March 13, 2021
|
Creekside - St. Johns, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Bela Schein SR St. Augustine 4:37.13 10
2 Benjamin Koppman JR St. Augustine 4:37.18 8
3 McCall Williams SO Creekside 4:37.58 6
4 Luke Kaelin JR Creekside 4:41.42 5
5 Grant Doherty SO Ponte Vedra 4:42.26 4
6 Dominik Frietze SR Ridgeview (OP) 4:42.79 3
7 Cameron Ellis SR Creekside 4:43.32 2
8 Joshua Hett SR St. Augustine 4:45.99 1
9 Joshua Cills SR Ponte Vedra 4:47.10 -
10 Colin Lytle SR Ponte Vedra 4:47.36 -
11 Jackson Dravo SO Creekside 4:49.55 -
12 Graham Myers FR Oakleaf 4:49.89 -
13 Andrew Hoffman JR Ponte Vedra 4:52.83 -
14 Garret Hacking SO St. Augustine 4:53.29 -
15 John Zurn FR Creekside 4:54.85 -
16 Aaron Morse JR Columbia 4:56.17 -
17 Jack Singletary FR Creekside 4:59.34 -
18 Luke Fischer SO Creekside 5:01.71 -
19 Jonathan Elliot FR Creekside 5:01.91 -
20 Grayson Johnston SR Creekside 5:03.02 -
21 Alexander Ruge 8 Duval Charter 5:03.46 -
22 Adonay Almanzaenriquez SR St. Augustine 5:04.26 -
23 Zachary Heffner JR St. Augustine 5:08.13 -
24 Randy Morton SO Oakleaf 5:14.24 -
25 Logan Davis SR Creekside 5:15.64 -
26 Will Mcgonagle FR Creekside 5:18.32 -
27 Rhett Feagle SO Columbia 5:18.36 -
28 Aldrin Pelayo JR Oakleaf 5:21.78 -
29 Saryn Hatcher SO Paxon 5:25.11 -
30 Noe Benitez JR Orange Park 5:26.13 -
31 Terrell Kinder SR Raines 5:27.67 -
32 Elliot Benson SO Creekside 5:27.87 -
33 William Martin SR Ridgeview (OP) 5:28.06 -
34 Beckett Browder JR Creekside 5:33.40 -
35 Jaden Fenelon JR Paxon 5:35.18 -
36 Connor Lamb   Creekside 5:42.53 -
37 Jalen Taylor SO Paxon 5:44.32 -
38 Keith Davis SR Duval Charter 5:47.46 -
39 Joe Palsha   Creekside 5:57.73 -
40 Carter Fisk FR Creekside 6:02.42 -
41 James Goslee SO Orange Park 6:24.84 -
42 Jaden Vorasane-Griffin SR University Christian 6:24.97 -
43 Luis Pacanins JR Paxon 6:47.65 -
  Marcus Shinhoster SO Orange Park DNF   
  Jason Lester SO Orange Park DNS   
  Jaylen Wharton SR Orange Park DNS   
  Jayden Ellis Junior Creekside DNS   
  Hudson Finocchio SO Creekside DNS   
  Christian Mayfield SO Orange Park DNS   
  Jordan Colson   Creekside DNS   
  Weston Distefano 6 Duval Charter DNS   
  Caden Smith JR Ponte Vedra DNS   
  Jacobo Perez Anderson JR Ponte Vedra DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Bela Schein SR St. Augustine 4:37.13 10
2 Benjamin Koppman JR St. Augustine 4:37.18 8
3 McCall Williams SO Creekside 4:37.58 6
4 Luke Kaelin JR Creekside 4:41.42 5
5 Grant Doherty SO Ponte Vedra 4:42.26 4
6 Dominik Frietze SR Ridgeview (OP) 4:42.79 3
7 Cameron Ellis SR Creekside 4:43.32 2
8 Joshua Hett SR St. Augustine 4:45.99 1
9 Joshua Cills SR Ponte Vedra 4:47.10 -
10 Colin Lytle SR Ponte Vedra 4:47.36 -
11 Jackson Dravo SO Creekside 4:49.55 -
12 Graham Myers FR Oakleaf 4:49.89 -
13 Andrew Hoffman JR Ponte Vedra 4:52.83 -
14 Garret Hacking SO St. Augustine 4:53.29 -
15 John Zurn FR Creekside 4:54.85 -
16 Aaron Morse JR Columbia 4:56.17 -
17 Jack Singletary FR Creekside 4:59.34 -
19 Jonathan Elliot FR Creekside 5:01.91 -
20 Grayson Johnston SR Creekside 5:03.02 -
21 Alexander Ruge 8 Duval Charter 5:03.46 -
22 Adonay Almanzaenriquez SR St. Augustine 5:04.26 -
23 Zachary Heffner JR St. Augustine 5:08.13 -
  Hudson Finocchio SO Creekside DNS   
  Jacobo Perez Anderson JR Ponte Vedra DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Luke Fischer SO Creekside 5:01.71 -
24 Randy Morton SO Oakleaf 5:14.24 -
25 Logan Davis SR Creekside 5:15.64 -
28 Aldrin Pelayo JR Oakleaf 5:21.78 -
29 Saryn Hatcher SO Paxon 5:25.11 -
30 Noe Benitez JR Orange Park 5:26.13 -
33 William Martin SR Ridgeview (OP) 5:28.06 -
34 Beckett Browder JR Creekside 5:33.40 -
37 Jalen Taylor SO Paxon 5:44.32 -
38 Keith Davis SR Duval Charter 5:47.46 -
  Caden Smith JR Ponte Vedra DNS   
  Christian Mayfield SO Orange Park DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Will Mcgonagle FR Creekside 5:18.32 -
27 Rhett Feagle SO Columbia 5:18.36 -
31 Terrell Kinder SR Raines 5:27.67 -
32 Elliot Benson SO Creekside 5:27.87 -
35 Jaden Fenelon JR Paxon 5:35.18 -
36 Connor Lamb   Creekside 5:42.53 -
39 Joe Palsha   Creekside 5:57.73 -
40 Carter Fisk FR Creekside 6:02.42 -
41 James Goslee SO Orange Park 6:24.84 -
42 Jaden Vorasane-Griffin SR University Christian 6:24.97 -
43 Luis Pacanins JR Paxon 6:47.65 -
  Marcus Shinhoster SO Orange Park DNF   
  Jaylen Wharton SR Orange Park DNS   
  Jason Lester SO Orange Park DNS   
  Jayden Ellis Junior Creekside DNS   
  Jordan Colson   Creekside DNS   
  Weston Distefano 6 Duval Charter DNS