March 27, 2021
|
Villages - The Villages, FL

Boys 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
2.1. Urichko, Ethan Diaz, Eduardo Quarnoccio, Anthony JRJRSRSouth LakeWest PortWildwoodNT 31:10:38.3080 12:52.0219 - 101 -
 2.17.Canterberry, Cody Krug, Cooper Parker, Isaiah FRSRSONorth MarionSouth LakeCircle Christian6:12:13.3064 51:10:40.3745 NT - 5827 748
 3.8.Bell, Caleb Jagen, Calvin Smith, Preston SOFRSOMatanzasCircle ChristianTavares12:15.858 50:10:45.95 31:11:41.92 - 66 -
5.4. Daly, Fionn Urichko, Ethan Myers, Nile FRJR8South LakeMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Villages26:13:06.6070 23:10:54.0303 NT - 5 -
 5.19.Jagen, Calvin Parker, Isaiah Kammeron, Kadin SRSOSRNorth MarionCircle ChristianNorth MarionNT 11:08.155 NT - 748 -
16.6. Morgan, Bahmani Stansfield, Maximus Wassel, Robert SRSRSONorth MarionSouth LakeCircle ChristianNT 31:11:41.92 12:12.7730 1 356 -
 7.16.Parker, Isaiah Smith, Preston Diaz, Eduardo JRJRJRBell CreekSouth LakeCircle ChristianNT 11:43.972 12:15.858 - 6251 -
19.8.2.Webby, Zachary Braun, Dain Braun, Dain JRJRSRMount DoraVillagesCircle ChristianNT 46:11:45.2903 NT - 1 -
8.9.3.Canterberry, Nathan DiMuzio, Anthony Baazquez-Orengo, Yansel SOFRJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Bell CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)12:12.7730 11:54.24 NT - - -
1.10.20.McKee, Madison hyatt, Nickolas Baazquez-Orengo, Yansel FRSOJRTavaresMatanzasCircle ChristianNT 11:57.21 23:10:54.0303 - - -
 11.6.Diaz, Eduardo Hatten, Andrew DiMuzio, Anthony FRSOSRMatanzasMatanzasNorth Marion11:54.24 12:09.859 NT - - 356
 12.21.Quarnoccio, Anthony Norfolk, Christian Suarez, Esteban FRFRFRCircle ChristianMatanzasBell CreekNT 12:12.7730 NT - - -
10.13. Daly, Fionn Hovius, Joel Smith, Preston SRSRFRCircle ChristianSouth LakeSouth Lake12:52.0219 6:12:13.3064 NT - - -
4.14.2.Jagen, Calvin Liguori, Michael Diaz, Eduardo JR8SRVillagesMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Matanzas11:57.21 12:15.858 26:13:06.6070 101 - -
10.15. Webby, Zachary Davies, Bradley McKee, Madison SRSRJRMatanzasTavaresVillagesNT 16:12:28.388 51:10:40.3745 - - -
 16. Braun, Dain Zickafoose, Israel Parker, Isaiah FRFR8TavaresBell CreekMount DoraNT 12:52.0219 12:09.859 - - -
12.17.3.Mrowczynski, Logan Brock, Caden Liguori, Michael FRFRFRWildwoodCircle ChristianMount DoraNT 21:12:58.475 26:13:06.6070 - - -
 18. Krug, Cooper Daly, Fionn Parker, Isaiah SRFRSRSouth LakeMatanzasNorth MarionNT 26:13:06.6070 11:57.21 - - -
19.19.21.Davies, Bradley Bell, Mitchell DiMuzio, Anthony SRSRJRMatanzasVillagesMount Dora11:57.21 34:13:19.42 23:10:54.0303 - - -
 20.15.Rosa, Jon Suarez, Esteban Stansfield, Maximus SOSRSRCircle ChristianVillagesMaster's Academy (Oviedo)NT 13:24.22 16:12:28.388 - - -
21.21. Rosa, Jon Howard, Jace Brock, Caden FRSRFRMount DoraWest PortVillagesNT 13:30.32 13:30.32 - - -
