February 20, 2021
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Canaan Burnett SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 52.33 10
2 Brett Bush JR Indian Rocks Christian 52.91 8
3 Javon Krampert SR Indian Rocks Christian 54.35 6
4 Chris Saintvalle SO Mitchell 54.64 5
5 Cooper Philpot FR Lakeland Christian 55.22 4
6 Weston McMillen FR Indian Rocks Christian 55.67 3
7 Loi Park JR Berkeley Prep 56.12 2
8 Nathan Bishop JR Berkeley Prep 56.30 1
9 Braeden Peters JR McKeel 57.05 -
10 Brody Palmer Junior McKeel 57.72 -
11 Maxwell Wenzel JR Tampa Prep 57.77 -
12 Malachi Williams SO Lakeland Christian 58.94 -
13 Franklin Keyes SO Wiregrass Ranch 58.96 -
14 Antonio Meza FR Tampa Catholic 59.16 -
15 Alexander Findlay SO Tampa Prep 59.59 -
16 Issa Jalloh SO Carrollwood 1:00.47 -
17 Reese Hyatt SR Berkeley Prep 1:00.98 -
18 Ben Bonner FR Wiregrass Ranch 1:01.51 -
19 Isaieh Chois JR Tampa Prep 1:01.51 -
20 Ethan Perry FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:01.52 -
21 Jeffery Aguido SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:01.76 -
22 Cole Martucci JR Tampa Catholic 1:01.85 -
23 Juelz Iglesias FR Spoto 1:03.03 -
24 Roman Lord FR Seffner Christian 1:03.28 -
25 Liam Shannon SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:03.35 -
26 Nolan Rice FR Mitchell 1:04.11 -
27 Domenic Castellano FR Berkeley Prep 1:04.27 -
28 Logan Mathews FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:04.36 -
29 Coen Malone JR Tampa Catholic 1:04.61 -
30 Ryan Hussey FR Carrollwood 1:05.67 -
31 Kevin McGoldrick FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:06.59 -
32 Jayden Ryckman FR Spoto 1:08.92 -
  Ethan Birks JR Seffner Christian DNS   
  Logan Polen FR Mitchell DNS   
  Herman James SR Seffner Christian DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Canaan Burnett SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 52.33 10
2 Brett Bush JR Indian Rocks Christian 52.91 8
3 Javon Krampert SR Indian Rocks Christian 54.35 6
4 Chris Saintvalle SO Mitchell 54.64 5
6 Weston McMillen FR Indian Rocks Christian 55.67 3
8 Nathan Bishop JR Berkeley Prep 56.30 1
  Herman James SR Seffner Christian DNS   
  Ethan Birks JR Seffner Christian DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Loi Park JR Berkeley Prep 56.12 2
10 Brody Palmer Junior McKeel 57.72 -
13 Franklin Keyes SO Wiregrass Ranch 58.96 -
16 Issa Jalloh SO Carrollwood 1:00.47 -
17 Reese Hyatt SR Berkeley Prep 1:00.98 -
18 Ben Bonner FR Wiregrass Ranch 1:01.51 -
29 Coen Malone JR Tampa Catholic 1:04.61 -
  Logan Polen FR Mitchell DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Antonio Meza FR Tampa Catholic 59.16 -
15 Alexander Findlay SO Tampa Prep 59.59 -
21 Jeffery Aguido SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:01.76 -
22 Cole Martucci JR Tampa Catholic 1:01.85 -
24 Roman Lord FR Seffner Christian 1:03.28 -
25 Liam Shannon SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:03.35 -
26 Nolan Rice FR Mitchell 1:04.11 -
28 Logan Mathews FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:04.36 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Juelz Iglesias FR Spoto 1:03.03 -
27 Domenic Castellano FR Berkeley Prep 1:04.27 -
30 Ryan Hussey FR Carrollwood 1:05.67 -
31 Kevin McGoldrick FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:06.59 -
32 Jayden Ryckman FR Spoto 1:08.92 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Cooper Philpot FR Lakeland Christian 55.22 4
9 Braeden Peters JR McKeel 57.05 -
11 Maxwell Wenzel JR Tampa Prep 57.77 -
12 Malachi Williams SO Lakeland Christian 58.94 -
19 Isaieh Chois JR Tampa Prep 1:01.51 -
20 Ethan Perry FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:01.52 -