February 20, 2021
|
Emerald Coast MS - Santa Rosa Beach, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Valery Mendez JR Fort Walton Beach 12.71 14.11 10
2 Shakirah Edwards FR Rutherford 12.97 12.46 8
3 Harlee Hix JR Arnold 12.98 16.23 6
4 Fatima Morris SR Fort Walton Beach 13.19 16.76 5
5 Mikayla Williams SO Niceville 13.32 15.99 4
6 Jaida Reese SR Crestview 13.36 11.23 3
7 Ayonnie Houston 8 Rutherford 13.52 17.31 2
8 Sarah Oswald SO Bozeman 13.56 9.90 1
9 Asha Duren SR Fort Walton Beach 13.60 10.07 -
10 Madelyn Gortemoller JR Port St. Joe 13.61 15.52 -
10 Lexi Fountain SO Port St. Joe 13.61 14.57 -
12 Dayonna Smith SR Graceville 13.63 15.68 -
13 Kylie Robinson FR Choctawhatchee 13.64 13.92 -
14 Bella Villafranco FR Niceville 13.70 15.62 -
15 Gracie Coleman SO Pace 13.72 10.29 -
16 Ta'Zyhia Carter SO Bay 13.82 12.72 -
17 Onyinye Okoli 8 Florida High 13.84 14.12 -
18 Naveah Smith JR Bay 14.00 17.22 -
19 Elaina Perkins FR Niceville 14.14 18.24 -
20 Kiyah Years FR Pace 14.16 17.14 -
21 Nastassjia Robinson JR Rutherford 14.33 18.06 -
22 Molly Oliver SO North Bay Haven 14.35 10.62 -
23 Paige Klosterman SO Niceville 14.36 11.35 -
24 Adriana Lampon FR Choctawhatchee 14.39 18.14 -
25 Lailone Paschall SR Crestview 14.41 18.16 -
26 Nautica Bouie FR Rutherford 14.42 10.24 -
27 Dawn Kerlin FR Fort Walton Beach 14.45 10.70 -
28 Jennifer Morales FR Choctawhatchee 14.48 17.09 -
29 Renee Barnett JR Pace 14.55 13.54 -
30 Mallorie Larry 7 Graceville 14.55 13.24 -
31 Carys Grossheim JR Pace 14.55 18.05 -
32 Elise Seavey SO Bay 14.66 14.08 -
33 Annah Hatcher FR North Bay Haven 14.71 11.48 -
34 Atlantis Hearns JR Florida High 14.78 18.33 -
35 Lauren Bage FR Choctawhatchee 15.05 17.16 -
36 Charleen Elizando SO North Bay Haven 15.11 13.75 -
37 Ja Ragadio JR Bozeman 15.23 10.97 -
38 A'mya Jones SO Bay 15.30 15.61 -
39 Samaiyah Wilson 7 Graceville 15.32 12.87 -
40 Gracie Barlow FR Mosley 15.45 17.93 -
41 Darci Wicker FR Bozeman 15.50 14.42 -
42 Jenna Watts SO Walton 15.57 16.51 -
43 Ella Dimitrijerich FR Port St. Joe 15.58 10.91 -
44 Ali Hampton FR Walton 15.67 14.89 -
45 Laney Kelley SO Walton 15.75 15.28 -
46 Kaley Norris FR Paxton 15.82 14.87 -
47 Valentina Moreno SO South Walton 15.96 19.00 -
48 Lazyria Coleman SO Crestview 16.10 12.24 -
49 Kah'myia Brown 6 Graceville 16.25 11.70 -
50 Toni Wesley 7 Graceville 16.33 12.41 -
51 Charity Henley 6 Graceville 16.45 16.29 -
52 Uyen Tran SO Arnold 16.54 14.06 -
53 Claire Hatchell FR Port St. Joe 16.66 20.83 -
54 Melissa Varela SO Arnold 17.53 15.08 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Adriana Lampon FR Choctawhatchee 12.24 14.39 12.67 10.94 -
44 Ali Hampton FR Walton 16.14 15.67 14.58 14.11 -
51 Charity Henley 6 Graceville 13.49 16.45 14.48 20.07 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Elise Seavey SO Bay 13.78 14.22 15.25 14.66 14.66 -
33 Annah Hatcher FR North Bay Haven 15.01 14.57 15.89 16.33 14.71 -
40 Gracie Barlow FR Mosley 14.37 19.16 13.75 14.68 15.45 -
