February 26, 2021
|
Lake Howell HS - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite TIming
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Makayla Watson JR Lake Howell 12.68 10 0.1
2 Rylee Huet SR Winter Springs 12.69 8 0.1
3 Nicolette Rideout SO East River 12.75 6 0.1
4 Molly McGrath JR Hagerty 12.92 5 0.1
5 Oludoyin Soremi SO Seminole (Sanford) 12.98 4 0.1
6 Jaylin Washington SO Seminole (Sanford) 13.10 3 0.3
7 Sidney Allen FR Seminole (Sanford) 13.15 2 0.1
8 Yunaby Clarke SR Timber Creek 13.25 1 0.1
9 Ahnalea Rentie SO Lyman 13.29 - 0.3
10 Alexis Powell FR Timber Creek 13.54 - 0.3
11 U'nitee Brown FR Winter Springs 13.69 - 0.3
12 Karrngton Smith SR Winter Springs 13.70 - 0.3
13 La'Trice Dixon SO Lake Howell 13.94 - 0.3
14 Kaylyn Lane SO Lake Brantley 14.32 - 0.3
15 Neveah Jacob FR Hagerty 14.36 - +0.0
16 Samantha Maiorino JR Oviedo 14.51 - +0.0
17 Megan Lundstrom JR Hagerty 14.53 - +0.0
18 Amarja Eccles JR Lake Brantley 14.55 - +0.0
19 Aurora Flores SO Geneva School 14.60 - +0.0
20 Lexi Rivera SR Timber Creek 14.66 - 0.3
21 Keilani Serrano FR East River 14.75 - +0.0
22 Charlize Irven SO Seabreeze 14.92 - +0.0
23 Ja nasjah Tyler JR Lake Howell 15.14 - 0.1
24 Eryn Crowell FR Oviedo 15.30 - +0.0
25 Ava Brooks SO Lake Brantley 15.47 - +0.0
26 Mia Leger FR Seabreeze 15.47 - +0.0
27 Emma Nguyen FR Oviedo 16.28 - +0.0
28 Cortes Aaliah FR Lyman 16.41 - +0.0
29 Charlotte Low FR Seabreeze 18.88 - +0.0
  Aryanna Rodriguez JR East River DNS    -
  Fyn Ellis FR Geneva School DNS    -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Makayla Watson JR Lake Howell 12.68 10
2 Rylee Huet SR Winter Springs 12.69 8
3 Nicolette Rideout SO East River 12.75 6
4 Molly McGrath JR Hagerty 12.92 5
5 Oludoyin Soremi SO Seminole (Sanford) 12.98 4
7 Sidney Allen FR Seminole (Sanford) 13.15 2
8 Yunaby Clarke SR Timber Creek 13.25 1
23 Ja nasjah Tyler JR Lake Howell 15.14 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Jaylin Washington SO Seminole (Sanford) 13.10 3
9 Ahnalea Rentie SO Lyman 13.29 -
10 Alexis Powell FR Timber Creek 13.54 -
11 U'nitee Brown FR Winter Springs 13.69 -
12 Karrngton Smith SR Winter Springs 13.70 -
13 La'Trice Dixon SO Lake Howell 13.94 -
14 Kaylyn Lane SO Lake Brantley 14.32 -
20 Lexi Rivera SR Timber Creek 14.66 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Megan Lundstrom JR Hagerty 14.53 -
19 Aurora Flores SO Geneva School 14.60 -
21 Keilani Serrano FR East River 14.75 -
24 Eryn Crowell FR Oviedo 15.30 -
26 Mia Leger FR Seabreeze 15.47 -
27 Emma Nguyen FR Oviedo 16.28 -
  Aryanna Rodriguez JR East River DNS   
  Fyn Ellis FR Geneva School DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Neveah Jacob FR Hagerty 14.36 -
16 Samantha Maiorino JR Oviedo 14.51 -
18 Amarja Eccles JR Lake Brantley 14.55 -
22 Charlize Irven SO Seabreeze 14.92 -
25 Ava Brooks SO Lake Brantley 15.47 -
28 Cortes Aaliah FR Lyman 16.41 -
29 Charlotte Low FR Seabreeze 18.88 -

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Makayla Watson JR Lake Howell 26.11 10 +0.0
2 Jaylin Washington SO Seminole (Sanford) 27.17 8 +0.0
3 Amira Ali SR Hagerty 27.27 6 +0.0
4 Treazu're Sims JR University (Orlando) 27.47 5 +0.0
5 Madison Gordon SR Lyman 27.52 4 0.2
6 Courtney Latimer SR Oviedo 27.85 3 0.2
7 Molly McGrath JR Hagerty 27.87 2 0.2
8 Yunaby Clarke SR Timber Creek 27.88 1 +0.0
9 Alexis Powell FR Timber Creek 28.12 - +0.0
10 Amirah Nock FR Seminole (Sanford) 28.77 - 0.2
11 Kanya Smith SR Oviedo 28.93 - +0.0
12 Janay Demmitt SO Lake Howell 29.53 - 0.2
13 Julianna Rivera JR Seminole (Sanford) 29.83 - 0.2
14 Casey Costa FR Hagerty 30.26 - -0.1
15 Karina Vega SR East River 30.68 - +0.0
16 Brooke Rodda JR Timber Creek 30.80 - +0.0
17 Amarja Eccles JR Lake Brantley 30.86 - +0.0
18 Felicia Wilks JR Oviedo 31.60 - +0.0
19 Ahnalea Rentie SO Lyman 32.55 - 0.2
20 Mia Leger FR Seabreeze 32.59 - +0.0
21 Ne'Vaeh Stevens FR East River 33.82 - +0.0
22 Adriana Manides SO Lake Brantley 35.38 - -0.1
23 Cortes Aaliah FR Lyman 36.14 - +0.0
24 Charlotte Low FR Seabreeze 40.71 - -0.1
  Janasha Battle SR Winter Springs DNS    -
  Mikiya Lowe FR Lake Howell DNS    -
  Chelsea Ferguson SO East River DNS    -
  Catherine Wilhite SO Geneva School DNS    -
  Charlize Irven SO Seabreeze DNS    -
