March 11, 2021
|
Villages - The Villages, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Daniel Holliday JR Crystal River 1:58.76 10
2 Joshua Moore JR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:59.18 8
3 Jordan Travieso SR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:00.76 6
4 Julian Bautista JR St. Francis 2:02.74 5
5 Justin Kernan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:06.65 4
6 Clayton Knight FR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:07.91 3
7 Brock Money FR Leesburg 2:12.08 2
8 Seth Adams SR Villages 2:12.41 1
9 Glendy Sierra SR Villages 2:12.48 -
10 Dylan Rivera SR Mount Dora 2:12.90 -
11 Zackary Cho-Sam FR Mount Dora 2:14.00 -
12 Jose Ascencio SO Villages 2:14.06 -
13 Zach Van Fleet SO Crystal River 2:19.88 -
14 Madison McKee FR Mount Dora 2:22.38 -
15 Afrifa Amoah-Mensah FR Mount Dora 2:24.38 -
16 Jacob Quinones SO Eustis 2:27.21 -
17 Matthew Stark SO St. Francis 2:27.54 -
18 Jay Reed- McKillop SO Eustis 2:27.86 -
19 Jude Parker FR St. Francis 2:29.63 -
20 Cole Baxley JR Eustis 2:31.08 -
21 Daniel Wheeler JR Lecanto 2:38.03 -
22 Jahir Flemmings JR Eustis 2:51.15 -
23 Christopher Harvey SO Chiefland 2:53.78 -
24 Zander Hawk FR Chiefland 2:53.86 -
  Micah Forsythe   Leesburg NT   
  Zachoriah Field SO Leesburg NT   
  Kevin Carr FR Leesburg NT   
  Kalebs Pritchard SO Chiefland NT   
  Joshua Arroyo SR Villages NT   
  Darrion Willmon FR Crystal River NT   
  Mason Sharp SR St. Francis NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Madison McKee FR Mount Dora 2:22.38 -
15 Afrifa Amoah-Mensah FR Mount Dora 2:24.38 -
16 Jacob Quinones SO Eustis 2:27.21 -
17 Matthew Stark SO St. Francis 2:27.54 -
18 Jay Reed- McKillop SO Eustis 2:27.86 -
19 Jude Parker FR St. Francis 2:29.63 -
20 Cole Baxley JR Eustis 2:31.08 -
21 Daniel Wheeler JR Lecanto 2:38.03 -
23 Christopher Harvey SO Chiefland 2:53.78 -
24 Zander Hawk FR Chiefland 2:53.86 -
  Zachoriah Field SO Leesburg NT   
  Kevin Carr FR Leesburg NT   
  Mason Sharp SR St. Francis NT   
  Joshua Arroyo SR Villages NT   
  Kalebs Pritchard SO Chiefland NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Daniel Holliday JR Crystal River 1:58.76 10
2 Joshua Moore JR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:59.18 8
3 Jordan Travieso SR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:00.76 6
4 Julian Bautista JR St. Francis 2:02.74 5
5 Justin Kernan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:06.65 4
6 Clayton Knight FR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:07.91 3
7 Brock Money FR Leesburg 2:12.08 2
8 Seth Adams SR Villages 2:12.41 1
9 Glendy Sierra SR Villages 2:12.48 -
10 Dylan Rivera SR Mount Dora 2:12.90 -
11 Zackary Cho-Sam FR Mount Dora 2:14.00 -
12 Jose Ascencio SO Villages 2:14.06 -
13 Zach Van Fleet SO Crystal River 2:19.88 -
22 Jahir Flemmings JR Eustis 2:51.15 -
  Micah Forsythe   Leesburg NT   
  Darrion Willmon FR Crystal River NT