March 27, 2021
|
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jahnile Registre SR Evans 24.62 28.56 31.03 10
2 Morgan LaBord SO Olympia 25.69 18.76 31.60 8
3 Amela Johnson SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 26.05 24.23 20.84 6
4 Alivia Williams FR East Ridge 26.29 32.60 21.30 5
5 Nyla McFayden SO Apopka 26.33 30.02 32.13 4
6 Amenda Saint-Louis SR Evans 26.39 22.44 19.53 3
7 AnnaRose Wheatle FR East Ridge 26.63 20.51 32.49 2
8 Allyson Watson-Bell SO Rockledge 26.82 28.97 31.92 1
9 Justyn Smith SR Lake Nona 26.84 30.06 28.99 -
10 Mariana Morillo FR Windermere 26.88 34.41 26.62 -
11 Ashanti King JR Auburndale 26.94 20.75 31.79 -
12 Andria Waite FR East Ridge 27.02 19.19 26.21 -
13 Lourdes Safford JR Dr. Phillips 27.06 23.00 28.15 -
14 Delicia Lawrence JR Evans 27.11 20.61 29.55 -
15 Alexis Powell FR Timber Creek 27.24 31.06 32.96 -
16 Tiana Roberts JR Apopka 27.27 26.73 29.73 -
17 Shelby Fertic FR Harmony 27.36 33.66 24.90 -
18 Zanaya Bright FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 27.39 23.56 20.55 -
19 Lizzie Seus SO Jones 27.41 33.44 22.75 -
20 Madison McMullen SR Montverde Academy 27.49 24.20 20.62 -
21 Kaycee Martin SR Newsome 27.50 26.68 32.45 -
22 Sydni Brown JR Lake Nona 27.57 34.19 28.68 -
23 Ciara Thomas SO Viera 27.62 27.07 27.62 -
24 Danaika Cherichel SR Heritage 27.69 34.34 20.77 -
25 Nischa King SO Rockledge 27.71 25.77 30.21 -
26 Victoria Brown FR Lake Minneola 27.80 32.81 30.86 -
27 Jaden Byrd SR Winter Park 27.80 28.08 31.14 -
28 Lauren Perkins JR Windermere 27.98 27.14 34.70 -
29 Nasjai White SO Windermere 28.01 25.49 27.17 -
30 Meridith Richemond SR Celebration 28.15 31.25 19.99 -
30 Megan Denizard JR Lake Minneola 28.15 21.40 35.47 -
32 Jaedyn Smith SR Auburndale 28.22 25.40 35.84 -
33 Ortencia Abreu SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 28.26 25.44 22.33 -
34 Eliza Mitchell JR Winter Park 28.35 30.06 24.95 -
35 Jayla Jones SO West Orange 28.52 30.81 34.80 -
36 Jayla Harms FR Melbourne 28.58 26.30 32.01 -
37 kierstin hall FR Jones 28.67 34.12 23.51 -
38 Breannah Hyppolite JR Lake Minneola 28.69 21.81 29.27 -
39 Charlize Salgado JR Timber Creek 28.82 34.01 21.04 -
40 Alexus Parsons SO Melbourne 28.97 33.61 35.64 -
41 Olivia Cornelius JR Viera 29.08 21.81 26.18 -
42 Jazmine Wright SO Apopka 29.57 24.25 21.89 -
43 michaela fraizer FR Jones 29.66 26.40 30.26 -
44 Reigan Pellegrino SR Harmony 29.71 34.17 25.55 -
45 Sydnee Massey FR Olympia 29.72 32.40 37.75 -
46 Haillie Stephens SR Newsome 29.74 36.29 21.71 -
47 Kadence Stevens FR Melbourne 29.86 21.80 26.58 -
48 Elyse Burnett SO Heritage 30.14 34.97 24.72 -
49 Jayline De Jesus JR Colonial 30.18 28.98 38.63 -
50 Angeles Irigoyen JR Strawberry Crest 30.23 25.70 36.58 -
51 Amaya Maldonado SO Heritage 30.48 23.47 31.40 -
52 Sarah Brunelli SO Timber Creek 30.53 31.76 22.29 -
53 Taniyah Darisaw SR West Orange 30.57 25.07 34.55 -
54 Gia Brown SO Tohopekaliga 30.64 39.53 26.97 -
55 Danica Monopoli FR Viera 30.83 24.36 36.69 -
56 Tamara Rodriguez FR Colonial 30.84 23.75 21.59 -
57 Jenelle Courtney JR West Orange 31.30 36.00 37.56 -
58 Alexis Williams SO Kathleen 32.36 40.45 34.95 -
59 An-nissa Patterson FR Tohopekaliga 35.52 28.78 45.11 -
60 Angela Georges FR New Dimensions 35.67 32.11 31.04 -
61 Adriana Duarte SO New Dimensions 35.74 33.60 45.75 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Allyson Watson-Bell SO Rockledge 23.87 27.63 27.09 33.26 23.34 24.95 26.82 1
36 Jayla Harms FR Melbourne 22.30 33.73 32.87 28.01 23.73 23.44 28.58 -
37 kierstin hall FR Jones 25.52 24.95 22.37 29.82 20.93 35.27 28.67 -
43 michaela fraizer FR Jones 32.04 25.22 32.04 31.15 36.78 33.22 29.66 -
52 Sarah Brunelli SO Timber Creek 22.60 31.45 25.34 28.70 27.18 24.43 30.53 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 AnnaRose Wheatle FR East Ridge 21.04 33.56 26.63 27.17 2