  Lynice Battle FR Winter Springs DNS    -
  Rylee Huet SR Winter Springs DNS    -
  Reilly Miller FR Lake Brantley DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Makayla Watson JR Lake Howell 26.11 10
2 Jaylin Washington SO Seminole (Sanford) 27.17 8
3 Amira Ali SR Hagerty 27.27 6
4 Treazu're Sims JR University (Orlando) 27.47 5
8 Yunaby Clarke SR Timber Creek 27.88 1
9 Alexis Powell FR Timber Creek 28.12 -
11 Kanya Smith SR Oviedo 28.93 -
  Rylee Huet SR Winter Springs DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Madison Gordon SR Lyman 27.52 4
6 Courtney Latimer SR Oviedo 27.85 3
7 Molly McGrath JR Hagerty 27.87 2
10 Amirah Nock FR Seminole (Sanford) 28.77 -
12 Janay Demmitt SO Lake Howell 29.53 -
13 Julianna Rivera JR Seminole (Sanford) 29.83 -
19 Ahnalea Rentie SO Lyman 32.55 -
  Chelsea Ferguson SO East River DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Karina Vega SR East River 30.68 -
16 Brooke Rodda JR Timber Creek 30.80 -
17 Amarja Eccles JR Lake Brantley 30.86 -
18 Felicia Wilks JR Oviedo 31.60 -
20 Mia Leger FR Seabreeze 32.59 -
21 Ne'Vaeh Stevens FR East River 33.82 -
23 Cortes Aaliah FR Lyman 36.14 -
  Mikiya Lowe FR Lake Howell DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Casey Costa FR Hagerty 30.26 -
22 Adriana Manides SO Lake Brantley 35.38 -
24 Charlotte Low FR Seabreeze 40.71 -
  Catherine Wilhite SO Geneva School DNS   
  Janasha Battle SR Winter Springs DNS   
  Lynice Battle FR Winter Springs DNS   
  Charlize Irven SO Seabreeze DNS   
  Reilly Miller FR Lake Brantley DNS   

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ella Giambalvo FR Winter Springs 1:05.32 10
2 Maya Cabal FR Oviedo 1:06.19 8
3 Amirah Nock FR Seminole (Sanford) 1:06.21 6
4 Taylor Thomas FR Timber Creek 1:06.47 5
5 Allison Stromberg JR Seminole (Sanford) 1:06.56 4
6 Oluwadara Soremi FR Seminole (Sanford) 1:08.43 3
7 Lillian Johnson FR Oviedo 1:08.52 2
8 Karina Vega SR East River 1:09.25 1
9 Casey O'Neill SO Timber Creek 1:09.60 -
10 Peyton Prior JR Timber Creek 1:10.70 -
11 TaNyiah Golson FR Lake Howell 1:12.18 -
12 Gianna Celeste JR East River 1:12.56 -
13 Macy Franco SO Oviedo 1:12.60 -
14 Sara Jimenez Homes SO Lake Howell 1:13.67 -
15 Alexa Sommerfeld SO Hagerty 1:14.55 -
16 Ava Gilbert SO Seabreeze 1:15.70 -
17 Madyson Herber FR Winter Springs 1:16.45 -
18 Maddy Rhodes FR Lyman 1:17.91 -
19 Cynthia Serrano SO Winter Springs 1:18.72 -
20 Sofia Leggiero SO Hagerty 1:21.60 -
21 Alayne Kalapp FR East River 1:22.53 -
22 Sara Lafortune SO Lake Howell 1:27.05 -
23 Sandra Davis SO Lake Brantley 1:33.80 -
  Madison Gordon SR Lyman DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ella Giambalvo FR Winter Springs 1:05.32 10
3 Amirah Nock FR Seminole (Sanford) 1:06.21 6
4 Taylor Thomas FR Timber Creek 1:06.47 5
5 Allison Stromberg JR Seminole (Sanford) 1:06.56 4
8 Karina Vega SR East River 1:09.25 1
10 Peyton Prior JR Timber Creek 1:10.70 -
14 Sara Jimenez Homes SO Lake Howell 1:13.67 -
  Madison Gordon SR Lyman DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Oluwadara Soremi FR Seminole (Sanford) 1:08.43 3
9 Casey O'Neill SO Timber Creek 1:09.60 -
11 TaNyiah Golson FR Lake Howell 1:12.18 -
13 Macy Franco SO Oviedo 1:12.60 -
15 Alexa Sommerfeld SO Hagerty 1:14.55 -
16 Ava Gilbert SO Seabreeze 1:15.70 -
17 Madyson Herber FR Winter Springs 1:16.45 -
19 Cynthia Serrano SO Winter Springs 1:18.72 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Maya Cabal FR Oviedo 1:06.19 8
7 Lillian Johnson FR Oviedo 1:08.52 2
12 Gianna Celeste JR East River 1:12.56 -
18 Maddy Rhodes FR Lyman 1:17.91 -
20 Sofia Leggiero SO Hagerty 1:21.60 -
21 Alayne Kalapp FR East River 1:22.53 -
22 Sara Lafortune SO Lake Howell 1:27.05 -
23 Sandra Davis SO Lake Brantley 1:33.80 -

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caroline Wells JR Winter Springs 2:13.55 10
2 Ella Chandler JR Seabreeze 2:16.16 8
3 Carly Holadia JR Timber Creek 2:27.53 6
4 Naomi Flowers JR Winter Springs 2:33.60 5
5 Isabela Zapata SR Lake Howell 2:41.19 4
6 Chelsea Van Horn SO University (Orlando) 2:44.48 3
7 Amanda Medina-Torres SR Hagerty 2:44.70 2
8 Hannah Atwell FR Oviedo 2:47.22 1
9 Alena Pezzoli FR Hagerty 2:48.17 -
10 Adriana Singh JR Hagerty 2:49.19 -
11 Stephanie Lopez FR Timber Creek 2:51.15 -
