March 27, 2021
|
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Louis Lubin SR Timber Creek 13.41m 44' 0" 10
2 Steven Marrero JR Colonial 12.88m 42' 3.25" 8
3 Keandre Brown JR Apopka 12.80m 42' 0" 6
4 Kyle Johnson SO Montverde Academy 12.71m 41' 8.5" 5
5 Baransky Desnoir SR Evans 12.48m 40' 11.5" 4
6 Andre Fry JR Montverde Academy 12.45m 40' 10.25" 3
7 Ralph Ortiz JR Lake Minneola 12.40m 40' 8.25" 2
8 Caleb Balado SR Harmony 12.34m 40' 6" 1
9 Tyler Wesley JR Tohopekaliga 12.06m 39' 7" -
9 Hebreux Aime SR Heritage 12.06m 39' 7" -
9 Kyelon Hamilton SO Heritage 12.06m 39' 7" -
12 George Adjai-Piassare JR East Ridge 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
13 Omarion Jones SR Evans 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
14 Miles Jones JR Strawberry Crest 11.79m 38' 8.25" -
14 Sean Zapata SR City of Life Christian 11.79m 38' 8.25" -
16 Cordae Riggins SR West Orange 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
17 Ishmael Sesay SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
17 Cleveland Snider FR Melbourne 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
19 Mekhi Alvarez SR Lake Nona 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
19 Quintin Mattson Laurent SR Newsome 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
21 Michel Damien SR East Ridge 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
22 Marcus Springfield SO Strawberry Crest 10.86m 35' 7.75" -
23 Tyson Job JR Harmony 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
24 Cody Spangler SO Winter Park 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
25 Gilberto Espeso JR Colonial 10.31m 33' 10" -
  Antwan Walden JR Lake Minneola NM NM -
  Darius Jones SO Gateway (Kissimmee) NM NM -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Louis Lubin SR Timber Creek 13.41m 44' 0" 10
2 Steven Marrero JR Colonial 12.88m 42' 3.25" 8
3 Keandre Brown JR Apopka 12.80m 42' 0" 6
5 Baransky Desnoir SR Evans 12.48m 40' 11.5" 4
8 Caleb Balado SR Harmony 12.34m 40' 6" 1
9 Hebreux Aime SR Heritage 12.06m 39' 7" -
9 Kyelon Hamilton SO Heritage 12.06m 39' 7" -
9 Tyler Wesley JR Tohopekaliga 12.06m 39' 7" -
14 Sean Zapata SR City of Life Christian 11.79m 38' 8.25" -
14 Miles Jones JR Strawberry Crest 11.79m 38' 8.25" -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Kyle Johnson SO Montverde Academy 12.71m 41' 8.5" 5
7 Ralph Ortiz JR Lake Minneola 12.40m 40' 8.25" 2
12 George Adjai-Piassare JR East Ridge 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
13 Omarion Jones SR Evans 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
17 Ishmael Sesay SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
19 Mekhi Alvarez SR Lake Nona 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
19 Quintin Mattson Laurent SR Newsome 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
23 Tyson Job JR Harmony 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
24 Cody Spangler SO Winter Park 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
  Antwan Walden JR Lake Minneola NM NM -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Andre Fry JR Montverde Academy 12.45m 40' 10.25" 3
16 Cordae Riggins SR West Orange 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
17 Cleveland Snider FR Melbourne 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
21 Michel Damien SR East Ridge 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
22 Marcus Springfield SO Strawberry Crest 10.86m 35' 7.75" -
25 Gilberto Espeso JR Colonial 10.31m 33' 10" -
  Darius Jones SO Gateway (Kissimmee) NM NM -