April 9, 2021
|
Calvary Christian (Clr) - Clearwater, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mary Ellen Eudaly JR Cambridge Christian 4:47.77 10
2 Caroline Lehman JR Cambridge Christian 4:48.30 8
3 Jessica Edwards SR Canterbury (FM) 4:59.70 6
4 Hailey Howard JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:26.73 5
5 Moriah Friedman JR Cambridge Christian 5:27.27 4
6 Emily McDermott FR Berkeley Prep 5:39.51 3
7 Gabriella Santucci SO Canterbury (FM) 5:41.50 2
8 Hannah Latif FR Berkeley Prep 5:45.77 1
9 Anderson Rubin 6 Tampa Prep 5:46.60 -
10 Merritt Smith JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:47.32 -
11 Kaiya Budwick 8 Cambridge Christian 5:47.82 -
12 Rachel Mintz SR Berkeley Prep 5:48.70 -
13 Lauren Bayes 8 Lakeland Christian 5:50.69 -
14 Gretchen Caswell SO Lakeland Christian 5:52.07 -
15 Sarah Bayes SO Lakeland Christian 5:59.88 -
16 Giana D'Altrui 8 Canterbury (FM) 6:01.75 -
17 Sofia Palma SO Tampa Prep 6:06.52 -
18 Meagan McFarland FR Tampa Prep 6:06.93 -
19 Jasmine Hernandez JR Northside Christian 6:12.50 -
20 Alexa Gross JR Carrollwood 6:12.63 -
21 Sofia Rodriguez 7 Northside Christian 6:14.48 -
22 Meseret Englenton FR Tampa Prep 6:19.23 -
23 Mandy Lam SR Tampa Catholic 6:22.13 -
24 Emma Green 7 Lakeland Christian 6:23.39 -
25 Sophia Preston 7 Admiral Farragut 6:24.32 -
26 Heidi Hausinger SO Berkeley Prep 6:24.90 -
27 Taylor Mularoni 7 Admiral Farragut 6:25.25 -
28 Abby Forillo SR Admiral Farragut 6:25.60 -
29 Natalie Kelley SO Berkeley Prep 6:29.81 -
30 Mia Abatecola JR Canterbury (FM) 6:34.20 -
31 Chloe Christianson 6 Northside Christian 6:37.49 -
32 Audri Anderson JR Lakeland Christian 6:40.18 -
33 Jayda Ballard SR Canterbury (FM) 6:41.42 -
34 Savannah Thomason JR Tampa Prep 6:46.59 -
35 Emily Richardson FR Berkeley Prep 6:53.11 -
36 Julia Pesch 7 Academy Lakes 7:11.73 -
37 Lydia Stabler 7 Lakeland Christian 7:12.33 -
38 Jade Horne 8 Northside Christian 7:13.55 -
39 Hannah Satloff 6 Canterbury (FM) 7:17.19 -
40 Kaylee Sibelle SR Carrollwood 7:22.39 -
41 Sydney Jackson FR Tampa Prep 7:22.87 -
42 Sarah Workman 7 Lakeland Christian 7:33.84 -
43 Haylee Hill FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 7:39.88 -
44 Julia Zager SR Carrollwood 7:41.15 -
45 Mia West 7 Canterbury (FM) 7:50.23 -
46 Sarah McCartney JR Carrollwood 8:24.08 -
  Olivia Townsend JR Tampa Catholic DNS   
  Finley Livingston JR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
  Isabella Pawloski SR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
  Hannah Kasper FR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
  Kate Lapine SR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
  Lauren Mahan SO Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
  Alyssa Feliciano 8 Northside Christian DNS   
  Julia Mularoni FR Admiral Farragut DNS   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Hannah Latif FR Berkeley Prep 5:45.77 1
11 Kaiya Budwick 8 Cambridge Christian 5:47.82 -
14 Gretchen Caswell SO Lakeland Christian 5:52.07 -
16 Giana D'Altrui 8 Canterbury (FM) 6:01.75 -
17 Sofia Palma SO Tampa Prep 6:06.52 -
18 Meagan McFarland FR Tampa Prep 6:06.93 -
19 Jasmine Hernandez JR Northside Christian 6:12.50 -
21 Sofia Rodriguez 7 Northside Christian 6:14.48 -
22 Meseret Englenton FR Tampa Prep 6:19.23 -
23 Mandy Lam SR Tampa Catholic 6:22.13 -
24 Emma Green 7 Lakeland Christian 6:23.39 -
25 Sophia Preston 7 Admiral Farragut 6:24.32 -
27 Taylor Mularoni 7 Admiral Farragut 6:25.25 -
28 Abby Forillo SR Admiral Farragut 6:25.60 -
29 Natalie Kelley SO Berkeley Prep 6:29.81 -
30 Mia Abatecola JR Canterbury (FM) 6:34.20 -
31 Chloe Christianson 6 Northside Christian 6:37.49 -
32 Audri Anderson JR Lakeland Christian 6:40.18 -
  Olivia Townsend JR Tampa Catholic DNS   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Jayda Ballard SR Canterbury (FM) 6:41.42 -
34 Savannah Thomason JR Tampa Prep 6:46.59 -
35 Emily Richardson FR Berkeley Prep 6:53.11 -
36 Julia Pesch 7 Academy Lakes 7:11.73 -
37 Lydia Stabler 7 Lakeland Christian 7:12.33 -
38 Jade Horne 8 Northside Christian 7:13.55 -
39 Hannah Satloff 6 Canterbury (FM) 7:17.19 -
40 Kaylee Sibelle SR Carrollwood 7:22.39 -
41 Sydney Jackson FR Tampa Prep 7:22.87 -
42 Sarah Workman 7 Lakeland Christian 7:33.84 -
43 Haylee Hill FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 7:39.88 -
44 Julia Zager SR Carrollwood 7:41.15 -
45 Mia West 7 Canterbury (FM) 7:50.23 -
46 Sarah McCartney JR Carrollwood 8:24.08 -
  Kate Lapine SR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
  Finley Livingston JR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
  Alyssa Feliciano 8 Northside Christian DNS