February 26, 2021
|
Lake Howell HS - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite TIming
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Keyara Hillery JR Seminole (Sanford) 5.12m 16' 9.75" 10
  • 4.65  
  • 5.12  
  • 4.79  
2 Sidney Allen FR Seminole (Sanford) 4.90m 16' 1" 8
  • 4.61  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.90  
3 Amira Ali SR Hagerty 4.72m 15' 6" 6
  • 4.72  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.67  
4 Amirah Nock FR Seminole (Sanford) 4.40m 14' 5.25" 5
  • 4.22  
  • 4.13  
  • 4.40  
5 Mikiya Lowe FR Lake Howell 4.27m 14' 0.25" 4
  • 4.27  
  • 4.09  
  • 4.02  
6 Karrngton Smith SR Winter Springs 4.15m 13' 7.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.15  
  • 3.82  
7 Kanya Smith SR Oviedo 4.09m 13' 5" 2
  • 3.63  
  • 4.09  
  • 3.87  
8 U'nitee Brown FR Winter Springs 4.05m 13' 3.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.05  
  • 3.95  
9 Lexi Rivera SR Timber Creek 4.01m 13' 2" -
  • 3.83  
  • 3.76  
  • 4.01  
10 Nadia Perez JR East River 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
  • 3.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.80  
11 Keilani Serrano FR East River 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.95  
  • 3.95  
  • 3.92  
12 TaNyiah Golson FR Lake Howell 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
  • 3.93  
  • 3.87  
  • 3.58  
13 Amarja Eccles JR Lake Brantley 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
  • 3.71  
  • 3.85  
  • 3.74  
14 Alison Ortiz SR Timber Creek 3.73m 12' 3" -
  • 3.34  
  • 3.53  
  • 3.73  
15 Catherine Wilhite SO Geneva School 3.62m 11' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.62  
  • 3.32  
16 Leah Getty FR Hagerty 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.60  
  • 3.46  
  • 3.41  
17 Cortes Aaliah FR Lyman 3.48m 11' 5" -
  • 3.48  
  • 3.12  
  • 3.21  
18 Neveah Jacob FR Hagerty 3.42m 11' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.38  
  • 3.42  
19 Kaylyn Lane SO Lake Brantley 3.38m 11' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.31  
  • 3.38  
20 Malea Bryant SO Lake Howell 3.32m 10' 10.75" -
  • 3.32  
  • 3.25  
  • FOUL  
21 Kasidy Simpson SO Lyman 2.94m 9' 7.75" -
  • 2.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 2.70  
22 Veronica Low SO Seabreeze 2.93m 9' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 2.93  
  • FOUL  
  Sandra Davis SO Lake Brantley NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ahnalea Rentie SO Lyman DNS NM   
  A'siya Magazine SO Winter Springs DNS NM   
  Aurora Flores SO Geneva School DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Mikiya Lowe FR Lake Howell 4.27m 14' 0.25" 4
8 U'nitee Brown FR Winter Springs 4.05m 13' 3.5" 1
11 Keilani Serrano FR East River 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
12 TaNyiah Golson FR Lake Howell 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
13 Amarja Eccles JR Lake Brantley 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
15 Catherine Wilhite SO Geneva School 3.62m 11' 10.5" -
16 Leah Getty FR Hagerty 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
17 Cortes Aaliah FR Lyman 3.48m 11' 5" -
18 Neveah Jacob FR Hagerty 3.42m 11' 2.75" -
21 Kasidy Simpson SO Lyman 2.94m 9' 7.75" -
22 Veronica Low SO Seabreeze 2.93m 9' 7.5" -
  Sandra Davis SO Lake Brantley NM NM   
  A'siya Magazine SO Winter Springs DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Keyara Hillery JR Seminole (Sanford) 5.12m 16' 9.75" 10
2 Sidney Allen FR Seminole (Sanford) 4.90m 16' 1" 8
3 Amira Ali SR Hagerty 4.72m 15' 6" 6
4 Amirah Nock FR Seminole (Sanford) 4.40m 14' 5.25" 5
6 Karrngton Smith SR Winter Springs 4.15m 13' 7.5" 3
7 Kanya Smith SR Oviedo 4.09m 13' 5" 2
9 Lexi Rivera SR Timber Creek 4.01m 13' 2" -
10 Nadia Perez JR East River 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
14 Alison Ortiz SR Timber Creek 3.73m 12' 3" -
19 Kaylyn Lane SO Lake Brantley 3.38m 11' 1.25" -
20 Malea Bryant SO Lake Howell 3.32m 10' 10.75" -
  Aurora Flores SO Geneva School DNS NM   
  Ahnalea Rentie SO Lyman DNS NM