February 26, 2021
|
Satellite - Satellite Beach, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Yolanda Aybar SR Melbourne Central Catholic 5.25m 17' 2.75" 10
  • 4.91  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.10  
2 Helena Huyke JR Celebration 4.76m 15' 7.5" 8
  • 4.76  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.73  
3 Jeslyn Rosa SR Melbourne 4.75m 15' 7" 6
  • 4.75  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.55  
4 Rylee Shannon SO Rockledge 4.75m 15' 7" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.19  
5 Alinah Sarratt FR Holy Trinity 4.65m 15' 3.25" 4
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.40  
6 Alexa Weaver JR West Shore 4.58m 15' 0.5" 3
  • 4.48  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.35  
7 Abigail Baxter SR Heritage 4.56m 14' 11.5" 2
  • 4.56  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.20  
8 Selah Williams SR Circle Christian 4.54m 14' 10.75" 1
  • 4.21  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.54  
9 Kiara Norris SO Holy Trinity 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.51  
  • 4.43  
  • FOUL  
10 Danaika Cherichel SR Heritage 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.36  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.51  
11 Niliyah Mayo JR Cocoa 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.45  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.36  
12 Erin Balbontin SO Celebration 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 4.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.11  
13 Saniyah Latore SO Heritage 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.35  
14 Tia Magrino   Palm Bay 4.22m 13' 10.25" -
  • 4.02  
  • 4.22  
  • 4.10  
15 Olivia Norton 8 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  • 4.12  
  • 4.01  
  • FOUL  
16 Mallory Jost SR Eau Gallie 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.82  
  • 3.95  
  • 3.90  
17 Emily Lewis JR Satellite 3.87m 12' 8.5" -
  • 3.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.41  
18 Amanda Kirschner SR Florida Prep 3.72m 12' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.62  
  • 3.72  
19 Eden Noel FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 3.70m 12' 1.75" -
  • 3.58  
  • 3.70  
  • 3.45  
20 Amanda Cohen-Pinsky SO Satellite 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.50  
  • 3.58  
  • 3.65  
21 Molly Malone 7 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.60  
  • 3.35  
  • FOUL  
22 Marissa Leoni SO Viera 3.52m 11' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.52  
  Shunteria Thomas SO Cocoa NM NM   
  Liana Tyson SO Cocoa NM NM   
  Tiana Devoe SR Rockledge NM NM   
  Destiny Bryant FR Rockledge NM NM   
  Maria Habic SR Satellite NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lora Pasco JR Satellite NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kiara Colquhoin   Palm Bay NM NM   
  Kaniya Williams JR Palm Bay NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alayna Cunningham SR Melbourne NM NM   
  Nichoia Clair JR Bayside NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Rylee Shannon SO Rockledge 4.75m 15' 7" 5
9 Kiara Norris SO Holy Trinity 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
17 Emily Lewis JR Satellite 3.87m 12' 8.5" -
18 Amanda Kirschner SR Florida Prep 3.72m 12' 2.5" -
19 Eden Noel FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 3.70m 12' 1.75" -
20 Amanda Cohen-Pinsky SO Satellite 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
21 Molly Malone 7 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
22 Marissa Leoni SO Viera 3.52m 11' 6.75" -
  Tiana Devoe SR Rockledge NM NM   
  Destiny Bryant FR Rockledge NM NM   
  Maria Habic SR Satellite NM NM   
  Lora Pasco JR Satellite NM NM   
  Kiara Colquhoin   Palm Bay NM NM   
  Kaniya Williams JR Palm Bay NM NM   
  Alayna Cunningham SR Melbourne NM NM   
  Nichoia Clair JR Bayside NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Yolanda Aybar SR Melbourne Central Catholic 5.25m 17' 2.75" 10
2 Helena Huyke JR Celebration 4.76m 15' 7.5" 8
3 Jeslyn Rosa SR Melbourne 4.75m 15' 7" 6
5 Alinah Sarratt FR Holy Trinity 4.65m 15' 3.25" 4
6 Alexa Weaver JR West Shore 4.58m 15' 0.5" 3
7 Abigail Baxter SR Heritage 4.56m 14' 11.5" 2
8 Selah Williams SR Circle Christian 4.54m 14' 10.75" 1
10 Danaika Cherichel SR Heritage 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
11 Niliyah Mayo JR Cocoa 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
12 Erin Balbontin SO Celebration 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
13 Saniyah Latore SO Heritage 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
14 Tia Magrino   Palm Bay 4.22m 13' 10.25" -
15 Olivia Norton 8 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
16 Mallory Jost SR Eau Gallie 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  Shunteria Thomas SO Cocoa NM NM   
  Liana Tyson SO Cocoa NM NM