February 16, 2021
|
Edward H. White - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Fiona Whitfield SO Ed White 13.22 10
2 Imani Wakefield JR Robert E. Lee 13.41 8
3 Tremesha Harris SO Ed White 13.54 6
4 Tiani Smith SO Robert E. Lee 13.67 5
5 Brianna Henderson SO Ed White 13.77 4
6 Anyae Barr SO Robert E. Lee 13.79 3
7 Bagheera Jones SO Baker County 14.06 2
8 Markita West FR Ed White 14.14 1
9 Aniyah Gibson-Johnson SO Terry Parker 14.35 -
10 Ailed Ramos-Mered JR Baldwin 14.53 -
11 Asia Portis SR Terry Parker 14.60 -
12 Tenia Thomas JR Baldwin 14.68 -
13 Josie Ratliff SR West Nassau 14.73 -
14 Mijore Anna Culler FR Baldwin 14.73 -
15 Sheneariah Abbott FR Terry Parker 14.76 -
16 Ferrara Nero FR Robert E. Lee 14.93 -
17 Victoria Rackley JR Baker County 15.12 -
18 Ivyuna Tisdale FR Baker County 15.19 -
19 macy bagocious JR West Nassau 15.35 -
20 Ieisha Henderson SO Baker County 15.41 -
21 Terri Sessions JR Terry Parker 15.61 -
22 Beautiful Willis SO Ed White 15.77 -
23 Hannah Poole JR University Christian 16.04 -
24 Aniyah Taylor SO Baker County 17.07 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Imani Wakefield JR Robert E. Lee 13.41 8
13 Josie Ratliff SR West Nassau 14.73 -
18 Ivyuna Tisdale FR Baker County 15.19 -
20 Ieisha Henderson SO Baker County 15.41 -
24 Aniyah Taylor SO Baker County 17.07 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Ailed Ramos-Mered JR Baldwin 14.53 -
12 Tenia Thomas JR Baldwin 14.68 -
15 Sheneariah Abbott FR Terry Parker 14.76 -
16 Ferrara Nero FR Robert E. Lee 14.93 -
22 Beautiful Willis SO Ed White 15.77 -
23 Hannah Poole JR University Christian 16.04 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Tiani Smith SO Robert E. Lee 13.67 5
9 Aniyah Gibson-Johnson SO Terry Parker 14.35 -
14 Mijore Anna Culler FR Baldwin 14.73 -
17 Victoria Rackley JR Baker County 15.12 -
19 macy bagocious JR West Nassau 15.35 -
21 Terri Sessions JR Terry Parker 15.61 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Fiona Whitfield SO Ed White 13.22 10
3 Tremesha Harris SO Ed White 13.54 6
5 Brianna Henderson SO Ed White 13.77 4
6 Anyae Barr SO Robert E. Lee 13.79 3
7 Bagheera Jones SO Baker County 14.06 2
8 Markita West FR Ed White 14.14 1
11 Asia Portis SR Terry Parker 14.60 -