12 Sydney Beu SO Timber Creek 2:53.13 -
13 Kyla Anderson JR Seabreeze 2:54.50 -
14 Anabelle Ortiz Rivera FR University (Orlando) 2:54.58 -
15 Cupo Abbigail FR Lyman 3:00.90 -
16 Yelena Tighiovart SR Lake Brantley 3:12.24 -
17 Kayla Solz FR Oviedo 3:12.95 -
18 Angelina Joseph SO Lake Brantley 3:14.25 -
19 Abby Clark JR Lake Brantley 3:22.46 -
20 Alyssa Figueroa JR East River 3:29.54 -
21 Maryha Andino SR East River 3:31.62 -
22 Alyssa Grissom JR East River 3:50.69 -
  Jenny Torres SO Seabreeze DNS   
  Madison Gordon SR Lyman DNS   
  Kayla Hall JR Seminole (Sanford) DNS   
  Keira Roudabush SO University (Orlando) DNS   
  Ella Raesly FR Geneva School DNS   
  Grace Mason FR Winter Springs DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caroline Wells JR Winter Springs 2:13.55 10
2 Ella Chandler JR Seabreeze 2:16.16 8
3 Carly Holadia JR Timber Creek 2:27.53 6
4 Naomi Flowers JR Winter Springs 2:33.60 5
5 Isabela Zapata SR Lake Howell 2:41.19 4
6 Chelsea Van Horn SO University (Orlando) 2:44.48 3
7 Amanda Medina-Torres SR Hagerty 2:44.70 2
10 Adriana Singh JR Hagerty 2:49.19 -
14 Anabelle Ortiz Rivera FR University (Orlando) 2:54.58 -
  Grace Mason FR Winter Springs DNS   
  Kayla Hall JR Seminole (Sanford) DNS   
  Ella Raesly FR Geneva School DNS   
  Keira Roudabush SO University (Orlando) DNS   
  Madison Gordon SR Lyman DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Hannah Atwell FR Oviedo 2:47.22 1
9 Alena Pezzoli FR Hagerty 2:48.17 -
11 Stephanie Lopez FR Timber Creek 2:51.15 -
12 Sydney Beu SO Timber Creek 2:53.13 -
13 Kyla Anderson JR Seabreeze 2:54.50 -
15 Cupo Abbigail FR Lyman 3:00.90 -
16 Yelena Tighiovart SR Lake Brantley 3:12.24 -
17 Kayla Solz FR Oviedo 3:12.95 -
18 Angelina Joseph SO Lake Brantley 3:14.25 -
19 Abby Clark JR Lake Brantley 3:22.46 -
20 Alyssa Figueroa JR East River 3:29.54 -
21 Maryha Andino SR East River 3:31.62 -
22 Alyssa Grissom JR East River 3:50.69 -
  Jenny Torres SO Seabreeze DNS   

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caroline Wells JR Winter Springs 4:49.51 10
2 Evie McIver SR Winter Springs 5:19.62 8
3 Caroline Hickey SR Oviedo 5:39.13 6
4 Hannah Kacer SO Timber Creek 5:41.59 5
5 Chelsea Van Horn SO University (Orlando) 5:52.13 4
6 Keelyn Barrier SO Timber Creek 5:53.59 3
7 Ellen Cocurull SO Oviedo 6:02.33 2
8 Bella Szynaka SR Lake Howell 6:03.42 1
9 Amanda Medina-Torres SR Hagerty 6:06.08 -
10 Kayla McCarthy FR Lake Brantley 6:12.43 -
11 Kailyn David FR Hagerty 6:14.87 -
12 Charissa Thompson JR Hagerty 6:23.71 -
13 Maddy Rhodes FR Lyman 6:36.66 -
14 Bailey Shams SR Oviedo 6:37.79 -
15 Ava Kortman JR Seminole (Sanford) 6:52.77 -
16 Charlotte Harris JR Seabreeze 7:06.73 -
17 Angelina Joseph SO Lake Brantley 7:07.26 -
18 Deepika Kannan JR Seminole (Sanford) 7:08.23 -
19 Cupo Abbigail FR Lyman 7:26.13 -
20 Abby Clark JR Lake Brantley 7:27.91 -
21 Eishlee Anny Atanacio SO East River 8:11.40 -
22 Alyssa Figueroa JR East River 8:15.58 -
23 Alyssa Ramdeen SR East River 8:25.22 -
  Ilari Droker SO Seabreeze DNS   
  Grace Mason FR Winter Springs DNS   
  Vivian Byrnes JR Timber Creek DNS   
  Ella Raesly FR Geneva School DNS   
  Kayla Hall JR Seminole (Sanford) DNS   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caroline Wells JR Winter Springs 4:49.51 10
2 Evie McIver SR Winter Springs 5:19.62 8
3 Caroline Hickey SR Oviedo 5:39.13 6
4 Hannah Kacer SO Timber Creek 5:41.59 5
5 Chelsea Van Horn SO University (Orlando) 5:52.13 4
6 Keelyn Barrier SO Timber Creek 5:53.59 3
8 Bella Szynaka SR Lake Howell 6:03.42 1
9 Amanda Medina-Torres SR Hagerty 6:06.08 -
10 Kayla McCarthy FR Lake Brantley 6:12.43 -
11 Kailyn David FR Hagerty 6:14.87 -
  Kayla Hall JR Seminole (Sanford) DNS   
  Grace Mason FR Winter Springs DNS   
  Vivian Byrnes JR Timber Creek DNS   
  Ella Raesly FR Geneva School DNS   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Ellen Cocurull SO Oviedo 6:02.33 2
12 Charissa Thompson JR Hagerty 6:23.71 -
13 Maddy Rhodes FR Lyman 6:36.66 -
14 Bailey Shams SR Oviedo 6:37.79 -
15 Ava Kortman JR Seminole (Sanford) 6:52.77 -
16 Charlotte Harris JR Seabreeze 7:06.73 -
17 Angelina Joseph SO Lake Brantley 7:07.26 -
18 Deepika Kannan JR Seminole (Sanford) 7:08.23 -
19 Cupo Abbigail FR Lyman 7:26.13 -