7.  Kammeron, Kadin Wassel, Robert Smith, Preston FRFRSOWildwoodCircle ChristianNorth MarionNT NT 31:10:38.3080 - - 6251
   Urichko, Ethan Rosa, Jon Canterberry, Cody JRFRJRWest PortLake WeirMount Dora11:57.21 NT 11:43.972 - - -
   Diaz, Eduardo Baazquez-Orengo, Yansel Hatten, Andrew JRSRSRNorth MarionLake WeirMatanzas31:11:41.92 NT NT - - -
   Mrowczynski, Logan Daher, Michael Parker, Isaiah SRJRSRCircle ChristianMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Circle Christian21:12:58.475 NT NT 66 - -
12. 2.Kammeron, Kadin Mrowczynski, Logan Stansfield, Maximus FRFRFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)South LakeNT NT 16:12:28.388 - - -
15.  Quarnoccio, Anthony Dubon, Josue Wassel, Robert SRSRFRSouth LakeNorth MarionMatanzasNT NT 50:10:45.95 - - -
  20.Parker, Isaiah Myers, Nile Suarez, Esteban FRJRJRNorth MarionMount DoraVillagesNT NT NT - - -
15. 17.hyatt, Nickolas Bell, Caleb Zickafoose, Israel FRSO8VillagesMount DoraLake Weir51:10:40.3745 NT 12:12.7730 - - -
11. 3.McKee, Madison Quarnoccio, Anthony Zickafoose, Israel SRSO8North MarionMount DoraWest Port31:10:38.3080 NT 6:12:13.3064 356 - 101
  11.Smith, Preston McKee, Madison Krug, Cooper FRFRFRLake WeirMount DoraCircle Christian13:24.22 NT NT - - -
8. 5.Braun, Dain Kammeron, Kadin Zickafoose, Israel SRFRSONorth MarionNorth MarionMaster's Academy (Oviedo)NT NT 21:12:58.475 - - 748
17. 1.Liguori, Michael Morgan, Bahmani Canterberry, Nathan FRJRFRVillagesWildwoodCircle Christian31:11:41.92 NT 51:10:40.3745 - - -
  21.Urichko, Ethan Webby, Zachary Krug, Cooper 8SRJRMount DoraWest PortMaster's Academy (Oviedo)NT NT 50:10:45.95 - - 1
16.  Baazquez-Orengo, Yansel Canterberry, Cody Brock, Caden FRJRSRCircle ChristianNorth MarionMaster's Academy (Oviedo)50:10:45.95 NT NT - - -
  21.Howard, Jace Canterberry, Nathan Diaz, Eduardo SRJRFRMount DoraNorth MarionMatanzas16:12:28.388 NT NT 1 - -
3200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
16. 10.12.15.Liguori, Michael Zickafoose, Israel hyatt, Nickolas Daly, Fionn Suarez, Esteban FRFRSOSOSRWest PortMaster's Academy (Oviedo)MatanzasMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Circle ChristianNTNT11:57.211NTNT-----
16.18.12.20.10.Suarez, Esteban Bell, Caleb Norfolk, Christian Mrowczynski, Logan McKee, Madison FRSRFRSRSRWest PortMaster's Academy (Oviedo)MatanzasMatanzasBell CreekNT17:12:12.7717:12:12.7712:52.0200NT-----
16. 14.17.18.Mrowczynski, Logan Myers, Nile Liguori, Michael Baazquez-Orengo, Yansel Mrowczynski, Logan FRFR8FRSRMatanzasTavaresMaster's Academy (Oviedo)MatanzasMaster's Academy (Oviedo)NT13:06.6012:15.852NT11:57.211-----
  15.  Brock, Caden Brock, Caden Davies, Bradley Howard, Jace Baazquez-Orengo, Yansel JRSRSRFR8North MarionWest PortTavaresCircle ChristianTavares19:13:24.227212:58.47152:12:28.384NT11:57.211-----
 15.16.14.21.Suarez, Esteban Daly, Fionn Zickafoose, Israel Zickafoose, Israel Norfolk, Christian FRFRFRFRSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Bell CreekCircle ChristianBell CreekNT11:57.21112:52.020012:15.852NT-----
