February 12, 2021
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Boys 600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.37.Bailes, Nathan Barneski, Alexander SRSOBuchholzSeabreeze4:01:23.0716 49:01:24.85
2.34.Adolphson, Joshua McDonnell, Thomas SOSOBuchholzFlagler Palm Coast23:01:24.28 5:01:38.70
3.7.Reyes, Daniel Gonzalez, Landon SRSOSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach49:01:24.85 1:35.5585
4.31.Flint, Matthew Secomski, Bradley SRSOFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast3:01:26.0781 28:01:32.8159
5.28.Jaishankar, Kiran Kelly, Brendan SRFRBuchholzFirst Baptist (Bunnell)1:26.668 30:01:47.75
6.35.Kelly, Brendan Barneski, Alexander SRSOSpruce CreekBuchholz1:29.25 12:01:34.99
7.37.Friendly, Jayce Wheatley, Kasey SRSOMatanzasNew Smyrna Beach36:01:29.2665 2:01.586
8.17.Gilliam, Sean O'neal , Blaine JRSOFlagler Palm CoastSpruce Creek18:01:29.551 1:40.59
9.16.Wheatley, Kasey Parker, Pierce SOJRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek51:01:30.8160 1:46.51
10.35.Barneski, Alexander McDonnell, Thomas SRSOFlagler Palm CoastPonte Vedra0:01:30.834 8:01:46.36
11.10.McKee, Chase McDonnell, Thomas SRFRNew Smyrna BeachMenendez1:31.291 18:01:33.404
12.3.Souverain, Mishael Johnson, Terance SRJRMatanzasPonte Vedra1:32.060 2:16.9697
13.13.Kalasnik, Brandon Reyes, Daniel SOSOFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast1:32.8152 1:35.077
14.3.Smith, Hunter O'neal , Blaine JRSOMatanzasPonte Vedra28:01:32.8159 5:01:37.71
15.24.Passmore, Roderris Blackwood, Brian JRSOPalatkaSeabreeze18:01:33.404 1:38.54
16.6.Woeste, Joel McKee, Chase JRJRPonte VedraSeabreeze12:01:34.99 1:40.59
17.40.Barnett, Aiden Matthews, Christopher JRFRFlagler Palm CoastNew Smyrna Beach1:35.077 30:01:47.75
18.28.Molitor, Logan Belflower, Daytona SRJRSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach1:35.5585 36:01:29.2665
19.23.Ash, Ethan Woeste, Joel FRSOPonte VedraBuchholz1:35.946 54:01:41.393
20.17.Gonzalez, Landon Miller, Tyler SOSOFlagler Palm CoastSeabreeze34:01:36.337 36:01:42.9387
21.8.Belflower, Daytona Barneski, Alexander FRSONew Smyrna BeachFlagler Palm Coast1:37.1495 36:01:42.9387
22.35.Reamer, Kaden Larson, Quinn SOJRSeabreezePonte Vedra40:01:37.564 1:32.8152
23.20.Fuentes, Antonio McKee, Chase SOFRMenendezMatanzas5:01:37.71 3:01:26.0781
24.16.Teters, Jay Friendly, Jayce SOSOSeabreezeFlagler Palm Coast1:38.4443 18:01:33.404
25.20.Woodward, Peyton Kalasnik, Brandon SOSOFlagler Palm CoastMatanzas1:38.5215 1:37.1495
26.25.Gilliam, Justin Secomski, Bradley FRSRFlagler Palm CoastSpruce Creek1:38.54 1:38.5215
27.14.Murdock, Chris Larson, Quinn FRFRFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Spruce Creek5:01:38.70 18:01:29.551
28.28.Gales, Jordan Larson, Quinn FRSOFlagler Palm CoastPonte Vedra1:38.89 48:01:52.8674
29.7.Lane, Chandler McDonnell, Thomas SOJRMatanzasFlagler Palm Coast1:40.59 1:35.946
30.15.Miller, Tyler Passmore, Roderris FRSOSeabreezeNew Smyrna Beach54:01:41.393 1:31.291
31.4.Johnson, Terance McKee, Chase SOFRFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast36:01:42.9387 1:38.89
32.36.Lubbe, Klellan Lubbe, Klellan SOFRSeabreezeSeabreeze31:01:44.1862 1:46.51
33.11.Secomski, Bradley Parker, Pierce JRJRNew Smyrna BeachMatanzas8:01:46.36 1:38.89
34.29.Davis, Isaac Parker, Pierce SOSOMenendezSeabreeze1:46.51 1:32.8152
35.13.Blackwood, Brian O'neal , Blaine JRSOSeabreezeFlagler Palm Coast1:47.591 8:01:46.36
36.13.O'neal , Blaine Barnett, Aiden FRJRSpruce CreekFlagler Palm Coast30:01:47.75 12:01:34.99
37.29.McDonnell, Thomas Kelly, Brendan FRJRNew Smyrna BeachPalatka58:01:48.37 58:01:48.37
38.25.Matthews, Christopher Davis, Isaac JRFRFlagler Palm CoastSpruce Creek48:01:52.8674 18:01:29.551
39.13.Larson, Quinn Lane, Chandler FRSOMenendezSpruce Creek2:01.586 34:01:36.337
40.38.Parker, Pierce Blackwood, Brian SOSONew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek2:16.9697 54:01:41.393
