March 13, 2021
|
Frostproof HS (O) - Frostproof, FL
|
Timing: Elite TIming
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cristal Gomez Junior Frostproof 2:31.90 10
2 Aisjah Hunter SR Lake Region 2:39.06 8
3 Jordyn Frazier FR Winter Haven 2:42.58 6
4 Autumn Martin SR Bartow 2:44.08 5
5 Autumn Kloth JR Lake Wales 2:47.89 4
6 Heaven Hodge JR Lake Wales 2:49.40 3
7 Ruby Valenzuela JR Ridge Community 2:53.26 2
8 Dreana Simpson FR Winter Haven 2:56.05 1
9 Chelsie Palmatir 7 Frostproof 2:57.95 -
10 Belle Medina 8 Lakeland Christian 3:01.51 -
11 Azylyah Awer JR Winter Haven 3:03.32 -
12 Heidi Nolan FR Bartow 3:03.95 -
13 Dayanara Espinoza SO Frostproof 3:04.71 -
14 Kerionna Wiley SO Lake Wales 3:07.07 -
15 Ta'Metria Graydon SR Bartow 3:08.36 -
16 Kelayna Beard SO Haines City 3:12.05 -
17 Alaisha Vasquez JR Haines City 3:13.41 -
18 Johanna Gordillo SR Ridge Community 3:25.16 -
19 Lily DiMotta FR Lakeland Christian 3:54.04 -
  Cheylie Nielsen JR Lakeland DNS   
  Alex Quevedo JR Lakeland DNS   
  Aaliyah Salas JR Haines City DNS   
  Kyleigh Wilson SO Lakeland Christian DNS   
  Tania Rodriguez JR Ridge Community DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Jordyn Frazier FR Winter Haven 2:42.58 6
11 Azylyah Awer JR Winter Haven 3:03.32 -
13 Dayanara Espinoza SO Frostproof 3:04.71 -
15 Ta'Metria Graydon SR Bartow 3:08.36 -
16 Kelayna Beard SO Haines City 3:12.05 -
17 Alaisha Vasquez JR Haines City 3:13.41 -
18 Johanna Gordillo SR Ridge Community 3:25.16 -
  Kyleigh Wilson SO Lakeland Christian DNS   
  Aaliyah Salas JR Haines City DNS   
  Tania Rodriguez JR Ridge Community DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cristal Gomez Junior Frostproof 2:31.90 10
2 Aisjah Hunter SR Lake Region 2:39.06 8
4 Autumn Martin SR Bartow 2:44.08 5
5 Autumn Kloth JR Lake Wales 2:47.89 4
6 Heaven Hodge JR Lake Wales 2:49.40 3
7 Ruby Valenzuela JR Ridge Community 2:53.26 2
8 Dreana Simpson FR Winter Haven 2:56.05 1
9 Chelsie Palmatir 7 Frostproof 2:57.95 -
10 Belle Medina 8 Lakeland Christian 3:01.51 -
12 Heidi Nolan FR Bartow 3:03.95 -
14 Kerionna Wiley SO Lake Wales 3:07.07 -
19 Lily DiMotta FR Lakeland Christian 3:54.04 -
  Alex Quevedo JR Lakeland DNS   
  Cheylie Nielsen JR Lakeland DNS