20 Abby Clark JR Lake Brantley 7:27.91 -
21 Eishlee Anny Atanacio SO East River 8:11.40 -
22 Alyssa Figueroa JR East River 8:15.58 -
23 Alyssa Ramdeen SR East River 8:25.22 -
  Ilari Droker SO Seabreeze DNS   

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Daria Cuellar Hernandez SR Timber Creek 12:12.50 10
2 Juliet St Angelo SR Lake Howell 12:22.08 8
3 Brenda Grez JR Timber Creek 12:41.43 6
4 Kayla McCarthy FR Lake Brantley 12:49.55 5
5 Isabella Skidmore JR Hagerty 12:59.59 4
6 Sarah Turner JR Winter Springs 13:12.02 3
7 Abby Buffington SO Winter Springs 13:23.17 2
8 Kennedy Arterburn SR Winter Springs 13:50.55 1
9 Zoe Buot SO Lake Howell 13:58.99 -
10 Kathe Wilken-Yoder SR Hagerty 14:06.72 -
11 Lauren Sinton JR Seabreeze 14:08.11 -
12 Leola Broitman SR Oviedo 14:37.85 -
13 Katie Gomez SR Lake Howell 14:40.17 -
14 Thu Ngo SO East River 15:47.92 -
15 Kelly Coleman SO Seabreeze 19:10.58 -
  Catherine Coleman SR Seabreeze DNS   
  Maddy Rhodes FR Lyman DNS   
  Yelena Tighiovart SR Lake Brantley DNS   

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Keyara Hillery JR Seminole (Sanford) 15.74 10 0.5
2 Ziann Facey SO Hagerty 15.93 8 0.5
3 Eliana Nemasango SO Oviedo 19.28 6 0.3
4 Mikayla Moodie SO Seminole (Sanford) 19.90 5 0.5
5 Casey Costa FR Hagerty 20.04 4 0.3
6 Madison Sunderman FR Hagerty 20.30 3 0.3
7 Ahnalea Rentie SO Lyman 20.89 2 0.5
8 Genesis Gunabe-Morgan FR East River 20.92 1 0.3
9 Kimberly Ivey SO East River 21.18 - 0.5
10 Veronica Low SO Seabreeze 21.20 - 0.3
11 Kayla Connelly SR Lake Howell 21.35 - 0.5
12 Jaelin Baughman JR East River 21.80 - 0.5
13 Kendall Thermezi SR Lake Howell 25.41 - 0.3
  Jalia Lawrence FR Seminole (Sanford) DQ    -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Keyara Hillery JR Seminole (Sanford) 15.74 10
2 Ziann Facey SO Hagerty 15.93 8
4 Mikayla Moodie SO Seminole (Sanford) 19.90 5
7 Ahnalea Rentie SO Lyman 20.89 2
9 Kimberly Ivey SO East River 21.18 -
11 Kayla Connelly SR Lake Howell 21.35 -
12 Jaelin Baughman JR East River 21.80 -
  Jalia Lawrence FR Seminole (Sanford) DQ   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Eliana Nemasango SO Oviedo 19.28 6
5 Casey Costa FR Hagerty 20.04 4
6 Madison Sunderman FR Hagerty 20.30 3
8 Genesis Gunabe-Morgan FR East River 20.92 1
10 Veronica Low SO Seabreeze 21.20 -
13 Kendall Thermezi SR Lake Howell 25.41 -

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amilyah Robinson SR Lake Brantley 50.69 10
2 Saige O'Reilly SO Seabreeze 52.43 8
3 Alessondra Visvalingam SO Seminole (Sanford) 53.66 6
4 Gabriela Pierce JR Seminole (Sanford) 56.12 5
5 Neveah Jacob FR Hagerty 56.14 4
6 Jayla Clowers-Jones SO Seabreeze 57.26 3
7 Madison Sunderman FR Hagerty 58.53 2
8 Leah Getty FR Hagerty 59.74 1
9 Genesis Gunabe-Morgan FR East River 1:01.03 -
10 Jaelin Baughman JR East River 1:02.38 -
11 Emaleth Wyckoff SO East River 1:04.29 -
12 Kendall Thermezi SR Lake Howell 1:11.70 -
  Aliana Martin FR Seabreeze DNS   
  Kayla Connelly SR Lake Howell DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amilyah Robinson SR Lake Brantley 50.69 10
2 Saige O'Reilly SO Seabreeze 52.43 8
3 Alessondra Visvalingam SO Seminole (Sanford) 53.66 6
4 Gabriela Pierce JR Seminole (Sanford) 56.12 5
6 Jayla Clowers-Jones SO Seabreeze 57.26 3
11 Emaleth Wyckoff SO East River 1:04.29 -
  Kayla Connelly SR Lake Howell DNS   
  Aliana Martin FR Seabreeze DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Neveah Jacob FR Hagerty 56.14 4
7 Madison Sunderman FR Hagerty 58.53 2
8 Leah Getty FR Hagerty 59.74 1
9 Genesis Gunabe-Morgan FR East River 1:01.03 -
10 Jaelin Baughman JR East River 1:02.38 -
12 Kendall Thermezi SR Lake Howell 1:11.70 -

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Amilyah Robinson SR Lake Brantley 1.57m 5' 1.75" 10
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
2 Kimberly Collins SR Seabreeze 1.47m 4' 9.75" 7
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
2 Carly Holadia JR Timber Creek 1.47m 4' 9.75" 7
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Kimberly Ivey SO East River 1.42m 4' 7.75" 5
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
5 Madison Sunderman FR Hagerty 1.42m 4' 7.75" 4
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
