February 26, 2021
|
Montverde Academy - Montverde, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 1A

Boys 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
14.1.1.23.Payne, Jonathan Mitchell, Brady Baptiste, Weston Szubinski, Hayes FRSRSRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)Foundation AcademyMontverde AcademyFirst Academy (Orlando)DNS 047.8751 047.8751 18:01:02.4066 50819 - 910 -
15.8.2.8.Robinson, Joshua Grings Martins, Arthur Mitchell, Brady Shircliff, John FRFRSRSRFoundation AcademyFoundation AcademyMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)3759.538 30:01:03.3801 9850.7445 24:01:06.6099 63 910 50819 63
4. 3.20.pierce, Elliott Polcaro , Leonard Solby, Reece Jafet, Jack SRFRSRFRMontverde AcademyMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Bishop MooreMaster's Academy (Oviedo)52.30 1:02.80 52.30 1:04.1290 - - 63 -
5.15.4. Doggett, Brandon Szubinski, Hayes Brookins, Vincent Brookins, Vincent SRFRSRSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Bishop MooreFoundation AcademyFoundation Academy7258.69 1:02.50 453.95 3759.538 - - 0558 910
11. 5.19.Shirley , Demari pierce, Elliott Spafford, Jacob Payne, Jonathan SRSRSRFRFoundation AcademyLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepFoundation Academy1:02.50 24:01:06.6099 7555.23 24:01:07.0091 - - 54 -
4.20.6. Gummer, Jalen Grings Martins, Arthur Jafet, Jack Baptiste, Weston FRSRSRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Highland PrepBishop MooreWindermere Prep1:02.80 1:03.3024 55.3295 1:02.80 50819 - 9321 63
22.7.7.5.Rey, Sebastian Brookins, Vincent Shircliff, John Rey, Sebastian SRSRSRJRMontverde AcademyFoundation AcademyBishop MooreWindermere Prep24:01:07.0091 24:01:07.0362 57.85 1:04.311 - - 88262 -
23.5.8. Andral-Colon, Jaden Baptiste, Weston Williams, Mason Robinson, Joshua FRSOSOFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Windermere PrepWindermere PrepFoundation Academy55.3295 52.30 6058.03 659.6064 54 50819 11 63
23. 9.3.Grings Martins, Arthur Gummer, Jalen Schiller, Mitchell Rey, Sebastian SRJRJRSRMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyMaster's Academy (Oviedo)First Academy (Orlando)DNS 57.85 7258.69 DNS - - - -
18.3.10.19.Rey, Sebastian Kasyanov, Brandon Polcaro , Leonard Miller, Trystan FRFRFRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Highland PrepMontverde AcademyWindermere Prep1:04.311 DNS 3759.538 1:02.50 - - - 88262
9.15.11.5.Shirley , Demari Robinson, Joshua Payne, Jonathan Williams, Mason FRFRFRSRFoundation AcademyFoundation AcademyBishop MooreBishop Moore7555.23 24:01:06.6099 659.6064 453.95 - - - -
11.14.12.15.Andral-Colon, Jaden Andral-Colon, Jaden Robinson, Joshua Shirley , Demari SRSRFRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Windermere PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)Master's Academy (Oviedo)7258.69 18:01:02.4066 18:01:02.4066 3759.538 - 88262 - -
 6.13.6.Schiller, Mitchell Kasyanov, Brandon Szubinski, Hayes Jafet, Jack FRFRFRSRFoundation AcademyFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Highland PrepBishop Moore57.85 55.3295 1:02.50 24:01:06.6099 - 88262 - 11
3.9.14. Williams, Mason Rey, Sebastian Fish, Brady Jafet, Jack JRSRFRSRFoundation AcademyFirst Academy (Orlando)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Bishop Moore9850.7445 30:01:03.3801 48:01:02.62 047.8751 - - - -
23.11.15.17.Payne, Jonathan Mitchell, Brady pierce, Elliott Kasyanov, Brandon SRSOFRSRWindermere PrepFoundation AcademyFirst Academy (Orlando)Bishop MooreDNS 30:01:03.3801 1:02.80 453.95 - 910 - -
6.18.16.23.Polcaro , Leonard Mitchell, Brady Koziara, Michael Gummer, Jalen SRFRFRSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Montverde AcademyFirst Academy (Orlando)Montverde AcademyDNS 18:01:02.4066 1:03.3024 453.95 - 63 - -
