March 27, 2021
|
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Zak Sedaros SR Viera 11.98 10.60 10 -0.3
2 Weston Baptiste SR Montverde Academy 8.34 10.82 8 -0.3
3 Emmanuel Pierre JR Dr. Phillips 11.65 10.88 6 -0.3
4 Ryan Campbell JR Timber Creek 8.62 10.91 5 -0.3
5 Jeremiah Housey SR Rockledge 13.44 11.01 4 -0.3
6 Victor Jones JR Olympia 13.19 11.08 3 -0.3
7 Daniel Edwards SR Winter Park 8.46 11.12 2 -0.3
8 Javan Robinson JR West Orange 9.36 11.27 1 -2.2
9 Lyndell Turner JR Heritage 12.21 11.30 - 0.1
10 Terrell Walden JR West Orange 7.92 11.31 - -0.1
11 Amiir Austin JR Newsome 9.29 11.32 - -0.1
12 Myles Todd JR Windermere 11.48 11.36 - -0.1
13 Christian White JR Tohopekaliga 11.01 11.46 - -0.1
14 Mark Adams JR Viera 11.35 11.46 - -2.5
15 Cameron Friedman SO Olympia 13.89 11.48 - -0.1
15 Kameryn Metcalf JR Dr. Phillips 14.70 11.48 - 0.1
17 Preston Foreman SR Viera 14.58 11.48 - -2.5
18 Michael Helton SR Celebration 14.08 11.54 - +0.0
19 Kyelon Hamilton SO Heritage 11.70 11.58 - +0.0
20 Keyshawn Johnson SR Kathleen 13.13 11.62 - -2.5
21 Tyshawn Hamilton SR Heritage 11.17 11.63 - -2.5
22 delmontre pryor SR Jones 8.63 11.66 - -0.1
23 Ehlias Patterson JR Tohopekaliga 8.98 11.66 - 0.1
24 Aidan Platon SR Lake Nona 8.41 11.67 - -2.5
25 Rosario Noto JR Windermere 8.53 11.68 - -2.5
26 Henly Placide FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 10.77 11.70 - +0.0
27 Shane Exilhomme SO Timber Creek 13.74 11.74 - 0.1
28 Keyondray Jones SO Apopka 11.30 11.77 - 0.1
29 Naheem Newton JR Lake Minneola 8.73 11.79 - 0.1
30 Daniel Bello SR Timber Creek 12.64 11.81 - -2.2
31 Watson Cherancy JR Harmony 12.43 11.83 - 0.1
32 Richard Cabrales SR Dr. Phillips 15.38 11.83 - -2.2
33 Jeremiah Simms   Evans 13.18 11.87 - -2.2
34 Quavantez Jackson JR Kathleen 10.71 11.89 - +0.0
35 Mikle Solano SR Colonial 10.74 11.93 - +0.0
36 Logan Barnhill SO Melbourne 15.29 11.94 - 0.1
37 Miles Benjamin JR Olympia 14.48 11.96 - -1.0
38 Kyeaure Magloire JR Lake Minneola 10.66 11.97 - -1.3
39 Anthony Mercado SR Tohopekaliga 11.27 11.99 - +0.0
40 Andrew Rowe SR Lake Minneola 8.41 12.01 - -1.0
41 Devin Johnson JR Lake Nona 11.06 12.02 - -2.9
42 George Adjai-Piassare JR East Ridge 14.83 12.05 - -1.0
43 Quincy Hart SO Strawberry Crest 12.42 12.05 - -1.0
44 Henrique Caine SR Lake Nona 11.24 12.08 - -2.9
45 Cole Jacobson FR Newsome 14.77 12.10 - -2.9
46 Jayson Ford FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 10.18 12.11 - -1.0
47 Shakeal Shaw JR Melbourne 8.73 12.12 - +0.0
48 kyle moore SO Jones 10.31 12.13 - -1.0
49 Michael Clark JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 11.90 12.14 - -2.9
50 Andrews Arias Rosales SR Celebration 11.34 12.19 - +0.0
51 Jordan Hodges SR Colonial 11.59 12.20 - -1.0
52 Yaniel Rosario SR Harmony 14.96 12.26 - -0.1
53 Baransky Desnoir SR Evans 13.86 12.26 - -2.2
54 Jaydrian Cosme JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.54 12.27 - -2.9