6 Alisha James SO Lake Howell 1.32m 4' 4" 3
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
7 Vivian Byrnes JR Timber Creek 1.27m 4' 2" 2
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
8 Lillian Johnson FR Oviedo 1.27m 4' 2" 1
  • 1.22
    XXO
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    XXX
9 Aurora Flores SO Geneva School 1.22m 4' 0" -
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.27
    XXX
  Alex Simpson SO Lake Brantley NH NH   
  • 1.27
    XXX
  Hannah White JR Winter Springs NH NH   
  A'siya Magazine SO Winter Springs NH NH   
  Erin Curtis SR Oviedo NH NH   
  Jessica Nolte SR Oviedo NH NH   
  Sara Lafortune SO Lake Howell NH NH   
  • 1.22
    XXX
  Catherine Wilhite SO Geneva School NH NH   
  • 1.22
    XXX
  Hannah Russ JR East River NH NH   
  Fyn Ellis FR Geneva School NH NH   

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Emely Chhu SR Lake Howell 2.74m 8' 11.75" 10
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
2 Nadia Perez JR East River 1.83m 6' 0" 8
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
3 Keilani Serrano FR East River 1.83m 6' 0" 6
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
4 Aurora Flores SO Geneva School 1.68m 5' 6" 5
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
5 Kimberly Collins SR Seabreeze 1.52m 4' 11.75" 4
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
6 Veronica Low SO Seabreeze 1.37m 4' 6" 3
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Karina Deliz FR East River NH NH   
  Jenny Torres SO Seabreeze NH NH   

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Keyara Hillery JR Seminole (Sanford) 5.12m 16' 9.75" 10
  • 4.65  
  • 5.12  
  • 4.79  
2 Sidney Allen FR Seminole (Sanford) 4.90m 16' 1" 8
  • 4.61  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.90  
3 Amira Ali SR Hagerty 4.72m 15' 6" 6
  • 4.72  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.67  
4 Amirah Nock FR Seminole (Sanford) 4.40m 14' 5.25" 5
  • 4.22  
  • 4.13  
  • 4.40  
5 Mikiya Lowe FR Lake Howell 4.27m 14' 0.25" 4
  • 4.27  
  • 4.09  
  • 4.02  
6 Karrngton Smith SR Winter Springs 4.15m 13' 7.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.15  
  • 3.82  
7 Kanya Smith SR Oviedo 4.09m 13' 5" 2
  • 3.63  
  • 4.09  
  • 3.87  
8 U'nitee Brown FR Winter Springs 4.05m 13' 3.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.05  
  • 3.95  
9 Lexi Rivera SR Timber Creek 4.01m 13' 2" -
  • 3.83  
  • 3.76  
  • 4.01  
10 Nadia Perez JR East River 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
  • 3.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.80  
11 Keilani Serrano FR East River 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.95  
  • 3.95  
  • 3.92  
12 TaNyiah Golson FR Lake Howell 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
  • 3.93  
  • 3.87  
  • 3.58  
13 Amarja Eccles JR Lake Brantley 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
  • 3.71  
  • 3.85  
  • 3.74  
14 Alison Ortiz SR Timber Creek 3.73m 12' 3" -
  • 3.34  
  • 3.53  
  • 3.73  
15 Catherine Wilhite SO Geneva School 3.62m 11' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.62  
  • 3.32  
16 Leah Getty FR Hagerty 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.60  
  • 3.46  
  • 3.41  
17 Cortes Aaliah FR Lyman 3.48m 11' 5" -
  • 3.48  
  • 3.12  
  • 3.21  
18 Neveah Jacob FR Hagerty 3.42m 11' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.38  
  • 3.42  
19 Kaylyn Lane SO Lake Brantley 3.38m 11' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.31  
  • 3.38  
20 Malea Bryant SO Lake Howell 3.32m 10' 10.75" -
  • 3.32  
  • 3.25  
  • FOUL  
21 Kasidy Simpson SO Lyman 2.94m 9' 7.75" -
  • 2.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 2.70  
22 Veronica Low SO Seabreeze 2.93m 9' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 2.93  
  • FOUL  
  Sandra Davis SO Lake Brantley NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ahnalea Rentie SO Lyman DNS NM   
  A'siya Magazine SO Winter Springs DNS NM   
  Aurora Flores SO Geneva School DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Mikiya Lowe FR Lake Howell 4.27m 14' 0.25" 4
8 U'nitee Brown FR Winter Springs 4.05m 13' 3.5" 1
