March 13, 2021
|
Creekside - St. Johns, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Kareem Burke JR Raines 22.36 10 1.7
2 William Restall SO Orange Park 23.07 8 1.5
3 John Smith JR Paxon 23.08 6 1.5
4 Spencer Carson SR Creekside 23.19 5 1.5
5 Jalen Jones JR Oakleaf 23.47 4 1.7
6 Honrae Murray JR Oakleaf 23.49 3 1.7
7 Amarrion Grant FR Oakleaf 23.65 2 1.5
8 Malik Harrison JR Ponte Vedra 23.68 1 1.7
9 Takoda Brown FR Oakleaf 23.88 - 1.5
10 Elton Lari   Creekside 23.97 - 1.5
11 Clifford Bois JR Ridgeview (OP) 24.05 - 1.7
12 Joshua Kim FR Ponte Vedra 24.09 - 1.7
13 Marshaun Harris SO St. Augustine 24.37 - 1.7
14 Ericksen McConnell SR Orange Park 24.52 - 1.5
Boys' 200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kareem Burke JR Raines 22.36 10
5 Jalen Jones JR Oakleaf 23.47 4
6 Honrae Murray JR Oakleaf 23.49 3
8 Malik Harrison JR Ponte Vedra 23.68 1
11 Clifford Bois JR Ridgeview (OP) 24.05 -
12 Joshua Kim FR Ponte Vedra 24.09 -
13 Marshaun Harris SO St. Augustine 24.37 -
Boys' 200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 William Restall SO Orange Park 23.07 8
3 John Smith JR Paxon 23.08 6
4 Spencer Carson SR Creekside 23.19 5
7 Amarrion Grant FR Oakleaf 23.65 2
9 Takoda Brown FR Oakleaf 23.88 -
10 Elton Lari   Creekside 23.97 -
14 Ericksen McConnell SR Orange Park 24.52 -

Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Kareem Burke JR Raines 23.08 -1.4
2 William Restall SO Orange Park 23.23 -0.1
3 Spencer Carson SR Creekside 23.27 -0.2
4 Malik Harrison JR Ponte Vedra 23.70 0.8
5 Honrae Murray JR Oakleaf 23.84 -0.2
6 Takoda Brown FR Oakleaf 23.94 -0.5
7 John Smith JR Paxon 23.96 -0.5
8 Clifford Bois JR Ridgeview (OP) 24.00 -0.2
9 Joshua Kim FR Ponte Vedra 24.09 0.8
10 Amarrion Grant FR Oakleaf 24.31 -1.4
11 Elton Lari   Creekside 24.38 -0.2
12 Marshaun Harris SO St. Augustine 24.76 -0.2
13 Jalen Jones JR Oakleaf 24.77 -0.2
14 Ericksen McConnell SR Orange Park 24.78 -0.2
15 Jovien Hamilton JR St. Augustine 24.85 -0.1
16 James Mihnovich FR Ponte Vedra 25.11 0.8
17 Jarrell Jimenez FR Ponte Vedra 25.13 -0.1
18 Chris Clodfelter   Creekside 25.34 -1.4
19 De'Andre Robinson SR Orange Park 25.48 0.8
20 T'Vario Willis FR Ridgeview (OP) 25.90 -0.5
21 Alonzo Anderson FR Paxon 26.04 -1.4
22 John Yulee FR Ridgeview (OP) 26.10 0.8
23 Jahmetrius Hale SO University Christian 26.11 -0.2
24 Mekhi Ellis FR University Christian 26.16 -0.5
25 Cameron Underwood SR Orange Park 26.37 -1.4
26 Ian Mooney SO Creekside 26.44 -0.1
27 Ja'mon Gracin SR University Christian 26.59 -0.5
28 Kristian Russell SO Ridgeview (OP) 26.62 -0.2
29 Santos Letourneau 8 Duval Charter 26.63 -0.1
30 Michael Tucker 8 University Christian 27.08 -1.4
31 Matthew Janson FR Creekside 28.00 -0.2
32 Daniel Coleman 8 Duval Charter 30.24 -0.5
33 Brenden Jacobsen 7 Duval Charter 30.32 -0.2
  James Williamson SR Columbia DNS -
  Caleb Dixon SR Columbia DNS -
  Carter McEachean   Creekside DNS -
  Aubrey Bryant SR Paxon DNS -
  Ethan Debeau FR Creekside DNS -
  Troy Cencich JR Creekside DNS -
  Christian McNair SR Raines DNS -
  Jordan Johnson SR Columbia DNS -
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Malik Harrison JR Ponte Vedra 23.70
9 Joshua Kim FR Ponte Vedra 24.09
16 James Mihnovich FR Ponte Vedra 25.11
19 De'Andre Robinson SR Orange Park 25.48
22 John Yulee FR Ridgeview (OP) 26.10
  Christian McNair SR Raines DNS
  James Williamson SR Columbia DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kareem Burke JR Raines 23.08
10 Amarrion Grant FR Oakleaf 24.31
18 Chris Clodfelter   Creekside 25.34
21 Alonzo Anderson FR Paxon 26.04
25 Cameron Underwood SR Orange Park 26.37
30 Michael Tucker 8 University Christian 27.08
  Carter McEachean   Creekside DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Takoda Brown FR Oakleaf 23.94
7 John Smith JR Paxon 23.96
20 T'Vario Willis FR Ridgeview (OP) 25.90
24 Mekhi Ellis FR University Christian 26.16
27 Ja'mon Gracin SR University Christian 26.59
32 Daniel Coleman 8 Duval Charter 30.24
  Aubrey Bryant SR Paxon DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Spencer Carson SR Creekside 23.27
5 Honrae Murray JR Oakleaf 23.84
8 Clifford Bois JR Ridgeview (OP) 24.00
23 Jahmetrius Hale SO University Christian 26.11
28 Kristian Russell SO Ridgeview (OP) 26.62
31 Matthew Janson FR Creekside 28.00
  Jordan Johnson SR Columbia DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Elton Lari   Creekside 24.38
12 Marshaun Harris SO St. Augustine 24.76
13 Jalen Jones JR Oakleaf 24.77
14 Ericksen McConnell SR Orange Park 24.78
33 Brenden Jacobsen 7 Duval Charter 30.32
  Troy Cencich JR Creekside DNS
  Ethan Debeau FR Creekside DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 William Restall SO Orange Park 23.23
15 Jovien Hamilton JR St. Augustine 24.85
17 Jarrell Jimenez FR Ponte Vedra 25.13
26 Ian Mooney SO Creekside 26.44
29 Santos Letourneau 8 Duval Charter 26.63
  Caleb Dixon SR Columbia DNS