16.12.17. 21.Zickafoose, Israel Bell, Caleb Brock, Caden hyatt, Nickolas Quarnoccio, Anthony SRSRFRSOFRMatanzasMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Circle ChristianMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Circle ChristianNTNT12:58.47152:12:28.384NT-----
 16.18.17. Norfolk, Christian Daly, Fionn Daly, Fionn Bell, Caleb Wassel, Robert FRFRFRFRFRMount DoraMatanzasMatanzasMount DoraTavares12:15.85211:57.21113:06.60NT12:15.852-----
16.12.20.14. Davies, Bradley Brock, Caden Suarez, Esteban Norfolk, Christian Bell, Caleb FR8SRSOFRNorth MarionLake WeirVillagesLake WeirMaster's Academy (Oviedo)NTNT19:13:24.227211:57.211NT-----
20. 21.  Dubon, Josue Mrowczynski, Logan Howard, Jace hyatt, Nickolas Howard, Jace FRFRSRJRFRMatanzasMount DoraWest PortMount DoraMaster's Academy (Oviedo)NTNT21:13:30.3217:12:12.77NT-----
   14.17.Quarnoccio, Anthony Daly, Fionn Wassel, Robert Baazquez-Orengo, Yansel Rosa, Jon 8SRFRSOSOCircle ChristianNorth MarionCircle ChristianCircle ChristianMaster's Academy (Oviedo)NTNTNTNTNT-----
12.   10.Bell, Caleb hyatt, Nickolas Rosa, Jon Daher, Michael Daly, Fionn SRSRFRFRFRMatanzasLake WeirLake WeirLake WeirVillages11:57.211NTNTNT12:52.0200-----
12.   15.hyatt, Nickolas Bell, Caleb Baazquez-Orengo, Yansel Daher, Michael Brock, Caden JRFRSRJRFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Bell CreekLake WeirWest PortMount Dora13:06.60NTNTNT12:58.4715-----
14.  12.10.McKee, Madison McKee, Madison Daher, Michael Rosa, Jon Zickafoose, Israel SRSRJRFRSRBell CreekMount DoraMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Mount DoraTavares11:57.21117:12:12.77NTNT12:58.4715-----
 12.  16.Norfolk, Christian Daly, Fionn Mrowczynski, Logan Myers, Nile Howard, Jace SRFRFRSRSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Circle ChristianMaster's Academy (Oviedo)North MarionMount Dora19:13:24.2272NTNTNT2:12:28.384-----
14.15.   McKee, Madison Norfolk, Christian Dubon, Josue McKee, Madison McKee, Madison SOJRSRSOSRMount DoraMatanzasNorth MarionWest PortMaster's Academy (Oviedo)21:13:30.322:12:28.384NT21:13:30.32NT-----
   20.12.McKee, Madison Howard, Jace Myers, Nile Myers, Nile Bell, Caleb SRSOJRFRSOMount DoraTavaresMount DoraMount DoraLake Weir21:13:30.32NTNTNTNT-----
    10.Daher, Michael Daher, Michael Bell, Caleb Daly, Fionn Baazquez-Orengo, Yansel 8JRSOSRSOMatanzasBell CreekMount DoraMount DoraMaster's Academy (Oviedo)13:06.6013:06.60NTNT12:15.852-----
   20. Daly, Fionn Rosa, Jon Quarnoccio, Anthony Zickafoose, Israel Quarnoccio, Anthony SRFRSOFRSOMount DoraCircle ChristianMount DoraLake WeirLake Weir11:57.2112:12:28.384NT19:13:24.2272NT-----
 15. 16.20.hyatt, Nickolas Liguori, Michael McKee, Madison Davies, Bradley hyatt, Nickolas SOFRFRFRSOTavaresVillagesMount DoraWest PortMount DoraNTNTNT11:57.21121:13:30.32-----
