April 3, 2021
|
University (OC) - Orange City, FL
|
Timing: www.J7SPORTS.net
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jakayla Garcia SO Lake Wales 13.35 10
2 Kira Deleon SR Pine Ridge 13.48 8
3 Lina Modomo FR Circle Christian 13.53 6
4 Nyrania Barr-Miller FR University (OC) 13.61 4
5 Isabella Carrillo SR Circle Christian 13.83 2
6 Symauri Laster SO Lake Wales 13.84 1
7 Kiley Stahlman JR University (OC) 14.09 -
8 Shelby Witschey SR University (OC) 14.28 -
9 Dashmarie Jackson FR Deltona 14.46 -
10 Sandra-Miriam Harris SO Deltona 14.48 -
11 Lahna Walton FR University (OC) 14.49 -
12 Savannah Nash FR Deltona 14.61 -
13 Nayla Diaz JR University (OC) 14.63 -
14 Alyssa Braun FR Deltona 14.80 -
15 Marlo Jones SO University (OC) 14.84 -
16 Sophie Hernandez JR University (OC) 14.86 -
17 Aracely Rivera SO University (OC) 15.00 -
18 Salma Ataalla SR Lake Wales 15.04 -
19 Jerianna Flaverney SO University (OC) 15.07 -
20 Isabella Peña FR University (OC) 15.11 -
21 Natalie Brenay FR Pine Ridge 15.26 -
22 Angela Raymond JR Deltona 15.56 -
23 Grace Kelly SO University (OC) 15.61 -
24 Adara Lopez JR University (OC) 15.73 -
25 Anyelica Hernandez SO University (OC) 16.00 -
26 Danielle Bokuniewicz FR University (OC) 16.35 -
27 Sara Johnson FR University (OC) 16.74 -
28 Madison Tremblay FR University (OC) 17.29 -
29 Zuri Rondon JR University (OC) 17.69 -
30 Brianna Feldmann FR University (OC) 17.84 -
  Alexis Udowychnko JR Circle Christian NT   
  Gracyn Hilton FR University (OC) NT   
  Corah Hicks FR University (OC) NT   
  Christina Manfredi SR University (OC) NT   
  Kayla Torres JR University (OC) NT   
  Haylin Hilton FR University (OC) NT   
  Jaelyn Hall SR Pine Ridge NT   
  Ahmya Young FR Halifax Academy NT   
  My-ceonia Saunders JR Halifax Academy NT   
  Chrislyn Myers SO Halifax Academy NT   
  Milahia Gladden 8 Halifax Academy NT   
  Alondra Ayende Ortiz JR University (OC) NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Lahna Walton FR University (OC) 14.49 -
19 Jerianna Flaverney SO University (OC) 15.07 -
22 Angela Raymond JR Deltona 15.56 -
  My-ceonia Saunders JR Halifax Academy NT   
  Ahmya Young FR Halifax Academy NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jakayla Garcia SO Lake Wales 13.35 10
20 Isabella Peña FR University (OC) 15.11 -
  Corah Hicks FR University (OC) NT   
  Milahia Gladden 8 Halifax Academy NT   
  Chrislyn Myers SO Halifax Academy NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Anyelica Hernandez SO University (OC) 16.00 -
27 Sara Johnson FR University (OC) 16.74 -
28 Madison Tremblay FR University (OC) 17.29 -
29 Zuri Rondon JR University (OC) 17.69 -
30 Brianna Feldmann FR University (OC) 17.84 -
  Gracyn Hilton FR University (OC) NT   
  Kayla Torres JR University (OC) NT   
  Haylin Hilton FR University (OC) NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Sandra-Miriam Harris SO Deltona 14.48 -
16 Sophie Hernandez JR University (OC) 14.86 -
18 Salma Ataalla SR Lake Wales 15.04 -
21 Natalie Brenay FR Pine Ridge 15.26 -
23 Grace Kelly SO University (OC) 15.61 -
24 Adara Lopez JR University (OC) 15.73 -
26 Danielle Bokuniewicz FR University (OC) 16.35 -
  Alexis Udowychnko JR Circle Christian NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Dashmarie Jackson FR Deltona 14.46 -
12 Savannah Nash FR Deltona 14.61 -
13 Nayla Diaz JR University (OC) 14.63 -
14 Alyssa Braun FR Deltona 14.80 -
17 Aracely Rivera SO University (OC) 15.00 -
  Christina Manfredi SR University (OC) NT   
  Alondra Ayende Ortiz JR University (OC) NT   
  Jaelyn Hall SR Pine Ridge NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Kira Deleon SR Pine Ridge 13.48 8
3 Lina Modomo FR Circle Christian 13.53 6
4 Nyrania Barr-Miller FR University (OC) 13.61 4
5 Isabella Carrillo SR Circle Christian 13.83 2
6 Symauri Laster SO Lake Wales 13.84 1
7 Kiley Stahlman JR University (OC) 14.09 -
8 Shelby Witschey SR University (OC) 14.28 -
15 Marlo Jones SO University (OC) 14.84 -