March 11, 2021
|
Villages - The Villages, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Noelle Vu FR Mount Dora 5:24.90 10
2 Catalina Veldwijk FR Lecanto 5:25.92 8
3 Rhema Taylor SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:35.65 6
4 Taralyn Hubler SO Eustis 5:37.80 5
5 Caitlin Foley JR Mount Dora 5:47.69 4
6 Roxxi Ottum SO Mount Dora 5:49.39 3
7 Samantha Hansen SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:49.70 2
8 Catalina Romero FR St. Francis 5:51.90 1
9 Emma Kate Petersen SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:58.65 -
10 Millie Adin JR St. Francis 6:01.47 -
11 Kaylie Saez FR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:01.80 -
12 Alicia Jiang   Leesburg 6:23.22 -
13 Riley Cheronis SO St. Francis 6:34.96 -
14 Karilynn Willoughby JR Crystal River 6:45.52 -
15 Jadan Birdsall FR First Academy (Leesburg) 6:53.57 -
16 Cecilia Zagorini FR Mount Dora 6:55.16 -
17 Lily McArther FR Chiefland 7:06.64 -
18 Madison Withers SO Villages 7:35.56 -
19 Avery Hooper FR Eustis 7:39.71 -
20 Alysha Durr 7 Chiefland 7:46.28 -
21 Anna Grace Haukoos JR Eustis 7:48.08 -
22 Caroline Baker SO Eustis 9:03.63 -
  Banner Hodge JR Chiefland NT   
  Elise Leturno JR Lecanto NT   
  Laurynn Lackey   Leesburg NT   
  Madison Flanchard FR Leesburg NT   
  Lilly Vincent FR Leesburg NT   
  Hannah Webb SR Taylor County NT   
  Hannah Serfass 8 First Academy (Leesburg) NT   
  Atalya Ross SO Villages NT   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Riley Cheronis SO St. Francis 6:34.96 -
14 Karilynn Willoughby JR Crystal River 6:45.52 -
15 Jadan Birdsall FR First Academy (Leesburg) 6:53.57 -
16 Cecilia Zagorini FR Mount Dora 6:55.16 -
17 Lily McArther FR Chiefland 7:06.64 -
18 Madison Withers SO Villages 7:35.56 -
19 Avery Hooper FR Eustis 7:39.71 -
20 Alysha Durr 7 Chiefland 7:46.28 -
21 Anna Grace Haukoos JR Eustis 7:48.08 -
22 Caroline Baker SO Eustis 9:03.63 -
  Lilly Vincent FR Leesburg NT   
  Madison Flanchard FR Leesburg NT   
  Atalya Ross SO Villages NT   
  Banner Hodge JR Chiefland NT   
  Hannah Webb SR Taylor County NT   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Noelle Vu FR Mount Dora 5:24.90 10
2 Catalina Veldwijk FR Lecanto 5:25.92 8
3 Rhema Taylor SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:35.65 6
4 Taralyn Hubler SO Eustis 5:37.80 5
5 Caitlin Foley JR Mount Dora 5:47.69 4
6 Roxxi Ottum SO Mount Dora 5:49.39 3
7 Samantha Hansen SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:49.70 2
8 Catalina Romero FR St. Francis 5:51.90 1
9 Emma Kate Petersen SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:58.65 -
10 Millie Adin JR St. Francis 6:01.47 -
11 Kaylie Saez FR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:01.80 -
12 Alicia Jiang   Leesburg 6:23.22 -
  Hannah Serfass 8 First Academy (Leesburg) NT   
  Laurynn Lackey   Leesburg NT   
  Elise Leturno JR Lecanto NT