3200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1. 9. Diaz, Eduardo Braun, Dain Diaz, Eduardo Parker, Isaiah JRJRSOSRWest PortVillagesWest PortNorth Marion4:10:38.302NTNTNT2010---
2.4.8.3.Krug, Cooper Canterberry, Cody Bell, Mitchell Braun, Dain SRJRFRSRSouth LakeWildwoodSouth LakeSouth Lake55:10:40.3712:13.308613:19.4212:13.3086588--72
3. 7.7.Jagen, Calvin Bell, Mitchell Smith, Preston Kammeron, Kadin FRSOFRJRCircle ChristianNorth MarionCircle ChristianWildwood45:10:45.9547:11:45.29445:10:45.9511:41.9267698-7267698
4.7.1. Urichko, Ethan Stansfield, Maximus Canterberry, Nathan Hovius, Joel JRJRSOSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)South LakeSouth LakeMatanzas10:54.031147:11:45.29445:10:45.9530:11:54.244150--2010
5.8.5. Parker, Isaiah Smith, Preston Braun, Dain Webby, Zachary SOSRSRSRCircle ChristianWest PortCircle ChristianNorth Marion0:11:08.15510:54.031113:19.420:11:08.15574446769867698-
6.6. 19.Stansfield, Maximus Canterberry, Cody Smith, Preston Hovius, Joel SRJRSOJRSouth LakeMatanzasVillagesMaster's Academy (Oviedo)11:41.9247:11:45.29413:19.42NT33-588-
7.4. 9.Smith, Preston Hatten, Andrew DiMuzio, Anthony Smith, Preston JRSRFRJRSouth LakeWest PortMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Circle Christian11:43.972NT47:11:45.29455:10:40.3772--33
8. 9.9.Braun, Dain Webby, Zachary DiMuzio, Anthony Krug, Cooper JRJRSRJRVillagesSouth LakeCircle ChristianSouth Lake47:11:45.29445:10:45.9513:19.4255:10:40.37071---
9.4.19. DiMuzio, Anthony Stansfield, Maximus Hovius, Joel Kammeron, Kadin FRJRJRFRBell CreekWest PortVillagesSouth Lake30:11:54.24411:43.97212:13.308630:11:54.244-7444150588
11.13. 6.Hatten, Andrew Jagen, Calvin Bell, Mitchell Canterberry, Nathan SOSRFRJRMatanzasSouth LakeVillagesVillages12:09.855NT12:13.308612:13.3086--588150
13.11.2. Hovius, Joel Hatten, Andrew Bell, Mitchell Braun, Dain SRSRFRJRSouth LakeCircle ChristianVillagesNorth Marion12:13.30864:10:38.30211:43.97212:13.3086---071
19.7.4.1.Bell, Mitchell Hatten, Andrew Diaz, Eduardo Webby, Zachary SRJRSOSOVillagesSouth LakeWest PortCircle Christian13:19.4247:11:45.29411:43.972NT-33--
 5.1. Kammeron, Kadin Kammeron, Kadin Webby, Zachary Parker, Isaiah FRJRSRSRNorth MarionCircle ChristianCircle ChristianCircle ChristianNT0:11:08.1554:10:38.30213:19.42-72676982010
 3.8.1.Morgan, Bahmani Bell, Mitchell Canterberry, Cody Canterberry, Nathan JRSRSOSRWildwoodVillagesNorth MarionMaster's Academy (Oviedo)NT45:10:45.9555:10:40.374:10:38.302-33-2010
  9.11.Webby, Zachary Morgan, Bahmani DiMuzio, Anthony Kammeron, Kadin SRSRJRJRWest PortBell CreekNorth MarionMaster's Academy (Oviedo)NTNTNT12:13.3086--2010-
 2. 19.Canterberry, Cody Canterberry, Nathan Hatten, Andrew Kammeron, Kadin JRSRSOSRNorth MarionSouth LakeCircle ChristianSouth LakeNT13:19.4230:11:54.244NT----
  9. Canterberry, Nathan Parker, Isaiah Braun, Dain Smith, Preston JRSRFRJRNorth MarionCircle ChristianSouth LakeVillagesNT45:10:45.95NT11:41.92-7444--