1 |
Timber Creek
|
Caleb Brady, Aiden Sico, Ethan Varnedore, Lucas Varnedore
|
6:56.87
|
6:20.84
|
7:53.48
|
7:22.60
|
7:17.46
|
8:08.92
|
8:34.65
|
10
|
2 |
Sebastian River
|
Noah Mcmann, Jake Kramer, Colin Mcadams, Javon Dawkins
|
11:02.34
|
9:58.76
|
10:57.04
|
11:12.94
|
10:04.06
|
6:32.11
|
8:49.87
|
8
|
3 |
Ocoee
|
Kamari Garcon, Evan Kowalski, Khanyea Fulford, Omarion Sherwood
|
8:50.76
|
6:46.20
|
6:35.36
|
6:35.36
|
9:50.34
|
7:45.77
|
9:01.59
|
6
|
4 |
Windermere
|
Tyler Adams, Jack Bottalico, Nathan Braswell, Haile Buck
|
10:48.78
|
9:10.65
|
6:59.80
|
7:59.77
|
8:43.39
|
10:16.07
|
9:05.19
|
5
|
5 |
Colonial
|
Noel Andino, Steven Marrero, Aaron McClure, Eduardo Rojas
|
11:35.46
|
10:51.65
|
9:02.13
|
7:29.04
|
7:50.94
|
8:29.27
|
9:07.60
|
4
|
6 |
New Smyrna Beach
|
Chase McKee, Carter Jefferys, Cole Crkvenac, Chris Hill
|
11:09.41
|
6:43.86
|
11:03.88
|
7:28.12
|
8:06.85
|
9:13.23
|
9:13.23
|
3
|
7 |
Lake Minneola
|
Julio Rojas, Josh Douglas, Lash Bradshaw, Ethan Campbell
|
10:52.34
|
7:26.04
|
8:55.25
|
8:44.10
|
7:14.89
|
9:28.70
|
9:17.55
|
2
|
8 |
Tohopekaliga
|
Max Ciulla, Brandon Franco, Joel Richards, Javan Medina
|
6:31.21
|
7:04.75
|
12:06.54
|
9:30.05
|
11:10.65
|
8:00.63
|
9:18.87
|
1
|
9 |
Winter Park
|
Brayden Roever, Michael Conley, Griffin Hallemeier, Lucien Creesey
|
11:27.55
|
7:38.37
|
8:39.86
|
8:11.91
|
7:32.78
|
7:55.14
|
9:18.98
|
-
|
10 |
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
Jassiah Glass, Mauro Vasquez Munez, Eli Azize, Michael Johnson Jr.
|
8:19.53
|
12:00.91
|
10:58.47
|
10:07.38
|
7:56.82
|
7:28.44
|
9:27.64
|
-
|
11 |
Lake Nona
|
Jack Sangmeister, Alexander Aparicio, Caleb Nunn, Jasper Holland
|
7:51.66
|
11:33.28
|
6:49.15
|
6:43.47
|
8:42.80
|
9:22.58
|
9:28.26
|
-
|
12 |
Cypress Creek
|
Joshua Jimenez-Abreu, John Lewis, Miguel Torres Plaza, Noah Marrero
|
6:44.11
|
10:03.31
|
6:44.11
|
9:57.62
|
6:44.11
|
9:12.09
|
9:29.16
|
-
|
13 |
Apopka
|
James Campbell, Walter Nolasco, Joseph Norwood, Kai West
|
11:38.10
|
11:26.66
|
9:49.38
|
11:32.38
|
10:46.60
|
10:29.44
|
9:32.21
|
-
|
14 |
Satellite
|
Ben Steger, Jeffrey Rassler, Burke Weisner, Gabe Bossenberry
|
9:02.49
|
9:19.80
|
9:08.26
|
8:04.78
|
7:41.69
|
8:16.32
|
9:37.11
|
-
|
15 |
Villages
|
Seth Adams, Joshua Arroyo, Tristan Cook, Mitchell Bell
|
6:44.02
|
10:52.19
|
10:57.97
|
9:42.94
|
8:50.99
|
10:40.65
|
9:37.16
|
-
|
16 |
East River
|
Kwanye Hickman, Eric Aquino, Jean Betances, Arsenio Cash
|
12:35.01
|
9:32.55
|
7:26.71
|
11:38.38
|
9:38.84
|
13:12.76
|
10:29.17
|
-
|
17 |
Olympia
|
Stephan Sinclair, Collin Anthony, Issak Taylor, Braydon Anthony
|
13:15.27
|
9:21.74
|
11:53.21
|
13:34.20
|
9:21.74
|
8:43.87
|
10:31.16
|
-
|
18 |
West Orange
|
Taha Hashmi, Edvin Roblero, Angel Roberlo, Carson Goodmon
|
8:16.57
|
10:17.53
|
9:26.60
|
9:45.69
|
10:04.79
|
9:52.06
|
10:36.62
|
-
|
19 |
New Dimensions
|
Xavier Rios, Jose Cruz-Muniz, Cristopher Lino, Justin Roman
|
9:39.49
|
11:23.67
|
9:13.45
|
11:36.69
|
9:52.51
|
12:22.27
|
10:51.11
|
-
|