March 27, 2021
|
Villages - The Villages, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 1A

Boys 100 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Hamilton, Jaren Morant Jr, Javarius SOJRP. K. YongeMaster's Academy (Oviedo)11.117 3112.50 5710 -
2. Campbell, Jordan Scott, Andrew SRSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Wildwood3711.1655 12.51 8 8
3.26.Isaac, Alvon Hansen, Derrick FRSOVillagesLake Weir5411.238 NT 665 -
4.13.Martin, Wade Boivin, Luke SRFRWindermere PrepSouth Lake11.243 11.243 156 -
5.19.Henry, Zadeen Williams, Edward JRSRLake WeirSouth Lake9011.342 612.024 76439 -
6.16.Shipp, Brenden Hamilton, Jaren SRSRVillagesWest Port5211.56 5211.56 3 8
7.9.Gaines, Sho'Marion Ackerman, Devin FRFRMatanzasVillages8611.6436 NT 3828 -
8. Harris, David Williams, Hamilton SRFRMount DoraWindermere Prep11.713 6812.30 41 -
9. Scott, Andrew Williams, Edward JRFRMount DoraLake Weir711.814 NT - -
10. Friendly, Jayce Mills, Tyson SRJRMatanzasTavares3611.8250 NT - -
11.3.Miller, Phillip Williams, Edward SRFRP. K. YongeFaith Christian411.945 NT - -
12.9.Williams, Edward Dawkins, Haiden JRSRVillagesFaith Christian612.024 NT - -
13.18.Woodson, Jayden Denton, TySheem JRSRCircle ChristianNorth Marion12.09 NT - -
14.12.Morgan, Jack Scott, Andrew JRJRMount DoraMaster's Academy (Oviedo)5912.143 3611.8250 - -
15.29.Denton, TySheem Raymond, Amil SR8North MarionWindermere Prep2012.157 12.68 - -
16.18.Ficket, Russell Switzer, Sullivan FRFRMount DoraMount Dora12.215 6812.30 - -
17.24.Hutto-Mannings, Deshaundre Isaac, Alvon SRSRFaith ChristianLake Weir4512.27 13.2847 - -
18.12.Mills, Tyson Goins, Johnny JRSRMatanzasSouth Lake6812.30 5912.143 - -
19. Alexander, Terrel Friendly, Jayce FRJRSouth LakeLake Weir12.475 411.945 - -
20.16.Cargill, Joshua Mikell, Oscene JRSRSouth LakeMatanzas3112.50 NT - -
21. Baptista, Jerard Sarakinis, Kristian SRFRMatanzasP. K. Yonge12.51 NT - -
22. Benoit, Adrian Chisolm, Israel JRFRTavaresLake Weir212.5373 012.729 - -
23. Lumpkin, Garrett Harris, David SOSOSouth LakeMatanzas7412.61 NT - -
24.26.Boivin, Luke Goins, Johnny SOJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Villages12.68 212.5373 - -
25. Williams, Hamilton Foster, Chris SRJRWindermere PrepBelleview012.729 5211.56 - -
26. Sanchez, Steven Mills, Tyson SOSONorth MarionTavares8212.8692 NT - -
27. Kotulak, Nicholas Scott, Andrew SOFRSouth LakeLake Weir2112.9226 NT - 5710
28.14.Ackerman, Devin Boivin, Luke SRFRTavaresLake Weir413.0012 413.0012 - -
29.5.Sarakinis, Kristian Cargill, Joshua FRJRVillagesWindermere Prep13.0470 711.814 - -
30. Etiene, Javaris Raymond, Amil SRFRLake WeirNorth Marion13.2847 12.68 - -
31. Morant Jr, Javarius Indarawis, Jacob 6SRP. K. YongeMount Dora13.59 11.243 - -
32. Wilbanks, Tanner Hansen, Derrick SOSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)West Port913.6225 NT - -
33.8.Hansen, Derrick Martin, Wade FRSOCornerstoneLake Weir9413.83 NT - -
 28.Foster, Chris Friendly, Jayce SOFRNorth MarionLake WeirNT 8212.8692 - 3
 26.Smith, Omari Cargill, Joshua JRFRWildwoodTavaresNT NT - -
 21.Mikell, Oscene Williams, Edward SRJRWildwoodMatanzasNT NT - 156
  Shannon, Ja'heem Campbell, Jordan SOJRBelleviewMount DoraNT 12.68 - -
 32.Chisolm, Israel Baptista, Jerard SRSOWest PortVillagesNT 8212.8692 - -
 7.Caves, Esaias Boivin, Luke 8FRFaith ChristianVillagesNT 2012.157 - -
  Williams, Devin Shipp, Brenden SOJRTavaresMatanzasNT NT - 8
  Bawtinhimer, Mason Henry, Zadeen FRFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Mount DoraNT NT - -
  Switzer, Sullivan McManus, Carson FRFRNorth MarionSouth LakeNT NT - -
 30.Jones, Fenton Boivin, Luke FRSOFaith ChristianCornerstoneNT 8611.6436 - -