600 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.15.32.15.15.Teters, Jay Passmore, Roderris Lubbe, Klellan Lubbe, Klellan Reamer, Kaden SOJRFRSOFRSeabreezePalatkaSeabreezePonte VedraPalatka55:01:35.946836:01:33.40241:44.18036:01:33.40241:44.180
24.19.27.15.32.Ash, Ethan Ash, Ethan Passmore, Roderris Teters, Jay Teters, Jay SOFRSOSOSOPalatkaPonte VedraPalatkaPonte VedraSeabreeze45:01:37.5655:01:35.946835:01:38.446855:01:35.946845:01:37.56
19.22.24.24.22.Passmore, Roderris Reamer, Kaden Reamer, Kaden Lubbe, Klellan Lubbe, Klellan SOSOFRFRFRFirst Baptist (Bunnell)SeabreezeSeabreezePonte VedraPalatka36:01:33.402445:01:37.5655:01:35.94681:38.70755:01:35.9468
19.24.32.32.24.Lubbe, Klellan Teters, Jay Teters, Jay Reamer, Kaden Passmore, Roderris FRSOFRFRSOSeabreezeSeabreezeSeabreezePonte VedraFirst Baptist (Bunnell)1:38.70735:01:38.446845:01:37.5655:01:35.946845:01:37.56
27.27.15.19.27.Ash, Ethan Murdock, Chris Ash, Ethan Ash, Ethan Lubbe, Klellan SOFRSOJRJRSeabreezeFirst Baptist (Bunnell)SeabreezeSeabreezeSeabreeze1:38.7071:38.70755:01:35.946855:01:35.94681:38.707
22.32.27.19.22.Passmore, Roderris Lubbe, Klellan Reamer, Kaden Reamer, Kaden Lubbe, Klellan FRSOSOSOSOPonte VedraSeabreezeSeabreezeSeabreezePalatka35:01:38.44681:44.18036:01:33.402455:01:35.946836:01:33.4024
600 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
35.39.29.39.Matthews, Christopher Davis, Isaac Lane, Chandler Larson, Quinn FRSOSOSOFlagler Palm CoastSeabreezeMatanzasMenendez1:52.8631:46.511:40.59491:40.5949
29.30.30.39.Matthews, Christopher Blackwood, Brian Miller, Tyler Davis, Isaac SOJRFRFRSeabreezeMenendezSeabreezeFlagler Palm Coast2:01.588054:01:47.59674:01:41.39254:01:47.5967
39.38.34.29.Matthews, Christopher Matthews, Christopher Davis, Isaac Miller, Tyler FRFRSOJRMatanzasSeabreezeMenendezSeabreeze54:01:47.596754:01:47.59671:46.511:46.51
29.38.35.39.Davis, Isaac Larson, Quinn Blackwood, Brian Lane, Chandler JRSOJRJRMenendezMenendezSeabreezeSeabreeze1:46.5154:01:47.596754:01:47.596754:01:47.5967
39.35.38.38.Larson, Quinn Blackwood, Brian Matthews, Christopher Lane, Chandler SOFRJRSOMenendezMatanzasFlagler Palm CoastSeabreeze54:01:47.59671:40.59491:52.8631:52.863
34.30.39.35.Blackwood, Brian Miller, Tyler Larson, Quinn Blackwood, Brian FRFRFRSOMatanzasMatanzasMenendezMatanzas4:01:41.3924:01:41.3922:01.58801:40.5949
600 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.7.6.16.Kelly, Brendan Molitor, Logan Woeste, Joel Woeste, Joel SRSRSRSRSpruce CreekMatanzasMatanzasSpruce Creek51:01:29.251:35.55951:34.99361:35.5595
7.16.18.7.Friendly, Jayce Kelly, Brendan Friendly, Jayce Molitor, Logan SRSRSRSRMatanzasSpruce CreekPonte VedraMatanzas1:29.261:34.99361:29.261:29.26
16.18.16.18.Woeste, Joel Woeste, Joel Molitor, Logan Kelly, Brendan JRSRJRSRPonte VedraPonte VedraSpruce CreekSpruce Creek1:34.99361:29.2651:01:29.2551:01:29.25
18.6.18.18.Molitor, Logan Molitor, Logan Molitor, Logan Molitor, Logan SRSRSRSRSpruce CreekPonte VedraMatanzasSpruce Creek1:35.55951:29.2651:01:29.251:29.26
600 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Bailes, Nathan Barneski, Alexander SRJRBuchholzFlagler Palm Coast19:01:23.07471:24.2839
2.9.Adolphson, Joshua Barneski, Alexander SOSOBuchholzFlagler Palm Coast1:24.28391:24.2839
3.10.Reyes, Daniel Reyes, Daniel SRJRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek1:24.8558:01:30.838
4.10.Flint, Matthew Adolphson, Joshua SRSRFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast43:01:26.0781:24.85
8.1.Gilliam, Sean Flint, Matthew JRJRFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast37:01:29.550058:01:30.838
9.2.Wheatley, Kasey Reyes, Daniel SOSRSpruce CreekFlagler Palm Coast11:01:30.81058:01:30.838
10.8.Barneski, Alexander Gilliam, Sean SRJRFlagler Palm CoastSpruce Creek58:01:30.83837:01:29.5500
14.4.Smith, Hunter Wheatley, Kasey JRSRMatanzasFlagler Palm Coast1:32.8111:24.85