4.11.17.12.Schiller, Mitchell Doggett, Brandon Miller, Trystan Shircliff, John SRSRSRFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Windermere PrepFoundation Academy1:03.3024 55.3295 30:01:03.3801 24:01:07.0362 - 50819 - -
5.20.18. Polcaro , Leonard Shircliff, John Rey, Sebastian Ortiz, Rafaeldnyuel SRSRFRFRMontverde AcademyWindermere PrepFoundation AcademyBishop Moore3759.538 1:04.311 1:03.600 1:04.1290 - - - 910
20.20.19.14.Ortiz, Rafaeldnyuel Fish, Brady Andral-Colon, Jaden Mitchell, Brady SRFRSRFRMontverde AcademyFoundation AcademyFoundation AcademyFirst Academy (Orlando)24:01:06.6099 1:04.311 1:04.1290 57.85 - 11 - 910
  20.3.Miller, Trystan Grings Martins, Arthur Doggett, Brandon Brookins, Vincent SOFRFRSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Bishop MooreWindermere PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)24:01:07.0091 1:04.1290 1:04.311 6058.03 - 88262 - -
  21. Kasyanov, Brandon Shirley , Demari Fernandez, Michael Andral-Colon, Jaden FRSRFRFRWindermere PrepLake Highland PrepMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)1:04.1290 1:02.80 24:01:06.6099 1:03.600 0558 - - -
13.7.22.23.Brookins, Vincent Solby, Reece Ortiz, Rafaeldnyuel Polcaro , Leonard FRFRSOFRMontverde AcademyLake Highland PrepMontverde AcademyLake Highland Prep047.8751 453.95 24:01:07.0091 659.6064 - 50819 - 9321
11.7.23.12.Rey, Sebastian Shirley , Demari Atchison, Nathanael Robinson, Joshua FRFRFRFRFoundation AcademyFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)Windermere Prep047.8751 48:01:02.62 24:01:07.0362 24:01:07.0091 63 88262 - -
11.11.  Miller, Trystan Shirley , Demari Grings Martins, Arthur Shirley , Demari FRSRSRSRFoundation AcademyFoundation AcademyWindermere PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)6058.03 1:02.80 DNS 453.95 50819 - - -
22.17. 23.Gummer, Jalen Szubinski, Hayes Gummer, Jalen Grings Martins, Arthur FRFRJRFRFoundation AcademyWindermere PrepLake Highland PrepLake Highland Prep57.85 1:02.50 DNS 1:02.80 910 - - 910
23.8. 18.Szubinski, Hayes Grings Martins, Arthur Kasyanov, Brandon Payne, Jonathan SRFRSRSOWindermere PrepWindermere PrepFoundation AcademyFoundation Academy7555.23 047.8751 DNS 52.30 - - - 0558
21.21. 4.Doggett, Brandon Brookins, Vincent Shirley , Demari Shircliff, John FRFRFRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)Foundation AcademyMontverde AcademyMontverde Academy7258.69 48:01:02.62 DNS 6058.03 54 - - 88262
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.6.14.23.23.14.Atchison, Nathanael Jafet, Jack Jafet, Jack Fish, Brady Atchison, Nathanael Jafet, Jack SRSRSRFRFRFRBishop MooreBishop MooreFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)7755.327755.327755.327755.321:07.031:02.62353030--3030
23.14.6.14.23.6.Jafet, Jack Fish, Brady Fish, Brady Fish, Brady Jafet, Jack Jafet, Jack FRFRFRSRFRSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)First Academy (Orlando)Bishop MooreBishop Moore1:07.031:02.62357755.321:07.037755.321:02.6235---30-30
14.23.6.6.14.14.Fish, Brady Atchison, Nathanael Fish, Brady Jafet, Jack Jafet, Jack Atchison, Nathanael FRFRFRFRFRSRBishop MooreFirst Academy (Orlando)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)7755.321:07.031:02.62351:07.031:02.62351:07.03--30---
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
16.18.22.11.16.15.Szubinski, Hayes Robinson, Joshua Ortiz, Rafaeldnyuel Payne, Jonathan Koziara, Michael Szubinski, Hayes FRFRFRFRFRFRBishop MooreMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Bishop MooreBishop MooreFoundation AcademyMontverde Academy1:02.8001:02.5058:01:02.409859.601:06.6099859.60------