12 Andria Waite FR East Ridge 32.70 21.62 27.02 27.83 -
30 Meridith Richemond SR Celebration 27.31 22.24 28.15 36.32 -
49 Jayline De Jesus JR Colonial 30.18 28.68 30.18 36.82 -
50 Angeles Irigoyen JR Strawberry Crest 35.98 29.93 30.23 25.40 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Morgan LaBord SO Olympia 26.98 28.52 19.79 19.79 19.01 31.09 25.69 8
6 Amenda Saint-Louis SR Evans 21.64 28.77 21.12 26.39 22.17 24.55 26.39 3
14 Delicia Lawrence JR Evans 33.89 23.59 25.49 24.95 20.07 27.39 27.11 -
23 Ciara Thomas SO Viera 24.03 29.01 32.87 34.81 29.01 28.18 27.62 -
25 Nischa King SO Rockledge 20.79 21.34 29.10 26.88 23.00 23.28 27.71 -
60 Angela Georges FR New Dimensions 37.10 44.59 34.25 30.32 38.88 27.47 35.67 -
61 Adriana Duarte SO New Dimensions 42.53 28.95 30.74 36.10 34.31 36.10 35.74 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
53 Taniyah Darisaw SR West Orange 30.27 22.63 30.57 -
54 Gia Brown SO Tohopekaliga 32.79 39.53 30.64 -
57 Jenelle Courtney JR West Orange 30.99 30.05 31.30 -
58 Alexis Williams SO Kathleen 41.42 41.10 32.36 -
59 An-nissa Patterson FR Tohopekaliga 40.50 29.49 35.52 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Victoria Brown FR Lake Minneola 27.25 34.75 20.02 23.08 32.53 27.80 -
30 Megan Denizard JR Lake Minneola 21.68 22.52 21.12 24.78 27.59 28.15 -
46 Haillie Stephens SR Newsome 24.39 28.55 38.67 29.45 26.47 29.74 -
48 Elyse Burnett SO Heritage 34.97 24.12 31.35 32.56 26.53 30.14 -
51 Amaya Maldonado SO Heritage 34.45 39.02 26.83 32.62 29.26 30.48 -
55 Danica Monopoli FR Viera 34.53 27.75 31.45 21.58 36.69 30.83 -
56 Tamara Rodriguez FR Colonial 26.83 23.13 22.83 35.47 33.00 30.84 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Jayla Jones SO West Orange 36.22 36.22 22.53 28.52 20.54 -
38 Breannah Hyppolite JR Lake Minneola 30.99 36.15 29.55 28.69 27.83 -
40 Alexus Parsons SO Melbourne 20.57 29.84 23.47 28.97 30.42 -
44 Reigan Pellegrino SR Harmony 38.33 33.28 29.12 29.71 34.76 -
45 Sydnee Massey FR Olympia 25.27 36.86 25.27 29.72 22.00 -
47 Kadence Stevens FR Melbourne 33.75 32.25 28.97 29.86 37.33 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Zanaya Bright FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 27.39 -
29 Nasjai White SO Windermere 28.01 -
32 Jaedyn Smith SR Auburndale 28.22 -
33 Ortencia Abreu SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 28.26 -
39 Charlize Salgado JR Timber Creek 28.82 -
41 Olivia Cornelius JR Viera 29.08 -
42 Jazmine Wright SO Apopka 29.57 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Tiana Roberts JR Apopka 27.27 34.64 -
17 Shelby Fertic FR Harmony 27.36 32.29 -
19 Lizzie Seus SO Jones 27.41 31.80 -
20 Madison McMullen SR Montverde Academy 27.49 26.94 -
22 Sydni Brown JR Lake Nona 27.57 22.34 -
27 Jaden Byrd SR Winter Park 27.80 28.64 -
28 Lauren Perkins JR Windermere 27.98 22.67 -
34 Eliza Mitchell JR Winter Park 28.35 29.49 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Alivia Williams FR East Ridge 20.51 26.29 30.76 24.45 27.08 5
9 Justyn Smith SR Lake Nona 22.01 26.84 27.11 34.63 24.16 -
11 Ashanti King JR Auburndale 26.41 26.94 25.60 32.06 29.64 -
13 Lourdes Safford JR Dr. Phillips 27.06 27.06 30.04 24.90 28.69 -
15 Alexis Powell FR Timber Creek 24.52 27.24 19.07 20.16 25.06 -
21 Kaycee Martin SR Newsome 19.25 27.50 26.40 30.80 29.70 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 10
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jahnile Registre SR Evans 24.87 24.62 20.68 10
3 Amela Johnson SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 29.44 26.05 19.80 6
5 Nyla McFayden SO Apopka 20.01 26.33 30.81 4
10 Mariana Morillo FR Windermere 34.14 26.88 27.96 -
24 Danaika Cherichel SR Heritage 34.89 27.69 21.60 -