42 Jenna Watts SO Walton 11.99 16.20 14.17 16.66 15.57 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ayonnie Houston 8 Rutherford 9.47 17.31 13.52 16.77 2
13 Kylie Robinson FR Choctawhatchee 9.69 11.05 13.64 12.96 -
21 Nastassjia Robinson JR Rutherford 11.47 13.90 14.33 17.63 -
25 Lailone Paschall SR Crestview 11.53 12.25 14.41 14.27 -
35 Lauren Bage FR Choctawhatchee 15.36 14.15 15.05 16.86 -
36 Charleen Elizando SO North Bay Haven 16.78 13.91 15.11 16.63 -
39 Samaiyah Wilson 7 Graceville 17.16 12.57 15.32 11.95 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
26 Nautica Bouie FR Rutherford 13.41 14.42 -
45 Laney Kelley SO Walton 11.03 15.75 -
47 Valentina Moreno SO South Walton 18.04 15.96 -
49 Kah'myia Brown 6 Graceville 14.63 16.25 -
50 Toni Wesley 7 Graceville 15.35 16.33 -
52 Uyen Tran SO Arnold 20.51 16.54 -
53 Claire Hatchell FR Port St. Joe 17.83 16.66 -
54 Melissa Varela SO Arnold 22.09 17.53 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Dawn Kerlin FR Fort Walton Beach 13.88 14.45 16.91 -
29 Renee Barnett JR Pace 13.97 14.55 11.64 -
30 Mallorie Larry 7 Graceville 15.72 14.55 10.19 -
31 Carys Grossheim JR Pace 16.88 14.55 13.39 -
37 Ja Ragadio JR Bozeman 11.58 15.23 10.67 -
43 Ella Dimitrijerich FR Port St. Joe 18.70 15.58 18.86 -
46 Kaley Norris FR Paxton 20.10 15.82 12.34 -
48 Lazyria Coleman SO Crestview 14.98 16.10 17.39 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Sarah Oswald SO Bozeman 13.56 1
15 Gracie Coleman SO Pace 13.72 -
20 Kiyah Years FR Pace 14.16 -
22 Molly Oliver SO North Bay Haven 14.35 -
23 Paige Klosterman SO Niceville 14.36 -
28 Jennifer Morales FR Choctawhatchee 14.48 -
34 Atlantis Hearns JR Florida High 14.78 -
38 A'mya Jones SO Bay 15.30 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Mikayla Williams SO Niceville 11.33 13.72 16.12 16.79 15.59 15.72 13.32 4
10 Madelyn Gortemoller JR Port St. Joe 16.88 17.42 16.47 13.75 9.67 15.52 13.61 -
12 Dayonna Smith SR Graceville 12.54 10.36 17.31 14.45 12.27 9.68 13.63 -
14 Bella Villafranco FR Niceville 16.58 9.73 10.01 16.44 12.47 13.57 13.70 -
16 Ta'Zyhia Carter SO Bay 16.59 14.38 14.93 9.95 14.10 16.45 13.82 -
18 Naveah Smith JR Bay 14.56 15.12 10.50 12.04 10.64 12.88 14.00 -
19 Elaina Perkins FR Niceville 14.29 13.30 15.28 14.99 10.61 17.82 14.14 -
41 Darci Wicker FR Bozeman 16.59 12.71 18.45 15.35 12.25 19.38 15.50 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Valery Mendez JR Fort Walton Beach 12.71 12.46 10.17 13.10 10.68 10
2 Shakirah Edwards FR Rutherford 12.97 11.03 14.14 10.77 9.73 8
3 Harlee Hix JR Arnold 12.98 13.37 14.28 11.43 16.75 6
4 Fatima Morris SR Fort Walton Beach 13.19 10.69 11.22 12.53 15.30 5
6 Jaida Reese SR Crestview 13.36 16.97 14.17 9.89 10.56 3
9 Asha Duren SR Fort Walton Beach 13.60 16.19 14.01 15.64 10.61 -
10 Lexi Fountain SO Port St. Joe 13.61 14.02 14.70 17.02 16.34 -
17 Onyinye Okoli 8 Florida High 13.84 16.75 12.60 10.94 17.03 -