11 Keilani Serrano FR East River 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
12 TaNyiah Golson FR Lake Howell 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
13 Amarja Eccles JR Lake Brantley 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
15 Catherine Wilhite SO Geneva School 3.62m 11' 10.5" -
16 Leah Getty FR Hagerty 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
17 Cortes Aaliah FR Lyman 3.48m 11' 5" -
18 Neveah Jacob FR Hagerty 3.42m 11' 2.75" -
21 Kasidy Simpson SO Lyman 2.94m 9' 7.75" -
22 Veronica Low SO Seabreeze 2.93m 9' 7.5" -
  Sandra Davis SO Lake Brantley NM NM   
  A'siya Magazine SO Winter Springs DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Keyara Hillery JR Seminole (Sanford) 5.12m 16' 9.75" 10
2 Sidney Allen FR Seminole (Sanford) 4.90m 16' 1" 8
3 Amira Ali SR Hagerty 4.72m 15' 6" 6
4 Amirah Nock FR Seminole (Sanford) 4.40m 14' 5.25" 5
6 Karrngton Smith SR Winter Springs 4.15m 13' 7.5" 3
7 Kanya Smith SR Oviedo 4.09m 13' 5" 2
9 Lexi Rivera SR Timber Creek 4.01m 13' 2" -
10 Nadia Perez JR East River 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
14 Alison Ortiz SR Timber Creek 3.73m 12' 3" -
19 Kaylyn Lane SO Lake Brantley 3.38m 11' 1.25" -
20 Malea Bryant SO Lake Howell 3.32m 10' 10.75" -
  Aurora Flores SO Geneva School DNS NM   
  Ahnalea Rentie SO Lyman DNS NM   

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sidney Allen FR Seminole (Sanford) 10.18m 33' 4.75" 10
  • 9.81  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.18  
2 Treazu're Sims JR University (Orlando) 10.13m 33' 3" 8
  • 10.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Oluwadara Soremi FR Seminole (Sanford) 9.08m 29' 9.5" 6
  • 7.78  
  • 8.64  
  • 9.08  
4 Kanya Smith SR Oviedo 8.85m 29' 0.5" 5
  • 8.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.85  
5 Kimberly Collins SR Seabreeze 8.72m 28' 7.5" 4
  • 8.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.72  
6 Kaylyn Lane SO Lake Brantley 8.36m 27' 5.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 8.36  
  • 8.23  
7 Destiny Tischer SO Lake Howell 7.85m 25' 9.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 7.85  
  • 7.50  
  Alisha James SO Lake Howell NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kiana Scott JR Oviedo 10.50m 34' 5.5" 10
  • 10.50  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.16  
2 Sarai Simpson SO Seminole (Sanford) 9.96m 32' 8.25" 8
  • 9.82  
  • 9.96  
  • 9.95  
3 Irma Watson Perez SR Seminole (Sanford) 9.85m 32' 3.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 9.85  
  • 8.74  
4 Sydney Lake SR Timber Creek 9.43m 30' 11.25" 5
  • 9.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.05  
5 U'nitee Brown FR Winter Springs 9.42m 30' 11" 4
  • 9.19  
  • 9.41  
  • 9.42  
6 Cheyenne Justice SR Seabreeze 8.93m 29' 3.75" 3
  • 8.27  
  • 8.22  
  • 8.93  
7 Brianna Walker SO Timber Creek 8.60m 28' 2.75" 2
  • 8.09  
  • 8.60  
  • 7.95  
8 Christina Montique SR Hagerty 7.91m 25' 11.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 7.53  
  • 7.91  
9 Jocelyn Perez SO Lyman 7.84m 25' 8.75" -
  • 7.44  
  • 7.84  
  • 7.55  
10 Lydia Falvey SO Lake Brantley 7.82m 25' 8" -
  • 7.23  
  • 7.12  
  • 7.82  
11 Jolisha Howard JR Winter Springs 7.62m 25' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.62  
  • 7.25  
12 Jamie Bandell SO Seabreeze 7.31m 23' 11.75" -
  • 7.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.31  
13 Catherine Wilhite SO Geneva School 7.24m 23' 9" -
  • 7.24  
  • 7.23  
  • 6.95  
14 Angelica Coronado SR Timber Creek 7.20m 23' 7.5" -
  • 7.20  
  • 7.10  
  • 7.02  
15 Sarah Kanbara SR Oviedo 7.09m 23' 3.25" -
  • 7.01  
  • 7.09  
  • 6.88  
16 Emma Huaman SR Winter Springs 6.91m 22' 8" -
  • 6.69  
  • 6.91  
  • FOUL  
17 Jaelin Baughman JR East River 6.89m 22' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.53  
18 Jayla Waiters SO Lake Howell 6.55m 21' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.55  
19 Zorian Facey SO Hagerty 6.41m 21' 0.5" -
  • 6.32  
  • 6.04  
  • 6.41  
20 Ava Zena FR Hagerty 6.40m 21' 0" -
  • 5.74  
  • 6.40  
  • 5.48  
21 Stephanie Ramos SO East River 6.13m 20' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13  
