February 26, 2021
|
Montverde Academy - Montverde, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Victoria Hill 8 Trinity Prep 5.02m 16' 5.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
  • 5.02  
2 Emily Powelson SO First Academy (Orlando) 4.93m 16' 2.25" 8
  • 4.93  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.30  
3 Sofia Groom JR Bishop Moore 4.66m 15' 3.5" 6
  • 4.41  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.66  
4 Mirabella Miranda SR Windermere Prep 4.29m 14' 1" 5
  • 3.94  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.05  
5 Venus Robinson FR Montverde Academy 4.23m 13' 10.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 3.99  
  • 4.23  
6 Katie Wright JR Trinity Prep 4.15m 13' 7.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.15  
7 Lilly O'Connell FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3.86m 12' 8" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 3.80  
  • 3.86  
8 Juliana Joseph JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3.84m 12' 7.25" 1
  • 3.77  
  • 3.63  
  • 3.84  
9 Abbey Godfrey SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3.78m 12' 5" -
  • 3.78  
  • 3.63  
  • 3.74  
10 Rahel van der Riet   Foundation Academy 3.73m 12' 3" -
  • 3.73  
  • 3.65  
  • 3.50  
11 Tess Dowling FR Windermere Prep 3.67m 12' 0.5" -
  • 3.62  
  • 3.67  
  • 3.49  
12 Hoshea Joseph SR First Academy (Orlando) 3.63m 11' 11" -
  • 3.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Suveda Ramakrishna JR Windermere Prep 3.58m 11' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.58  
  • FOUL  
14 Jonna Plate SO Trinity Prep 3.43m 11' 3" -
  • 3.03  
  • 3.43  
  • FOUL  
15 Keyaira Goff JR Trinity Prep 3.26m 10' 8.5" -
  • 3.26  
  • 3.23  
  • 3.18  
16 Alexandra Clark FR First Academy (Orlando) 3.17m 10' 5" -
  • 2.93  
  • 3.17  
  • 3.14  
  Natalia Hoffman 8 Foundation Academy NM NM   
  Peyton Kruel SO Bishop Moore NM NM   
  Matilda Hildago FR Foundation Academy NM NM   
  Zofie Rozankova JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM NM   
  Gabrielle Walters FR First Academy (Orlando) NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Victoria Hill 8 Trinity Prep 5.02m 16' 5.75" 10
4 Mirabella Miranda SR Windermere Prep 4.29m 14' 1" 5
5 Venus Robinson FR Montverde Academy 4.23m 13' 10.5" 4
6 Katie Wright JR Trinity Prep 4.15m 13' 7.5" 3
11 Tess Dowling FR Windermere Prep 3.67m 12' 0.5" -
12 Hoshea Joseph SR First Academy (Orlando) 3.63m 11' 11" -
14 Jonna Plate SO Trinity Prep 3.43m 11' 3" -
16 Alexandra Clark FR First Academy (Orlando) 3.17m 10' 5" -
  Matilda Hildago FR Foundation Academy NM NM   
  Natalia Hoffman 8 Foundation Academy NM NM   
  Gabrielle Walters FR First Academy (Orlando) NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Emily Powelson SO First Academy (Orlando) 4.93m 16' 2.25" 8
3 Sofia Groom JR Bishop Moore 4.66m 15' 3.5" 6
7 Lilly O'Connell FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3.86m 12' 8" 2
8 Juliana Joseph JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3.84m 12' 7.25" 1
9 Abbey Godfrey SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3.78m 12' 5" -
10 Rahel van der Riet   Foundation Academy 3.73m 12' 3" -
13 Suveda Ramakrishna JR Windermere Prep 3.58m 11' 9" -
15 Keyaira Goff JR Trinity Prep 3.26m 10' 8.5" -
  Zofie Rozankova JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM NM   
  Peyton Kruel SO Bishop Moore NM NM