February 24, 2021
|
Palmetto Ridge - Naples, FL

Boys 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.13.3.Michel, Brandon Byron, Falens Frazier, Kenneth SOJRSOLelyLelyMarco Island Academy7323.7797 625.19 24.27 10 - -
2.21.8.Philogene , Joshua Isakov, Daniel Bazile, Bathelmy FRFRJRLelyGulf CoastLely24.2137 24.27 25.051 848 1372 413
3.11.19.Frazier, Kenneth Sweeney, Ryan Riffin, Toodleyson SOFRSRImmokaleeGulf CoastEast Lee County8224.24 26.292 25.051 863 514 -
4.11.17.Byron, Falens Jones, Grayson Larkin, Cameron FRSOFRPalmetto RidgeLelyLely24.27 6324.988 26.292 9584 10 -
5.1.8.Pierre, Franck Aurel, Jhonley Harrison, Ivan SRJRSOImmokaleeBarron CollierEast Lee County24.90 24.90 25.364 514 - -
6.6.5.Baer, Jacob Frazier, Kenneth Garcia-Gonzalez, Daniel JRFRSOCommunity School (Naples)Community School (Naples)East Lee County6324.988 24.90 626.7211 1372 - -
7.23.21.Aurel, Jhonley Frazier, Kenneth Philogene , Joshua JRSOFRLelyEast Lee CountyGolden Gate25.051 6026.88 7323.7797 829 - -
8.14.9.Santana, Jason Pierre, Franck Philogene , Joshua SOSOSOGulf CoastGolden GateMarco Island Academy825.077 8030.6164 25.051 413 - -
9.8.17.Desrosiers, Schnaisson Aurel, Jhonley Garcia-Gonzalez, Daniel JRFRFRGolden GateBarron CollierBarron Collier625.19 6025.2047 7323.7797 - - -
10.6.10.Acuna, Juan Riffin, Toodleyson Aurel, Jhonley FRFRFRBarron CollierLelyEast Lee County6025.2047 826.36 625.19 - - -
11.24.6.Bazile, Bathelmy Garcia-Gonzalez, Daniel Frazier, Kenneth SOSOSOPalmetto RidgePalmetto RidgeLely25.364 826.36 825.077 - 1372 -
12.14.6.Cadet, Eli Aurel, Jhonley Santana, Jason JRSOJRGolden GateMarco Island AcademyMarco Island Academy1126.0602 24.27 830.139 - - -
13.24.14.Dubbs, Braden Shaffer, James Frazier, Kenneth JRSOJRCommunity School (Naples)Marco Island AcademyGulf Coast26.292 226.2944 825.077 - - 413
14.11.14.Larkin, Cameron Bazile, Bathelmy Isakov, Daniel SOSOSOBarron CollierGolden GatePalmetto Ridge226.2944 28.1034 830.139 - - -
15.19.24.Riffin, Toodleyson Sauveur, Makey Desrosiers, Schnaisson SOSRSOEast Lee CountyBarron CollierImmokalee826.36 25.364 25.051 - 848 1372
16.14.10.Shaffer, James Francois, Saygi Garcia-Gonzalez, Daniel SOFRSOCommunity School (Naples)Barron CollierCommunity School (Naples)626.70 226.2944 7323.7797 - - -
17.12.22.Isakov, Daniel Frazier, Kenneth Larkin, Cameron JRSOSOBarron CollierMarco Island AcademyMarco Island Academy626.7211 24.2137 24.2137 - - -
18.18.15.Garcia-Gonzalez, Daniel Shaffer, James Riffin, Toodleyson SOSOSOGulf CoastEast Lee CountyLely26.730 8224.24 25.364 - 848 -
19.15.15.Kernizan, Mackenley Larkin, Cameron Frazier, Kenneth SOJRJRPalmetto RidgeCommunity School (Naples)Barron Collier6026.88 24.27 24.90 - - 1372
20.6.11.Sweeney, Ryan Frazier, Kenneth Riffin, Toodleyson FRSOSOMarco Island AcademyGulf CoastCommunity School (Naples)28.09 226.2944 830.139 - 9584 10
21.20.11.Jones, Grayson Dubbs, Braden Larkin, Cameron FRFRJRMarco Island AcademyImmokaleePalmetto Ridge28.1034 826.36 626.7211 - - -
22.18.11.Harrison, Ivan Philogene , Joshua Santana, Jason SOSOFRMarco Island AcademyLelyBarron Collier129.14 6026.88 6025.2047 - 10 -
23.8.4.Sauveur, Makey Baer, Jacob Isakov, Daniel JRJRSOEast Lee CountyEast Lee CountyLely830.139 26.730 8224.24 - 1372 -
24.12.15.Francois, Saygi Harrison, Ivan Kernizan, Mackenley FRSOSOGolden GateCommunity School (Naples)Marco Island Academy8030.6164 26.730 8224.24 - - -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.22.7.23.7.Isakov, Daniel Sauveur, Makey Aurel, Jhonley Sauveur, Makey Sauveur, Makey SOJRJRJRJREast Lee CountyMarco Island AcademyLelyMarco Island AcademyLely9829.146325.05796325.05799829.146325.0579929-929--