  Dawkins, Haiden Chisolm, Israel FRSRTavaresMatanzasNT NT - -
  McManus, Carson Williams, Devin FRSOCircle ChristianWindermere PrepNT 9413.83 - -
 14.DeJesus, Jason Ackerman, Devin SOSOFaith ChristianWildwoodNT NT - -
  Indarawis, Jacob Baptista, Jerard FRSRFaith ChristianMount DoraNT NT - -
  Miller, Ordonte Miller, Ordonte SRFRWest PortWest PortNT 6812.30 - -
 26.Fashaw, Christiaan Friendly, Jayce SR6DunnellonNorth MarionNT NT - -
 5.Raymond, Amil Williams, Edward FRSOLake WeirMaster's Academy (Oviedo)NT 012.729 - -
  Hopkins, Elijah Smith, Omari JRFRWest PortWest PortNT 9011.342 - -
 20.Barnes, Jy Martin, Wade JRFRWest PortMatanzasNT 6812.30 - -
  Goins, Johnny Harris, David SRJRWildwoodMount DoraNT 8212.8692 - -
 2.Donaly, JaQuan Williams, Devin JR8Lake WeirSouth LakeNT NT - -
100 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
25.20.31.13.13.Ackerman, Devin Williams, Hamilton Wilbanks, Tanner Woodson, Jayden Ackerman, Devin 6FRFRJRSOCircle ChristianWindermere PrepSouth LakeCircle ChristianP. K. Yonge12.5031812.7212.50312.0913.04-----
19.32.32.19.13.Morant Jr, Javarius Morant Jr, Javarius Sarakinis, Kristian Alexander, Terrel Cargill, Joshua 6JR6FRFRWindermere PrepCircle ChristianVillagesSouth LakeMaster's Academy (Oviedo)12.0912.503113.008912.471812.72-----
31.28.13.20.29.Ackerman, Devin Ackerman, Devin Wilbanks, Tanner Cargill, Joshua Alexander, Terrel SOSRSRJR6Master's Academy (Oviedo)South LakeSouth LakeSouth LakeVillages913.6292113.0081812.7212.503912.47-----
13.20.32.25.31.Morant Jr, Javarius Cargill, Joshua Ackerman, Devin Williams, Hamilton Williams, Hamilton JRSRJRSRSRTavaresMaster's Academy (Oviedo)TavaresWindermere PrepP. K. Yonge8613.5968613.59613.041812.7213.04-----
29.31.20.28.20.Ackerman, Devin Alexander, Terrel Ackerman, Devin Ackerman, Devin Ackerman, Devin SR66SRSRSouth LakeVillagesSouth LakeTavaresCircle Christian913.6292113.008913.6292113.0081812.72-----
20.19.29.29.25.Cargill, Joshua Williams, Hamilton Morant Jr, Javarius Sarakinis, Kristian Alexander, Terrel SO6SRFRSOP. K. YongeTavaresP. K. YongeVillagesSouth Lake113.008912.4712.0913.04912.47-----
28.25.32.31.31.Cargill, Joshua Cargill, Joshua Wilbanks, Tanner Morant Jr, Javarius Sarakinis, Kristian SO6SR6JRCircle ChristianSouth LakeP. K. YongeP. K. YongeMaster's Academy (Oviedo)8613.5961812.7212.5038613.59613.04-----
13.19.32.32.25.Woodson, Jayden Woodson, Jayden Alexander, Terrel Wilbanks, Tanner Sarakinis, Kristian JRFRSRSO6Windermere PrepP. K. YongeMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Circle Christian12.503113.0081812.72913.62928613.596-----
100 Meters Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
 1. 8.Miller, Ordonte Hamilton, Jaren Raymond, Amil Isaac, Alvon FRSOSRFRP. K. YongeP. K. YongeMount DoraWindermere Prep411.248511.110 3311.2383 NT301105710
 3. 1.Isaac, Alvon Isaac, Alvon Fashaw, Christiaan Hamilton, Jaren SRFRSRSOMount DoraVillagesWest PortP. K. YongeNT3311.2383 NTNT0606-301
3.4.1.1.Raymond, Amil Martin, Wade Martin, Wade Martin, Wade SRSRSRFRMount DoraWindermere PrepWindermere PrepWest Port3311.2383 411.2485NTNT06571010
4.8.1.8.Hamilton, Jaren Harris, David Harris, David Raymond, Amil FRSRSRSOWindermere PrepMount DoraLake WeirVillagesNT511.71373311.2383 3311.2383 -3015710
3. 4.8.Hamilton, Jaren Miller, Ordonte Raymond, Amil Miller, Ordonte SRSRFRFRWest PortWest PortMount DoraDunnellon411.2485NT411.2485511.7137--06-
4.   Raymond, Amil Fashaw, Christiaan Martin, Wade Raymond, Amil SRSRSRFRVillagesDunnellonP. K. YongeWindermere Prep11.110 NT11.110 411.248557-301-
  3. Hamilton, Jaren Raymond, Amil Miller, Ordonte Miller, Ordonte SOFRSRSRDunnellonLake WeirP. K. YongeLake Weir511.7137NT11.110 NT10-10301