February 23, 2021
|
Mandarin - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Fabrizio Gowdy SR Stanton 4:52.01 10
2 Graham Myers FR Oakleaf 4:53.60 8
3 Jalen Taylor SO Paxon 5:03.48 6
4 Randy Morton SO Oakleaf 5:07.16 5
5 Ian Kuhn JR Stanton 5:07.16 4
6 Bryan Gourgue SR Terry Parker 5:08.08 3
7 Jake Holeva SO Christs Church Academy 5:08.66 2
8 Max Dedrick JR Mandarin 5:11.28 1
9 Freeman Kellam SR Stanton 5:13.12 -
10 Mason Raymond SR Oakleaf 5:20.50 -
11 Manasseh White SR Stanton 5:20.74 -
12 Chapman Davis SR Stanton 5:21.37 -
13 Saryn Hatcher SO Paxon 5:22.40 -
14 Moses Jaffa JR Mandarin 5:23.37 -
15 Nathan Retzlaff JR Mandarin 5:27.12 -
16 Aldrin Pelayo JR Oakleaf 5:34.74 -
17 Thomas Hebert JR Mandarin 5:42.10 -
18 Shad Harkless FR Mandarin 5:42.26 -
19 Carson Martin FR Christs Church Academy 6:17.13 -
20 Matthieu Blanford SR Christs Church Academy 6:36.76 -
21 Tyler Wolford 8 Christs Church Academy 6:36.82 -
22 Preston Guzik SO Terry Parker 6:38.78 -
23 Jared Velasquez SR Oakleaf 7:10.79 -
24 LUKE TATTERSALL FR Stanton 7:12.34 -
25 Luis Pacanins JR Paxon 7:29.66 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Freeman Kellam SR Stanton 5:13.12 -
12 Chapman Davis SR Stanton 5:21.37 -
16 Aldrin Pelayo JR Oakleaf 5:34.74 -
17 Thomas Hebert JR Mandarin 5:42.10 -
18 Shad Harkless FR Mandarin 5:42.26 -
19 Carson Martin FR Christs Church Academy 6:17.13 -
20 Matthieu Blanford SR Christs Church Academy 6:36.76 -
21 Tyler Wolford 8 Christs Church Academy 6:36.82 -
22 Preston Guzik SO Terry Parker 6:38.78 -
23 Jared Velasquez SR Oakleaf 7:10.79 -
24 LUKE TATTERSALL FR Stanton 7:12.34 -
25 Luis Pacanins JR Paxon 7:29.66 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Fabrizio Gowdy SR Stanton 4:52.01 10
2 Graham Myers FR Oakleaf 4:53.60 8
3 Jalen Taylor SO Paxon 5:03.48 6
4 Randy Morton SO Oakleaf 5:07.16 5
5 Ian Kuhn JR Stanton 5:07.16 4
6 Bryan Gourgue SR Terry Parker 5:08.08 3
7 Jake Holeva SO Christs Church Academy 5:08.66 2
8 Max Dedrick JR Mandarin 5:11.28 1
10 Mason Raymond SR Oakleaf 5:20.50 -
11 Manasseh White SR Stanton 5:20.74 -
13 Saryn Hatcher SO Paxon 5:22.40 -
14 Moses Jaffa JR Mandarin 5:23.37 -
15 Nathan Retzlaff JR Mandarin 5:27.12 -