February 18, 2021
|
Ridgeview - Orange Park, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hayden Shaw SR Middleburg 54.41 58.77 10
2 Nicholas Robery   Clay 55.66 53.44 8
3 Jalen Jones JR Oakleaf 56.02 45.38 6
4 Samuel Hopkins FR St. Johns Country Day 56.27 1:06.40 5
5 Jordan Pocharasang JR Ridgeview (OP) 56.73 1:01.84 4
6 Jarvis Lee   Clay 56.78 46.00 3
7 Amanuelle Miller   Clay 57.00 1:00.99 2
8 Julian Quintero FR Menendez 57.68 49.61 1
9 Bryon Bach SR Keystone Heights 58.20 45.40 -
10 Kyle Gast SO Keystone Heights 59.89 47.92 -
11 Randy Morton SO Oakleaf 1:00.02 1:00.62 -
12 Winston Cassan JR Oakleaf 1:00.22 1:15.28 -
13 Jermaine King FR Orange Park 1:00.34 42.85 -
14 T'Vario Willis FR Ridgeview (OP) 1:00.54 42.38 -
15 Jalen Randall SR Orange Park 1:00.68 58.86 -
16 D'maurion Frazier   Clay 1:02.29 1:19.11 -
17 Shepherd Rozier FR Keystone Heights 1:02.44 1:00.57 -
18 Malcolm Lovett SR Menendez 1:02.75 1:04.01 -
19 Cameron Leese FR Orange Park 1:03.46 52.68 -
20 Cameron Massey SR Middleburg 1:03.80 1:13.37 -
21 Trey Dugger SO Baker County 1:04.03 1:09.80 -
22 Isaac Davis SO Menendez 1:04.60 1:07.19 -
23 Christopher Cregg SO Baker County 1:04.97 1:24.47 -
24 Henry Purtill SO Menendez 1:06.85 1:24.90 -
25 Issacar Alexandre SO Ridgeview (OP) 1:06.92 1:26.33 -
26 Thomas Torres SO Baker County 1:08.62 1:02.45 -
27 Steven Morelus SO Ridgeview (OP) 1:09.93 1:09.23 -
28 Jaydon White SO Baker County 1:15.90 1:08.31 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Julian Quintero FR Menendez 57.68 40.38 43.26 51.34 1:06.34 1
9 Bryon Bach SR Keystone Heights 58.20 1:05.77 1:12.17 53.55 1:11.01 -
11 Randy Morton SO Oakleaf 1:00.02 1:06.63 54.62 1:07.23 1:04.23 -
17 Shepherd Rozier FR Keystone Heights 1:02.44 59.32 44.34 50.58 1:05.57 -
25 Issacar Alexandre SO Ridgeview (OP) 1:06.92 1:04.25 58.89 1:24.32 50.19 -
28 Jaydon White SO Baker County 1:15.90 1:07.56 1:28.81 1:20.46 1:11.35 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Samuel Hopkins FR St. Johns Country Day 56.27 5
13 Jermaine King FR Orange Park 1:00.34 -
15 Jalen Randall SR Orange Park 1:00.68 -
19 Cameron Leese FR Orange Park 1:03.46 -
20 Cameron Massey SR Middleburg 1:03.80 -
22 Isaac Davis SO Menendez 1:04.60 -
27 Steven Morelus SO Ridgeview (OP) 1:09.93 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jarvis Lee   Clay 57.92 1:02.46 56.78 1:11.55 1:12.11 53.38 3
10 Kyle Gast SO Keystone Heights 58.70 42.53 59.89 49.11 1:00.49 1:02.29 -
14 T'Vario Willis FR Ridgeview (OP) 56.31 52.07 1:00.54 1:02.97 48.44 58.73 -
18 Malcolm Lovett SR Menendez 1:17.81 56.48 1:02.75 1:04.01 1:04.01 51.46 -
21 Trey Dugger SO Baker County 1:20.04 1:14.28 1:04.03 56.35 55.07 1:11.72 -
23 Christopher Cregg SO Baker County 1:16.02 1:10.17 1:04.97 1:18.62 1:04.97 53.28 -
24 Henry Purtill SO Menendez 47.47 1:26.91 1:06.85 1:00.17 1:08.86 1:13.54 -
26 Thomas Torres SO Baker County 1:03.13 1:12.06 1:08.62 59.70 1:21.66 1:26.47 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hayden Shaw SR Middleburg 40.27 51.69 54.41 56.59 47.34 10
2 Nicholas Robery   Clay 53.44 1:08.47 55.66 45.65 1:11.81 8
3 Jalen Jones JR Oakleaf 1:04.43 42.02 56.02 47.06 1:08.91 6
5 Jordan Pocharasang JR Ridgeview (OP) 1:13.75 1:04.11 56.73 43.69 44.25 4
7 Amanuelle Miller   Clay 41.61 47.88 57.00 1:04.98 1:04.41 2
12 Winston Cassan JR Oakleaf 43.36 47.58 1:00.22 50.59 57.21 -
16 D'maurion Frazier   Clay 1:17.24 1:16.00 1:02.29 1:18.49 1:07.90 -