.75 -
13 Gavin Strickland FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:25.97 -
14 Jacob Rogers FR Tampa Catholic 2:26.73 -
15 Henry Matthews SR Tampa Prep 2:28.63 -
16 Geno Fraifer SO Berkeley Prep 2:30.11 -
17 Jonathan O'Harrow FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:33.96 -
18 Kody Stephens FR Berkeley Prep 2:36.92 -
19 Christian Vento JR Tampa Catholic 2:38.69 -
20 Jayden Ryckman FR Spoto 2:57.40 -
  Nathan Herrington SO Classical Prep DNS   
  Nico Delvecchio JR Tampa Prep DNS   
  Josh Davis SO Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
  Jeffery Kessler FR Mitchell DNS   
  Will Marus SO Mitchell DNS   
  Cameron Durrett JR Seffner Christian DNS   
  Brayan Colunga SR Spoto DNS   
  Eric Olson SR Carrollwood DNS   
  Dylan Blalock SO Tampa Catholic DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Wolfgang Weber JR Berkeley Prep 2:04.19 10
2 John Oleksak SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:06.29 8
3 Erikson Wills Senior McKeel 2:08.67 6
4 Joshua Hindman FR Mitchell 2:10.76 5
5 Mason Doyle JR Berkeley Prep 2:10.98 4
6 Mason Spearin FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:11.93 3
7 Joseph Medina SO Wiregrass Ranch 2:12.05 2
8 Landon Young JR Indian Rocks Christian 2:12.31 1
9 Nicholas Zamora FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:13.91 -
10 Evan Blazowski SR Carrollwood 2:14.42 -
11 Ashston Jhoda JR Wiregrass Ranch 2:14.99 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Connor White SR Tampa Prep 2:19.75 -
13 Gavin Strickland FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:25.97 -
14 Jacob Rogers FR Tampa Catholic 2:26.73 -
15 Henry Matthews SR Tampa Prep 2:28.63 -
16 Geno Fraifer SO Berkeley Prep 2:30.11 -
17 Jonathan O'Harrow FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:33.96 -
18 Kody Stephens FR Berkeley Prep 2:36.92 -
19 Christian Vento JR Tampa Catholic 2:38.69 -
20 Jayden Ryckman FR Spoto 2:57.40 -
  Nico Delvecchio JR Tampa Prep DNS   
  Nathan Herrington SO Classical Prep DNS   
  Josh Davis SO Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
  Jeffery Kessler FR Mitchell DNS   
  Will Marus SO Mitchell DNS   
  Cameron Durrett JR Seffner Christian DNS   
  Brayan Colunga SR Spoto DNS   
  Eric Olson SR Carrollwood DNS   
  Dylan Blalock SO Tampa Catholic DNS