March 12, 2021
|
Mt. Dora Christian - Mount Dora, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Adam Blackshear FR Mount Dora 37.67 40.12 40.81 34.88 -
  Jaden Andral-Colon SR Foundation Academy 27.18 33.19 20.65 26.13 -
  Caleb Beloni 8 Foundation Academy 27.13 31.47 24.69 27.13 -
  Tyson Edmonds JR Mount Dora Christian 31.63 31.11 28.78 25.92 -
  Josue Diaz SO Central Florida Christian 21.80 19.82 36.81 28.31 -
  Brady Hinckley SO Tavares 28.24 28.24 31.74 24.99 -
  Miles Drennan JR Tavares 26.05 27.26 22.92 24.12 1
  Frank Garcia JR Mount Dora 33.03 23.10 33.03 29.23 -
  James Dixon III SO Mount Dora 29.80 30.86 19.52 26.37 -
  Yosef Brown 8 Central Florida Christian 20.85 29.94 21.92 26.73 -
  Omari Smith JR Wildwood 19.77 17.73 17.50 22.72 6
  Schmidt Joseph JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.46 18.07 22.99 23.46 4
  Brandon Kalasnik SO Flagler Palm Coast 25.36 22.05 22.52 23.70 2
  Dennis Murray FR Flagler Palm Coast 22.75 16.72 24.61 23.21 5
  Marcus Freeman SR Flagler Palm Coast 27.90 17.92 18.83 22.68 8
  Isaac Moten SO Calvary Christian (OB) 31.82 30.20 23.19 26.96 -
  Caleb Thorn JR Calvary Christian (OB) 21.26 18.12 29.48 24.16 -
  Gilbert Garcia FR Orlando Christian Prep 18.29 27.06 18.54 25.05 -
  Justin Posado FR Mount Dora Christian 34.03 29.85 23.71 27.89 -
  Alex Eden JR Seven Rivers Christian 29.66 24.38 21.36 25.13 -
  Aaron Culi 8 Seven Rivers Christian 21.14 25.31 33.65 27.81 -
  Elijah Alberece 8 Seven Rivers Christian 36.50 22.78 22.20 29.20 -
  Sean Graham 8 Seven Rivers Christian 24.35 29.81 24.35 24.84 -
  Gilbert Alexis Garcia FR Orlando Christian Prep 21.67 17.90 26.62 23.55 3
  Daniel Jean FR Foundation Academy 19.56 19.56 30.59 25.07 -
  Jayden Ward SR Orlando Christian Prep 19.40 24.36 19.62 22.55 10
  Martin White SR Geneva School 19.28 30.05 18.28 25.04 -
  Charles White SO Geneva School 27.49 23.04 25.82 27.76 -
  Nicholas James SO Geneva School 21.33 37.62 37.33 29.62 -
  Vincent Brookins SR Foundation Academy 17.32 19.73 26.94 24.05   
  Dante Johnson-Turner SO Mount Dora NT NT NT NT   
  Perry Isiah SO Tavares NT NT NT NT   
  Johnny Goins SR Wildwood NT NT NT NT   
  Cashe Clements FR Wildwood NT NT NT NT   
  Oscene Mikell SR Wildwood NT NT NT NT   
  Devin Ackerman SR Tavares NT NT NT NT   
  Nathaniel Alilin 8 Geneva School NT NT NT NT   
  Jamar Houston JR Central Florida Christian NT NT NT NT   
  Javaris Bennett 8 Mount Dora Christian NT NT NT NT   
  Reggie Virgil JR Mount Dora Christian NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Justin Posado FR Mount Dora Christian 35.70 27.89 28.73 22.87 27.06 22.87 21.20 -
  Elijah Alberece 8 Seven Rivers Christian 21.90 29.20 20.74 37.38 37.09 23.95 36.21 -
  Charles White SO Geneva School 32.76 27.76 36.09 28.04 28.04 20.55 25.27 -
  Nathaniel Alilin 8 Geneva School NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Jamar Houston JR Central Florida Christian NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Perry Isiah SO Tavares NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Dante Johnson-Turner SO Mount Dora NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Oscene Mikell SR Wildwood NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Tyson Edmonds JR Mount Dora Christian 25.92 18.93 33.70 21.26 -
  Aaron Culi 8 Seven Rivers Christian 27.81 24.48 21.70 23.92 -
  Nicholas James SO Geneva School 29.62 28.44 28.74 25.77 -
  Josue Diaz SO Central Florida Christian 28.31 24.35 30.30 31.99 -
  Miles Drennan JR Tavares 24.12 30.15 27.98 21.47 1
  Frank Garcia JR Mount Dora 29.23 35.37 33.62 25.14 -
  Adam Blackshear FR Mount Dora 34.88 40.81 39.07 40.81 -
  Javaris Bennett 8 Mount Dora Christian NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Gilbert Garcia FR Orlando Christian Prep 32.32 21.05 25.05 29.31 -
  Martin White SR Geneva School 23.54 29.30 25.04 30.80 -
  Jaden Andral-Colon SR Foundation Academy 28.22 32.67 26.13 18.29 -
  Caleb Beloni 8 Foundation Academy 21.71 28.22 27.13 26.05 -
  Yosef Brown 8 Central Florida Christian 28.07 27.80 26.73 27.54 -
  James Dixon III SO Mount Dora 33.49 29.80 26.37 28.75 -
  Isaac Moten SO Calvary Christian (OB) 24.00 23.46 26.96 31.82 -
  Devin Ackerman SR Tavares NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Alex Eden JR Seven Rivers Christian 25.13 19.10 30.16 18.35 -
  Sean Graham 8 Seven Rivers Christian 24.84 26.33 30.06 24.60 -
  Vincent Brookins SR Foundation Academy 24.05 24.29 27.90 20.93   
  Daniel Jean FR Foundation Academy 25.07 29.59 23.32 30.84 -
  Brady Hinckley SO Tavares 24.99 32.24 19.75 28.99 -
  Caleb Thorn JR Calvary Christian (OB) 24.16 24.65 19.82 28.51 -
  Johnny Goins SR Wildwood NT NT NT NT   
  Cashe Clements FR Wildwood NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Gilbert Alexis Garcia FR Orlando Christian Prep 26.62 21.67 16.49 16.72 23.55 27.79 20.26 3
  Jayden Ward SR Orlando Christian Prep 18.04 20.52 20.30 20.30 22.55 19.40 16.69 10
  Omari Smith JR Wildwood 27.27 22.04 27.50 28.40 22.72 16.59 26.81 6
  Schmidt Joseph JR Flagler Palm Coast 24.17 26.51 26.28 20.65 23.46 24.64 26.98 4
  Brandon Kalasnik SO Flagler Palm Coast 21.81 25.84 23.94 23.23 23.70 18.73 26.78 2
  Dennis Murray FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.46 27.39 16.48 25.77 23.21 28.55 29.02 5
  Marcus Freeman SR Flagler Palm Coast 16.33 20.42 16.79 15.88 22.68 16.11 21.10 8
  Reggie Virgil JR Mount Dora Christian NT NT NT NT NT NT NT