22 Evelyn Gomez JR Lake Brantley 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
  • 6.10  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.34  
23 Alyssa Capel SO Seabreeze 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • 5.96  
  • 6.09  
  • 5.93  
24 Kendall Thermezi SR Lake Howell 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
  • 5.98  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.61  
25 Sidney McMinn FR Lake Brantley 5.89m 19' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89  
26 Madyson Hall JR East River 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
  • 4.82  
  • 4.10  
  • 4.87  
  Jasmine Clarke-Campbell SR Lake Howell NM NM   
  Kasidy Simpson SO Lyman NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 U'nitee Brown FR Winter Springs 9.42m 30' 11" 4
13 Catherine Wilhite SO Geneva School 7.24m 23' 9" -
16 Emma Huaman SR Winter Springs 6.91m 22' 8" -
17 Jaelin Baughman JR East River 6.89m 22' 7.25" -
18 Jayla Waiters SO Lake Howell 6.55m 21' 6" -
19 Zorian Facey SO Hagerty 6.41m 21' 0.5" -
20 Ava Zena FR Hagerty 6.40m 21' 0" -
21 Stephanie Ramos SO East River 6.13m 20' 1.5" -
22 Evelyn Gomez JR Lake Brantley 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
23 Alyssa Capel SO Seabreeze 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
24 Kendall Thermezi SR Lake Howell 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
25 Sidney McMinn FR Lake Brantley 5.89m 19' 4" -
26 Madyson Hall JR East River 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
  Kasidy Simpson SO Lyman NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kiana Scott JR Oviedo 10.50m 34' 5.5" 10
2 Sarai Simpson SO Seminole (Sanford) 9.96m 32' 8.25" 8
3 Irma Watson Perez SR Seminole (Sanford) 9.85m 32' 3.75" 6
4 Sydney Lake SR Timber Creek 9.43m 30' 11.25" 5
6 Cheyenne Justice SR Seabreeze 8.93m 29' 3.75" 3
7 Brianna Walker SO Timber Creek 8.60m 28' 2.75" 2
8 Christina Montique SR Hagerty 7.91m 25' 11.5" 1
9 Jocelyn Perez SO Lyman 7.84m 25' 8.75" -
10 Lydia Falvey SO Lake Brantley 7.82m 25' 8" -
11 Jolisha Howard JR Winter Springs 7.62m 25' 0" -
12 Jamie Bandell SO Seabreeze 7.31m 23' 11.75" -
14 Angelica Coronado SR Timber Creek 7.20m 23' 7.5" -
15 Sarah Kanbara SR Oviedo 7.09m 23' 3.25" -
  Jasmine Clarke-Campbell SR Lake Howell NM NM   

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sydney Lake SR Timber Creek 35.00m 114' 10" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 35.00  
  • 33.58  
2 Irma Watson Perez SR Seminole (Sanford) 32.30m 106' 0" 8
  • 32.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Brianna Walker SO Timber Creek 29.02m 95' 2" 6
  • 23.40  
  • 24.23  
  • 29.02  
4 Kiana Scott JR Oviedo 27.97m 91' 9" 5
  • 27.97  
  • 25.97  
  • FOUL  
5 Sarai Simpson SO Seminole (Sanford) 25.83m 84' 9" 4
  • 23.16  
  • 22.79  
  • 25.83  
6 Cheyenne Justice SR Seabreeze 24.98m 81' 11" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 20.44  
  • 24.98  
7 Jamie Bandell SO Seabreeze 22.43m 73' 7" 2
  • 19.56  
  • 22.43  
  • 16.23  
8 Sarah Kanbara SR Oviedo 22.16m 72' 8" 1
  • 22.16  
  • 21.08  
  • 20.34  
9 Christina Montique SR Hagerty 21.91m 71' 10" -
  • 21.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.69  
10 Alyssa Capel SO Seabreeze 21.08m 69' 2" -
  • 21.08  
  • 19.29  
  • 20.59  
11 Samantha Castro JR Timber Creek 20.58m 67' 6" -
  • 19.40  
  • 20.46  
  • 20.58  
12 Zorian Facey SO Hagerty 20.06m 65' 10" -
  • 17.00  
  • 20.06  
  • 18.18  
13 Evelyn Gomez JR Lake Brantley 17.74m 58' 2" -
  • 13.10  
  • 16.44  
  • 17.74  
14 Jocelyn Perez SO Lyman 17.29m 56' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.29  
  • FOUL  
15 Jasmine Clarke-Campbell SR Lake Howell 17.24m 56' 7" -
  • 16.91  
  • 17.00  
  • 17.24  
16 Emma Huaman SR Winter Springs 16.93m 55' 6" -
  • 15.94  
  • 16.93  
  • 15.68  
17 Stephanie Ramos SO East River 16.91m 55' 6" -
  • 14.96  
  • 13.13  
  • 16.91  
18 Tarica Howard FR Winter Springs 16.41m 53' 10" -
  • 16.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.87  
19 Grace Wilcox JR East River 15.90m 52' 2" -
  • 15.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
20 Sidney McMinn FR Lake Brantley 14.74m 48' 4" -
  • 13.89  
  • 13.63  
  • 14.74  
