February 23, 2021
|
Mandarin - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christopher Polinsky JR Oakleaf 2:10.16 10
2 Tyrek Williams JR Terry Parker 2:12.84 8
3 Bryan Gourgue SR Terry Parker 2:14.98 6
4 Jake Holeva SO Christs Church Academy 2:17.40 5
5 Danyal Fadelmoula FR Mandarin 2:20.02 4
6 Christian Pando JR Stanton 2:22.34 3
7 Fabrizio Gowdy SR Stanton 2:24.90 2
8 Randy Morton SO Oakleaf 2:26.44 1
9 Shad Harkless FR Mandarin 2:28.72 -
10 Aiden Wright JR Terry Parker 2:29.99 -
11 Oliver Moore SO Stanton 2:30.94 -
12 JAMES PARKS FR Stanton 2:33.25 -
13 Nicholas Flowers JR Paxon 2:34.31 -
14 BENNETT HOWLAND FR Stanton 2:35.42 -
15 Zeki Thompson FR Paxon 2:35.47 -
16 Kenyon Wright FR Paxon 2:36.56 -
17 Kamari Ideraabdullah SO Oakleaf 2:37.35 -
18 Christopher Lopes FR Stanton 2:38.43 -
19 Tamir Drakeford JR Terry Parker 2:40.17 -
20 Cameron Young SO Mandarin 2:43.59 -
21 Tyler Wolford 8 Christs Church Academy 2:48.42 -
22 Carson Martin FR Christs Church Academy 2:50.10 -
23 Elijah Kohn JR Terry Parker 2:52.00 -
24 Cameron Sindhu FR Mandarin 2:57.64 -
25 Jerimiah Davis FR Paxon 2:58.85 -
  Julian Broussard 7 Christs Church Academy DNF -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Randy Morton SO Oakleaf 2:26.44 1
10 Aiden Wright JR Terry Parker 2:29.99 -
11 Oliver Moore SO Stanton 2:30.94 -
12 JAMES PARKS FR Stanton 2:33.25 -
13 Nicholas Flowers JR Paxon 2:34.31 -
14 BENNETT HOWLAND FR Stanton 2:35.42 -
15 Zeki Thompson FR Paxon 2:35.47 -
16 Kenyon Wright FR Paxon 2:36.56 -
17 Kamari Ideraabdullah SO Oakleaf 2:37.35 -
18 Christopher Lopes FR Stanton 2:38.43 -
21 Tyler Wolford 8 Christs Church Academy 2:48.42 -
25 Jerimiah Davis FR Paxon 2:58.85 -
  Julian Broussard 7 Christs Church Academy DNF -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christopher Polinsky JR Oakleaf 2:10.16 10
2 Tyrek Williams JR Terry Parker 2:12.84 8
3 Bryan Gourgue SR Terry Parker 2:14.98 6
4 Jake Holeva SO Christs Church Academy 2:17.40 5
5 Danyal Fadelmoula FR Mandarin 2:20.02 4
6 Christian Pando JR Stanton 2:22.34 3
7 Fabrizio Gowdy SR Stanton 2:24.90 2
9 Shad Harkless FR Mandarin 2:28.72 -
19 Tamir Drakeford JR Terry Parker 2:40.17 -
20 Cameron Young SO Mandarin 2:43.59 -
22 Carson Martin FR Christs Church Academy 2:50.10 -
23 Elijah Kohn JR Terry Parker 2:52.00 -
24 Cameron Sindhu FR Mandarin 2:57.64 -