February 26, 2021
|
Lake Howell HS - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite TIming
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sydney Lake SR Timber Creek 35.00m 114' 10" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 35.00  
  • 33.58  
2 Irma Watson Perez SR Seminole (Sanford) 32.30m 106' 0" 8
  • 32.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Brianna Walker SO Timber Creek 29.02m 95' 2" 6
  • 23.40  
  • 24.23  
  • 29.02  
4 Kiana Scott JR Oviedo 27.97m 91' 9" 5
  • 27.97  
  • 25.97  
  • FOUL  
5 Sarai Simpson SO Seminole (Sanford) 25.83m 84' 9" 4
  • 23.16  
  • 22.79  
  • 25.83  
6 Cheyenne Justice SR Seabreeze 24.98m 81' 11" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 20.44  
  • 24.98  
7 Jamie Bandell SO Seabreeze 22.43m 73' 7" 2
  • 19.56  
  • 22.43  
  • 16.23  
8 Sarah Kanbara SR Oviedo 22.16m 72' 8" 1
  • 22.16  
  • 21.08  
  • 20.34  
9 Christina Montique SR Hagerty 21.91m 71' 10" -
  • 21.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.69  
10 Alyssa Capel SO Seabreeze 21.08m 69' 2" -
  • 21.08  
  • 19.29  
  • 20.59  
11 Samantha Castro JR Timber Creek 20.58m 67' 6" -
  • 19.40  
  • 20.46  
  • 20.58  
12 Zorian Facey SO Hagerty 20.06m 65' 10" -
  • 17.00  
  • 20.06  
  • 18.18  
13 Evelyn Gomez JR Lake Brantley 17.74m 58' 2" -
  • 13.10  
  • 16.44  
  • 17.74  
14 Jocelyn Perez SO Lyman 17.29m 56' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.29  
  • FOUL  
15 Jasmine Clarke-Campbell SR Lake Howell 17.24m 56' 7" -
  • 16.91  
  • 17.00  
  • 17.24  
16 Emma Huaman SR Winter Springs 16.93m 55' 6" -
  • 15.94  
  • 16.93  
  • 15.68  
17 Stephanie Ramos SO East River 16.91m 55' 6" -
  • 14.96  
  • 13.13  
  • 16.91  
18 Tarica Howard FR Winter Springs 16.41m 53' 10" -
  • 16.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.87  
19 Grace Wilcox JR East River 15.90m 52' 2" -
  • 15.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
20 Sidney McMinn FR Lake Brantley 14.74m 48' 4" -
  • 13.89  
  • 13.63  
  • 14.74  
21 Jolisha Howard JR Winter Springs 14.03m 46' 0" -
  • 14.03  
  • 12.70  
  • 11.49  
22 Lydia Falvey SO Lake Brantley 13.26m 43' 6" -
  • 13.26  
  • 9.07  
  • FOUL  
23 Aerianna Davis FR East River 12.03m 39' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • 12.03  
24 Kasidy Simpson SO Lyman 9.84m 32' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.84  
  Ava Zena FR Hagerty NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Jamie Bandell SO Seabreeze 22.43m 73' 7" 2
12 Zorian Facey SO Hagerty 20.06m 65' 10" -
14 Jocelyn Perez SO Lyman 17.29m 56' 9" -
16 Emma Huaman SR Winter Springs 16.93m 55' 6" -
17 Stephanie Ramos SO East River 16.91m 55' 6" -
18 Tarica Howard FR Winter Springs 16.41m 53' 10" -
19 Grace Wilcox JR East River 15.90m 52' 2" -
20 Sidney McMinn FR Lake Brantley 14.74m 48' 4" -
21 Jolisha Howard JR Winter Springs 14.03m 46' 0" -
22 Lydia Falvey SO Lake Brantley 13.26m 43' 6" -
23 Aerianna Davis FR East River 12.03m 39' 6" -
24 Kasidy Simpson SO Lyman 9.84m 32' 3" -
  Ava Zena FR Hagerty NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sydney Lake SR Timber Creek 35.00m 114' 10" 10
2 Irma Watson Perez SR Seminole (Sanford) 32.30m 106' 0" 8
3 Brianna Walker SO Timber Creek 29.02m 95' 2" 6
4 Kiana Scott JR Oviedo 27.97m 91' 9" 5
5 Sarai Simpson SO Seminole (Sanford) 25.83m 84' 9" 4
6 Cheyenne Justice SR Seabreeze 24.98m 81' 11" 3
8 Sarah Kanbara SR Oviedo 22.16m 72' 8" 1
9 Christina Montique SR Hagerty 21.91m 71' 10" -
10 Alyssa Capel SO Seabreeze 21.08m 69' 2" -
11 Samantha Castro JR Timber Creek 20.58m 67' 6" -
13 Evelyn Gomez JR Lake Brantley 17.74m 58' 2" -
15 Jasmine Clarke-Campbell SR Lake Howell 17.24m 56' 7" -