February 26, 2021
|
Montverde Academy - Montverde, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Victoria Hill 8 Trinity Prep 6.17m 4.87m 5.02m 6.12m 4.12m 5.57m 16' 5.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
  • 5.02  
2 Emily Powelson SO First Academy (Orlando) 6.21m 3.65m 4.93m 5.23m 5.92m 4.44m 16' 2.25" 8
  • 4.93  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.30  
3 Sofia Groom JR Bishop Moore 5.41m 6.01m 4.66m 5.78m 3.31m 5.22m 15' 3.5" 6
  • 4.41  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.66  
4 Mirabella Miranda SR Windermere Prep 3.95m 4.80m 4.29m 3.39m 3.52m 4.59m 14' 1" 5
  • 3.94  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.05  
5 Venus Robinson FR Montverde Academy 4.40m 4.10m 4.23m 4.48m 4.70m 3.64m 13' 10.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 3.99  
  • 4.23  
6 Katie Wright JR Trinity Prep 4.32m 5.31m 4.15m 4.69m 5.27m 5.23m 13' 7.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.15  
7 Lilly O'Connell FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.02m 2.78m 3.86m 4.98m 3.09m 3.63m 12' 8" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 3.80  
  • 3.86  
8 Juliana Joseph JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4.80m 4.26m 3.84m 3.11m 4.34m 4.88m 12' 7.25" 1
  • 3.77  
  • 3.63  
  • 3.84  
9 Abbey Godfrey SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4.91m 3.89m 3.78m 4.73m 3.86m 4.23m 12' 5" -
  • 3.78  
  • 3.63  
  • 3.74  
10 Rahel van der Riet   Foundation Academy 2.83m 3.69m 3.73m 3.77m 3.88m 3.10m 12' 3" -
  • 3.73  
  • 3.65  
  • 3.50  
11 Tess Dowling FR Windermere Prep 3.82m 2.57m 3.67m 4.15m 3.78m 3.74m 12' 0.5" -
  • 3.62  
  • 3.67  
  • 3.49  
12 Hoshea Joseph SR First Academy (Orlando) 2.98m 3.38m 3.63m 3.01m 3.05m 4.32m 11' 11" -
  • 3.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Suveda Ramakrishna JR Windermere Prep 3.33m 3.47m 3.58m 2.79m 3.90m 2.97m 11' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.58  
  • FOUL  
14 Jonna Plate SO Trinity Prep 3.67m 4.05m 3.43m 4.01m 2.44m 3.22m 11' 3" -
  • 3.03  
  • 3.43  
  • FOUL  
15 Keyaira Goff JR Trinity Prep 3.26m 3.98m 3.26m 3.36m 3.85m 3.94m 10' 8.5" -
  • 3.26  
  • 3.23  
  • 3.18  
16 Alexandra Clark FR First Academy (Orlando) 3.46m 3.14m 3.17m 3.65m 2.79m 3.36m 10' 5" -
  • 2.93  
  • 3.17  
  • 3.14  
  Matilda Hildago FR Foundation Academy NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Peyton Kruel SO Bishop Moore NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Natalia Hoffman 8 Foundation Academy NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Gabrielle Walters FR First Academy (Orlando) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Zofie Rozankova JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Victoria Hill 8 Trinity Prep 5.02m 5.32m 3.51m 5.97m 16' 5.75" 10
4 Mirabella Miranda SR Windermere Prep 4.29m 3.56m 4.93m 4.93m 14' 1" 5
5 Venus Robinson FR Montverde Academy 4.23m 4.61m 3.43m 5.29m 13' 10.5" 4
6 Katie Wright JR Trinity Prep 4.15m 4.23m 4.15m 4.65m 13' 7.5" 3
11 Tess Dowling FR Windermere Prep 3.67m 3.08m 3.05m 3.23m 12' 0.5" -
12 Hoshea Joseph SR First Academy (Orlando) 3.63m 3.52m 2.80m 3.48m 11' 11" -
14 Jonna Plate SO Trinity Prep 3.43m 2.88m 3.16m 3.33m 11' 3" -
16 Alexandra Clark FR First Academy (Orlando) 3.17m 3.93m 3.17m 3.93m 10' 5" -
  Natalia Hoffman 8 Foundation Academy NM NM NM NM NM   
  Matilda Hildago FR Foundation Academy NM NM NM NM NM   
  Gabrielle Walters FR First Academy (Orlando) NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Emily Powelson SO First Academy (Orlando) 4.93m 3.75m 3.99m 6.06m 16' 2.25" 8
3 Sofia Groom JR Bishop Moore 4.66m 4.33m 5.17m 4.47m 15' 3.5" 6
7 Lilly O'Connell FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3.86m 4.13m 4.79m 3.17m 12' 8" 2
8 Juliana Joseph JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3.84m 2.76m 3.46m 4.80m 12' 7.25" 1
9 Abbey Godfrey SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3.78m 2.76m 4.76m 4.42m 12' 5" -
10 Rahel van der Riet   Foundation Academy 3.73m 3.77m 4.10m 4.48m 12' 3" -
13 Suveda Ramakrishna JR Windermere Prep 3.58m 2.58m 3.26m 4.48m 11' 9" -
15 Keyaira Goff JR Trinity Prep 3.26m 2.87m 3.13m 2.41m 10' 8.5" -
  Zofie Rozankova JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM NM NM NM NM   
  Peyton Kruel SO Bishop Moore NM NM NM NM NM