21 Jolisha Howard JR Winter Springs 14.03m 46' 0" -
  • 14.03  
  • 12.70  
  • 11.49  
22 Lydia Falvey SO Lake Brantley 13.26m 43' 6" -
  • 13.26  
  • 9.07  
  • FOUL  
23 Aerianna Davis FR East River 12.03m 39' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • 12.03  
24 Kasidy Simpson SO Lyman 9.84m 32' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.84  
  Ava Zena FR Hagerty NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Jamie Bandell SO Seabreeze 22.43m 73' 7" 2
12 Zorian Facey SO Hagerty 20.06m 65' 10" -
14 Jocelyn Perez SO Lyman 17.29m 56' 9" -
16 Emma Huaman SR Winter Springs 16.93m 55' 6" -
17 Stephanie Ramos SO East River 16.91m 55' 6" -
18 Tarica Howard FR Winter Springs 16.41m 53' 10" -
19 Grace Wilcox JR East River 15.90m 52' 2" -
20 Sidney McMinn FR Lake Brantley 14.74m 48' 4" -
21 Jolisha Howard JR Winter Springs 14.03m 46' 0" -
22 Lydia Falvey SO Lake Brantley 13.26m 43' 6" -
23 Aerianna Davis FR East River 12.03m 39' 6" -
24 Kasidy Simpson SO Lyman 9.84m 32' 3" -
  Ava Zena FR Hagerty NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sydney Lake SR Timber Creek 35.00m 114' 10" 10
2 Irma Watson Perez SR Seminole (Sanford) 32.30m 106' 0" 8
3 Brianna Walker SO Timber Creek 29.02m 95' 2" 6
4 Kiana Scott JR Oviedo 27.97m 91' 9" 5
5 Sarai Simpson SO Seminole (Sanford) 25.83m 84' 9" 4
6 Cheyenne Justice SR Seabreeze 24.98m 81' 11" 3
8 Sarah Kanbara SR Oviedo 22.16m 72' 8" 1
9 Christina Montique SR Hagerty 21.91m 71' 10" -
10 Alyssa Capel SO Seabreeze 21.08m 69' 2" -
11 Samantha Castro JR Timber Creek 20.58m 67' 6" -
13 Evelyn Gomez JR Lake Brantley 17.74m 58' 2" -
15 Jasmine Clarke-Campbell SR Lake Howell 17.24m 56' 7" -

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sarah Kanbara SR Oviedo 26.89m 88' 3" 10
  • 26.89  
  • 25.75  
  • 23.03  
2 Kiana Scott JR Oviedo 23.17m 76' 0" 8
  • 16.30  
  • 13.90  
  • 23.17  
3 Peyton Prior JR Timber Creek 22.86m 75' 0" 6
  • 20.97  
  • 22.86  
  • 15.26  
4 Jacy Cummings SO Lake Howell 22.36m 73' 4" 5
  • 14.78  
  • 22.36  
  • 17.86  
5 Jolisha Howard JR Winter Springs 21.31m 69' 11" 4
  • 19.24  
  • 21.31  
  • 20.74  
6 Rylee Huet SR Winter Springs 20.44m 67' 1" 3
  • 18.42  
  • 19.04  
  • 20.44  
7 Karrngton Smith SR Winter Springs 19.13m 62' 9" 2
  • 15.09  
  • 17.08  
  • 19.13  
8 Jasmin Chapin FR Hagerty 18.67m 61' 3" 1
  • 13.44  
  • 18.67  
  • 16.77  
9 Eishlee Anny Atanacio SO East River 18.15m 59' 6" -
  • 18.15  
  • 16.62  
  • 14.12  
10 Alyssa Ramdeen SR East River 17.60m 57' 9" -
  • 16.57  
  • 17.60  
  • 15.92  
11 Alison Ortiz SR Timber Creek 17.35m 56' 11" -
  • 17.35  
  • 16.87  
  • 14.22  
12 Vivian Byrnes JR Timber Creek 17.15m 56' 3" -
  • 17.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.16  
13 Alyssa Figueroa JR East River 16.85m 55' 3" -
  • 16.85  
  • 14.35  
  • 14.40  
  Lydia Falvey SO Lake Brantley NM NM   
  Evelyn Gomez JR Lake Brantley NM NM   
  Jocelyn Perez SO Lyman NM NM   
  Kasidy Simpson SO Lyman NM NM   
  Zorian Facey SO Hagerty NM NM   
  Cinnamon Creech JR Lake Howell NM NM   
  Destiny Tischer SO Lake Howell NM NM   
  Lydia Rodriguez JR Hagerty NM NM   
  Sidney McMinn FR Lake Brantley NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Rylee Huet SR Winter Springs 20.44m 67' 1" 3
8 Jasmin Chapin FR Hagerty 18.67m 61' 3" 1
13 Alyssa Figueroa JR East River 16.85m 55' 3" -
  Lydia Falvey SO Lake Brantley NM NM   
  Evelyn Gomez JR Lake Brantley NM NM   
  Jocelyn Perez SO Lyman NM NM   
  Kasidy Simpson SO Lyman NM NM   
  Cinnamon Creech JR Lake Howell NM NM   
  Zorian Facey SO Hagerty NM NM   
  Lydia Rodriguez JR Hagerty NM NM   
  Sidney McMinn FR Lake Brantley NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sarah Kanbara SR Oviedo 26.89m 88' 3" 10
2 Kiana Scott JR Oviedo 23.17m 76' 0" 8
3 Peyton Prior JR Timber Creek 22.86m 75' 0" 6
4 Jacy Cummings SO Lake Howell 22.36m 73' 4" 5
5 Jolisha Howard JR Winter Springs 21.31m 69' 11" 4
7 Karrngton Smith SR Winter Springs 19.13m 62' 9" 2
9 Eishlee Anny Atanacio SO East River 18.15m 59' 6" -
10 Alyssa Ramdeen SR East River 17.60m 57' 9" -
11 Alison Ortiz SR Timber Creek 17.35m 56' 11" -
12 Vivian Byrnes JR Timber Creek 17.15m 56' 3" -
  Destiny Tischer SO Lake Howell NM NM