55 Anthony Felix JR City of Life Christian 15.15 12.31 - -1.0
56 Jed Torres JR Harmony 12.60 12.35 - -2.5
57 Gavin Howell SO Melbourne 12.37 12.37 - -1.0
58 Miles Johnson SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 13.61 12.37 - -2.9
59 Collin Farrell JR East Ridge 9.82 12.43 - -1.3
60 Oniel Senatus SO Celebration 16.03 12.52 - -1.3
61 Darius Jones SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 12.92 12.54 - -1.3
62 Andre Fry JR Montverde Academy 15.93 12.64 - -1.0
63 Alejandro Caballero FR Montverde Academy 16.20 12.65 - -1.0
64 Angel Aviles SR New Dimensions 11.59 12.73 - -1.0
65 Nathan Logon SO New Dimensions 11.82 12.98 - -2.9
66 Christopher Perryman SO Strawberry Crest 13.11 13.11 - -2.2
67 Jaden Baker SO Strawberry Crest 14.21 13.53 - -1.3
68 CJ Prillhart Freshman Winter Haven Christian School 14.49 13.67 - -2.2
69 Kolson Selent 7 Winter Haven Christian School 10.52 14.02 - -1.3
70 Samuel Theus SR City of Life Christian 13.07 14.68 - -1.3
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
37 Miles Benjamin JR Olympia 10.89 11.96 -
40 Andrew Rowe SR Lake Minneola 15.38 12.01 -
42 George Adjai-Piassare JR East Ridge 13.26 12.05 -
43 Quincy Hart SO Strawberry Crest 14.83 12.05 -
46 Jayson Ford FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.84 12.11 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Javan Robinson JR West Orange 11.27 1
30 Daniel Bello SR Timber Creek 11.81 -
32 Richard Cabrales SR Dr. Phillips 11.83 -
33 Jeremiah Simms   Evans 11.87 -
53 Baransky Desnoir SR Evans 12.26 -
66 Christopher Perryman SO Strawberry Crest 13.11 -
68 CJ Prillhart Freshman Winter Haven Christian School 13.67 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Kyeaure Magloire JR Lake Minneola 14.73 11.97 12.33 -
59 Collin Farrell JR East Ridge 14.92 12.43 14.92 -
60 Oniel Senatus SO Celebration 14.65 12.52 9.64 -
61 Darius Jones SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 13.42 12.54 11.16 -
67 Jaden Baker SO Strawberry Crest 15.29 13.53 10.96 -
69 Kolson Selent 7 Winter Haven Christian School 12.34 14.02 18.23 -
70 Samuel Theus SR City of Life Christian 18.06 14.68 13.07 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
48 kyle moore SO Jones 8.86 12.13 13.47 11.28 15.77 15.29 12.13 -
51 Jordan Hodges SR Colonial 15.50 12.20 12.94 13.18 15.38 13.30 13.06 -
55 Anthony Felix JR City of Life Christian 13.42 12.31 12.44 11.33 14.04 11.70 13.30 -
57 Gavin Howell SO Melbourne 9.28 12.37 14.35 11.88 12.75 13.98 14.72 -
62 Andre Fry JR Montverde Academy 12.52 12.64 10.87 13.15 15.68 14.16 16.06 -
63 Alejandro Caballero FR Montverde Academy 13.03 12.65 9.62 9.11 15.69 9.87 11.39 -
64 Angel Aviles SR New Dimensions 16.30 12.73 10.06 14.13 10.44 11.21 15.66 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Devin Johnson JR Lake Nona 9.14 12.02 13.83 9.02 9.98 11.18 -
44 Henrique Caine SR Lake Nona 9.91 12.08 13.90 14.26 15.71 9.67 -