23.22.17.7.7.Harrison, Ivan Aurel, Jhonley Isakov, Daniel Sauveur, Makey Harrison, Ivan JRJRJRSOSOEast Lee CountyEast Lee CountyBarron CollierMarco Island AcademyMarco Island Academy6325.05796325.0579526.722526.7226325.0579-929-929-
22.17.22.22.17.Sauveur, Makey Harrison, Ivan Harrison, Ivan Isakov, Daniel Harrison, Ivan JRSOSOJRSOEast Lee CountyMarco Island AcademyMarco Island AcademyBarron CollierBarron Collier6325.0579526.7229829.146325.05798230.137-----
23.7.23.17.7.Harrison, Ivan Aurel, Jhonley Sauveur, Makey Isakov, Daniel Aurel, Jhonley JRJRJRJRSOEast Lee CountyBarron CollierEast Lee CountyLelyBarron Collier6325.05796325.05798230.1376325.0579526.722929----
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.2.15.24.4.19.Philogene , Joshua Riffin, Toodleyson Philogene , Joshua Francois, Saygi Riffin, Toodleyson Francois, Saygi FRFRFRSOFRSOLelyPalmetto RidgeMarco Island AcademyLelyPalmetto RidgePalmetto Ridge624.210528.094528.094026.886624.210624.2109871050505--
4.20.15.19.24.19.Byron, Falens Riffin, Toodleyson Sweeney, Ryan Riffin, Toodleyson Sweeney, Ryan Jones, Grayson FRSOSOFRFRFRPalmetto RidgeGolden GateMarco Island AcademyLelyMarco Island AcademyPalmetto Ridge324.2726.360324.2726.360528.094026.88605059871059871-
15.20.15.4.19.20.Riffin, Toodleyson Philogene , Joshua Philogene , Joshua Sweeney, Ryan Francois, Saygi Byron, Falens SOFRSOFRSOFREast Lee CountyMarco Island AcademyMarco Island AcademyPalmetto RidgePalmetto RidgePalmetto Ridge26.360528.09426.360624.21026.360324.27--9871-98719871
19.21.15.15.4.20.Kernizan, Mackenley Kernizan, Mackenley Kernizan, Mackenley Sweeney, Ryan Sweeney, Ryan Francois, Saygi SOFRFRFRFRSOPalmetto RidgeMarco Island AcademyMarco Island AcademyMarco Island AcademyPalmetto RidgeLely026.886528.094624.210324.27528.0942928.10----987105
20.2.4.4.19.19.Sweeney, Ryan Francois, Saygi Francois, Saygi Francois, Saygi Philogene , Joshua Riffin, Toodleyson FRFRFRFRFRSOMarco Island AcademyPalmetto RidgePalmetto RidgeMarco Island AcademyPalmetto RidgeEast Lee County528.094630.6181324.2726.360026.886630.6181---05--
21.4.19.15.24.2.Jones, Grayson Philogene , Joshua Byron, Falens Jones, Grayson Kernizan, Mackenley Riffin, Toodleyson FRFRSOFRFRFRMarco Island AcademyMarco Island AcademyMarco Island AcademyMarco Island AcademyPalmetto RidgePalmetto Ridge2928.102928.10630.6181624.210324.27528.094------
24.20.4.20.21.21.Francois, Saygi Jones, Grayson Kernizan, Mackenley Jones, Grayson Kernizan, Mackenley Riffin, Toodleyson FRFRFRFRSOSOGolden GateGolden GatePalmetto RidgePalmetto RidgePalmetto RidgePalmetto Ridge630.618126.360324.27324.2726.3602928.10-9871----
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
14.1.5.18.Garcia-Gonzalez, Daniel Michel, Brandon Frazier, Kenneth Cadet, Eli SRSOSRSOLelyLelyGulf CoastBarron Collier24.24266223.77326.06024.907-5910-5910
5.3.14.18.Frazier, Kenneth Frazier, Kenneth Frazier, Kenneth Michel, Brandon SRSOSOSOImmokaleeImmokaleeImmokaleeLely6223.7724.2426326.06326.06-561561-
3.5.14.3.Cadet, Eli Pierre, Franck Garcia-Gonzalez, Daniel Frazier, Kenneth SOSRSOJRImmokaleeImmokaleeGulf CoastGulf Coast024.907024.907326.0624.24265910455910-
18.12.18.5.Garcia-Gonzalez, Daniel Cadet, Eli Frazier, Kenneth Pierre, Franck SOJRSOSOImmokaleeGolden GateBarron CollierImmokalee6223.77326.06326.06024.90745-45561
18.14.18.3.Pierre, Franck Larkin, Cameron Frazier, Kenneth Larkin, Cameron JRSOSOSOImmokaleeBarron CollierImmokaleeGolden Gate024.9076726.2926.73326.06--5615910
12.18.5.12.Pierre, Franck Garcia-Gonzalez, Daniel Michel, Brandon Frazier, Kenneth JRSOSOSRImmokaleeGulf CoastImmokaleeGolden Gate26.7326.736223.7724.2426--45-