February 27, 2021
|
Wildwood - Wildwood, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Angel Parks SR Bell Creek 15.73 10
2 Jessica Brown SO Tampa Bay HEAT 17.67 8
3 Kelly Britto SO Villages 18.02 6
4 Jean Cobb SR Seven Rivers Christian 18.31 5
5 Asia Nettles SO Vanguard (Ocala) 18.71 4
6 Amyah Hope FR Vanguard (Ocala) 19.71 3
7 Thya Tran SO Vanguard (Ocala) 20.24 2
8 Emilie Weber JR First Academy (Leesburg) 20.46 1
9 Candice Soutar SO North Marion 20.53 -
10 Kayli Murphy SO Villages 20.58 -
11 Jessyln Garrett FR West Port 20.80 -
12 Nevaeh Rios FR Belleview 21.03 -
13 Abbie Evans SR Belleview 21.05 -
14 Alyssa McCleary SO Villages 21.60 -
15 Morgan Bracco FR First Academy (Leesburg) 22.36 -
16 Sidney Belice JR West Port 22.70 -
17 Anaya Ferrell JR West Port 22.95 -
18 Grace Hankinson JR Vanguard (Ocala) 26.52 -
19 Arielle Livingston FR Eastside 27.81 -
  Macey Campbell FR Leesburg NT   
  Brittney Bowers FR Leesburg NT   
  Sh'Landria Roberts Senior Leesburg NT   
  Yasmyne Williams JR Eastside NT   
  Caitlyn Clemons SO West Port NT   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Amyah Hope FR Vanguard (Ocala) 19.71 3
14 Alyssa McCleary SO Villages 21.60 -
19 Arielle Livingston FR Eastside 27.81 -
  Caitlyn Clemons SO West Port NT   
  Macey Campbell FR Leesburg NT   
  Sh'Landria Roberts Senior Leesburg NT   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Nevaeh Rios FR Belleview 21.03 -
15 Morgan Bracco FR First Academy (Leesburg) 22.36 -
16 Sidney Belice JR West Port 22.70 -
17 Anaya Ferrell JR West Port 22.95 -
18 Grace Hankinson JR Vanguard (Ocala) 26.52 -
  Brittney Bowers FR Leesburg NT   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Asia Nettles SO Vanguard (Ocala) 18.71 4
7 Thya Tran SO Vanguard (Ocala) 20.24 2
8 Emilie Weber JR First Academy (Leesburg) 20.46 1
10 Kayli Murphy SO Villages 20.58 -
11 Jessyln Garrett FR West Port 20.80 -
13 Abbie Evans SR Belleview 21.05 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Angel Parks SR Bell Creek 15.73 10
2 Jessica Brown SO Tampa Bay HEAT 17.67 8
3 Kelly Britto SO Villages 18.02 6
4 Jean Cobb SR Seven Rivers Christian 18.31 5
9 Candice Soutar SO North Marion 20.53 -
  Yasmyne Williams JR Eastside NT