18.13.11.12.13.15.Robinson, Joshua pierce, Elliott Payne, Jonathan Robinson, Joshua Fernandez, Michael Szubinski, Hayes FRFRFRFRFRFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)First Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)Lake Highland Prep11:01:03.30601:02.501:02.5058:01:02.4058:01:02.401:06.609------
18.18.12.13.22.13.Szubinski, Hayes Ortiz, Rafaeldnyuel Payne, Jonathan Szubinski, Hayes Rey, Sebastian Rey, Sebastian FRFRSOFRFRFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)First Academy (Orlando)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Lake Highland PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)58:01:02.401:02.8001:02.501:02.501:02.509859.60------
15.21.12.15.11.12.Robinson, Joshua Ortiz, Rafaeldnyuel pierce, Elliott pierce, Elliott Rey, Sebastian pierce, Elliott FRFRFRFRFRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)Montverde AcademyFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)Bishop MooreLake Highland Prep9859.609859.601:02.501:02.8009:01:07.0081:03.607------
22.16.12.16.15.21.Koziara, Michael Fernandez, Michael Robinson, Joshua Koziara, Michael Robinson, Joshua pierce, Elliott FRFRFRFRFRFRBishop MooreFoundation AcademyFoundation AcademyFirst Academy (Orlando)Bishop MooreLake Highland Prep58:01:02.409859.601:03.60711:01:03.306011:01:03.30601:02.50------
13.22.15.18.16.13.Koziara, Michael Rey, Sebastian Koziara, Michael Rey, Sebastian Rey, Sebastian Szubinski, Hayes FRFRFRFRFRSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Foundation AcademyFoundation AcademyFoundation AcademyFoundation AcademyFirst Academy (Orlando)9:01:07.00811:01:03.306011:01:03.30601:03.6071:03.6071:02.50------
21.13.18.21.13.15.Ortiz, Rafaeldnyuel Koziara, Michael Robinson, Joshua Fernandez, Michael Ortiz, Rafaeldnyuel Payne, Jonathan FRSOFRFRFRFRMontverde AcademyFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Lake Highland PrepMontverde Academy1:02.8001:02.80058:01:02.401:06.6099859.601:06.609------
12.18.13.22.12.22.Payne, Jonathan Koziara, Michael Rey, Sebastian Ortiz, Rafaeldnyuel Rey, Sebastian Koziara, Michael FRFRFRSOFRSOFoundation AcademyMontverde AcademyLake Highland PrepMontverde AcademyFirst Academy (Orlando)Foundation Academy58:01:02.401:03.6071:02.509:01:07.0089859.601:02.800------
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
10. 20. Polcaro , Leonard Polcaro , Leonard Kasyanov, Brandon Andral-Colon, Jaden FRFRSRSRMontverde AcademyWindermere PrepWindermere PrepWindermere Prep559.531DNS1:04.316DNS----
17.  17.Miller, Trystan Kasyanov, Brandon Polcaro , Leonard Andral-Colon, Jaden SRJRSRSRWindermere PrepMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyWindermere Prep1:03.385DNSDNSDNS----
19.10.17.19.Andral-Colon, Jaden Andral-Colon, Jaden Grings Martins, Arthur Kasyanov, Brandon SRSRFRSRFoundation AcademyWindermere PrepMontverde AcademyMontverde Academy1:04.120DNS559.531559.531----
20.  20.Doggett, Brandon Gummer, Jalen Kasyanov, Brandon Miller, Trystan FRSRSRJRWindermere PrepLake Highland PrepMontverde AcademyWindermere Prep1:04.3161:03.385DNS1:03.385----
   17.Grings Martins, Arthur Shirley , Demari Shirley , Demari Gummer, Jalen SRFRFRFRWindermere PrepFoundation AcademyFoundation AcademyWindermere PrepDNSDNS1:04.120DNS----
  19.20.Gummer, Jalen Polcaro , Leonard Miller, Trystan Andral-Colon, Jaden JRSRSRFRLake Highland PrepWindermere PrepMontverde AcademyFoundation AcademyDNSDNS1:04.316DNS----
    Kasyanov, Brandon Polcaro , Leonard Kasyanov, Brandon Doggett, Brandon SRJRSRFRFoundation AcademyFoundation AcademyFoundation AcademyWindermere PrepDNS1:03.3851:04.120DNS----
   19.Shirley , Demari Kasyanov, Brandon Kasyanov, Brandon Doggett, Brandon FRFRSRSRMontverde AcademyWindermere PrepFoundation AcademyWindermere PrepDNSDNS1:04.3161:04.316----