45 Cole Jacobson FR Newsome 10.05 12.10 9.20 15.61 11.02 13.19 -
49 Michael Clark JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 14.21 12.14 13.84 14.81 12.99 11.78 -
54 Jaydrian Cosme JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.64 12.27 14.61 14.36 13.26 9.21 -
58 Miles Johnson SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 14.72 12.37 15.71 15.22 13.98 10.52 -
65 Nathan Logon SO New Dimensions 16.36 12.98 11.69 10.13 10.26 9.09 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Michael Helton SR Celebration 9.58 11.54 -
19 Kyelon Hamilton SO Heritage 13.44 11.58 -
26 Henly Placide FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.22 11.70 -
34 Quavantez Jackson JR Kathleen 12.49 11.89 -
35 Mikle Solano SR Colonial 14.68 11.93 -
39 Anthony Mercado SR Tohopekaliga 13.19 11.99 -
47 Shakeal Shaw JR Melbourne 10.67 12.12 -
50 Andrews Arias Rosales SR Celebration 13.41 12.19 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Lyndell Turner JR Heritage 13.00 11.30 11.87 -
15 Kameryn Metcalf JR Dr. Phillips 13.21 11.48 12.29 -
23 Ehlias Patterson JR Tohopekaliga 10.03 11.66 9.80 -
27 Shane Exilhomme SO Timber Creek 9.04 11.74 13.86 -
28 Keyondray Jones SO Apopka 11.42 11.77 9.54 -
29 Naheem Newton JR Lake Minneola 10.14 11.79 9.79 -
31 Watson Cherancy JR Harmony 15.03 11.83 8.64 -
36 Logan Barnhill SO Melbourne 14.57 11.94 8.36 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Terrell Walden JR West Orange 11.09 11.31 10.86 8.37 14.48 12.90 -
11 Amiir Austin JR Newsome 12.91 11.32 11.66 11.21 11.89 11.10 -
12 Myles Todd JR Windermere 14.20 11.36 8.64 10.11 8.64 12.05 -
13 Christian White JR Tohopekaliga 13.18 11.46 9.06 10.32 9.86 9.29 -
15 Cameron Friedman SO Olympia 12.98 11.48 11.25 14.58 8.27 8.38 -
22 delmontre pryor SR Jones 14.11 11.66 10.26 9.22 10.26 10.38 -
52 Yaniel Rosario SR Harmony 8.59 12.26 9.93 15.08 15.33 13.74 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Mark Adams JR Viera 10.89 10.20 12.04 8.03 8.26 11.23 11.46 -
17 Preston Foreman SR Viera 11.71 12.98 11.48 12.29 11.37 13.78 11.48 -
20 Keyshawn Johnson SR Kathleen 11.86 8.25 14.41 11.16 11.86 13.25 11.62 -
21 Tyshawn Hamilton SR Heritage 10.94 8.49 10.59 8.96 14.89 10.47 11.63 -
24 Aidan Platon SR Lake Nona 8.87 11.09 12.72 9.92 9.57 8.41 11.67 -
25 Rosario Noto JR Windermere 10.87 9.00 14.25 14.84 13.67 11.57 11.68 -
56 Jed Torres JR Harmony 13.47 15.19 9.64 12.60 12.85 13.10 12.35 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zak Sedaros SR Viera 11.98 11.35 10.60 11.88 9.01 10
2 Weston Baptiste SR Montverde Academy 12.99 8.01 10.82 8.66 7.69 8
3 Emmanuel Pierre JR Dr. Phillips 10.01 9.80 10.88 8.93 11.97 6
4 Ryan Campbell JR Timber Creek 11.68 13.64 10.91 10.48 12.11 5
5 Jeremiah Housey SR Rockledge 10.13 13.55 11.01 12.45 13.33 4
6 Victor Jones JR Olympia 14.19 13.19 11.08 10.09 7.76 3
7 Daniel Edwards SR Winter Park 14.02 12.46 11.12 8.79 12.24 2