March 12, 2021
|
Mt. Dora Christian - Mount Dora, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jayden Ward SR Orlando Christian Prep 11.03 10
2 Jeremiah Colebrooks JR Wildwood 11.21 8
3 Omari Smith JR Wildwood 11.24 6
4 Morris Jeffers SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.31 5
5 Marcus Allen SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.40 4
6 Oscene Mikell SR Wildwood 11.59 3
7 Gilbert Alexis Garcia FR Orlando Christian Prep 11.63 2
8 E'Zaiah Shine FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.70 1
9 Kenton Rickerson JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.73 -
10 Elyjah Gilyard FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.81 -
11 Reggie Virgil JR Mount Dora Christian 11.86 -
12 Dante Johnson-Turner SO Mount Dora 11.92 -
13 Caleb Thorn JR Calvary Christian (OB) 11.95 -
14 Daniel Jean FR Foundation Academy 12.01 -
15 Riley Senner JR Mount Dora 12.03 -
16 Devin Williams SO Tavares 12.04 -
17 Alex Eden JR Seven Rivers Christian 12.11 -
18 Carmelo Cordero JR Seven Rivers Christian 12.14 -
19 Mario Aguilera JR Seven Rivers Christian 12.18 -
20 Jay Alilin SR Geneva School 12.23 -
21 Gilbert Garcia FR Orlando Christian Prep 12.26 -
22 Brent Summers SO Seven Rivers Christian 12.33 -
23 Adrian Benoit JR Tavares 12.38 -
24 Martin White SR Geneva School 12.44 -
25 Tyson Edmonds JR Mount Dora Christian 12.59 -
26 Jaden Andral-Colon SR Foundation Academy 12.87 -
27 Isaac Moten SO Calvary Christian (OB) 12.88 -
28 Caleb Beloni 8 Foundation Academy 12.97 -
29 Ronnie DuRant JR Mount Dora 13.00 -
30 Logan Boudreau FR Mount Dora Christian 13.13 -
31 Josue Diaz SO Central Florida Christian 13.53 -
31 Jonatan Torres SR Geneva School 13.53 -
33 Trey Seal FR Mount Dora 13.54 -
34 Daniel Ferraz 8 Foundation Academy 13.72 -
35 Diego Medina FR Mount Dora Christian 14.55 -
  Nathaniel Alilin 8 Geneva School NT   
  Haiden Dawkins FR Tavares NT   
  Johnny Goins SR Wildwood NT   
  Jamar Houston JR Central Florida Christian NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Oscene Mikell SR Wildwood 11.59 3
12 Dante Johnson-Turner SO Mount Dora 11.92 -
13 Caleb Thorn JR Calvary Christian (OB) 11.95 -
15 Riley Senner JR Mount Dora 12.03 -
24 Martin White SR Geneva School 12.44 -
34 Daniel Ferraz 8 Foundation Academy 13.72 -
35 Diego Medina FR Mount Dora Christian 14.55 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Kenton Rickerson JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.73 -
21 Gilbert Garcia FR Orlando Christian Prep 12.26 -
29 Ronnie DuRant JR Mount Dora 13.00 -
30 Logan Boudreau FR Mount Dora Christian 13.13 -
31 Jonatan Torres SR Geneva School 13.53 -
31 Josue Diaz SO Central Florida Christian 13.53 -
33 Trey Seal FR Mount Dora 13.54 -
  Jamar Houston JR Central Florida Christian NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Devin Williams SO Tavares 12.04 -
19 Mario Aguilera JR Seven Rivers Christian 12.18 -
23 Adrian Benoit JR Tavares 12.38 -
25 Tyson Edmonds JR Mount Dora Christian 12.59 -
26 Jaden Andral-Colon SR Foundation Academy 12.87 -
27 Isaac Moten SO Calvary Christian (OB) 12.88 -
28 Caleb Beloni 8 Foundation Academy 12.97 -
  Haiden Dawkins FR Tavares NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Gilbert Alexis Garcia FR Orlando Christian Prep 11.63 2
10 Elyjah Gilyard FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.81 -
14 Daniel Jean FR Foundation Academy 12.01 -
17 Alex Eden JR Seven Rivers Christian 12.11 -
18 Carmelo Cordero JR Seven Rivers Christian 12.14 -
20 Jay Alilin SR Geneva School 12.23 -
22 Brent Summers SO Seven Rivers Christian 12.33 -
  Nathaniel Alilin 8 Geneva School NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jayden Ward SR Orlando Christian Prep 11.03 10
2 Jeremiah Colebrooks JR Wildwood 11.21 8
3 Omari Smith JR Wildwood 11.24 6
4 Morris Jeffers SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.31 5
5 Marcus Allen SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.40 4
8 E'Zaiah Shine FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.70 1
11 Reggie Virgil JR Mount Dora Christian 11.86 -
  Johnny Goins SR Wildwood NT