February 11, 2021
|
Palmetto Ridge - Naples, FL

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Yeremi Tatis SR Gulf Coast 6.68m 21' 11" 10
  • 6.68 (+0.0)
  • 6.60 (+0.0)
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
2 Kelton Henderson SO Island Coast 6.64m 21' 9.5" 8
  • 6.60 (+0.0)
  • 6.64 (+0.0)
  • 6.36 (+0.0)
3 Jacob Maslanka SR Port Charlotte 5.98m 19' 7.5" 6
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
4 Emmanuel Laguerre SO Island Coast 5.94m 19' 6" 5
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
5 Daniel DeSantis SR St. John Neumann 5.91m 19' 4.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.91 (+0.0)
6 Cole Fritzam SO St. John Neumann 5.65m 18' 6.5" 3
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Reg'mere DeBose SR Port Charlotte 5.55m 18' 2.5" 2
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
8 Daunte Douglas JR Port Charlotte 5.50m 18' 0.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
9 Raheem Wedderburn JR Island Coast 5.38m 17' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
10 Chezmaly Jocilien JR Immokalee 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
11 Juan Acuna FR Barron Collier 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  •  
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
12 William Tapscott FR St. John Neumann 5.04m 16' 6.5" -
  •  
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
13 Colin Rae SO Barron Collier 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
  •  
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
14 Ben Fidler JR Community School (Naples) 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Schneider St.louis JR Lely 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
16 Christopher Compere SR Immokalee 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
17 Marty Sullivan JR Barron Collier 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
  • 4.10 (+0.0)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Yvito Jolifier SO Immokalee FOUL NM -
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Cole Fritzam SO St. John Neumann 5.65m 18' 6.5" 3
7 Reg'mere DeBose SR Port Charlotte 5.55m 18' 2.5" 2
9 Raheem Wedderburn JR Island Coast 5.38m 17' 8" -
11 Juan Acuna FR Barron Collier 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
12 William Tapscott FR St. John Neumann 5.04m 16' 6.5" -
13 Colin Rae SO Barron Collier 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
15 Schneider St.louis JR Lely 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
16 Christopher Compere SR Immokalee 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
17 Marty Sullivan JR Barron Collier 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
  Yvito Jolifier SO Immokalee FOUL NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Yeremi Tatis SR Gulf Coast 6.68m 21' 11" 10
2 Kelton Henderson SO Island Coast 6.64m 21' 9.5" 8
3 Jacob Maslanka SR Port Charlotte 5.98m 19' 7.5" 6
4 Emmanuel Laguerre SO Island Coast 5.94m 19' 6" 5
5 Daniel DeSantis SR St. John Neumann 5.91m 19' 4.75" 4
8 Daunte Douglas JR Port Charlotte 5.50m 18' 0.5" 1
10 Chezmaly Jocilien JR Immokalee 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
14 Ben Fidler JR Community School (Naples) 4.77m 15' 7.75" -