March 6, 2021
|
Lake Mary - Lake Mary, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Michelle McCarl SR Harmony 22.50m 73' 10" 10
  • 21.65  
  • 22.50  
2 Peyton Prior JR Timber Creek 22.37m 73' 5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 22.37  
3 Jayla Woods SR Lake Mary 22.00m 72' 2" 6
  • 21.61  
  • 22.00  
4 Jolisha Howard JR Winter Springs 20.77m 68' 2" 5
  • 20.77  
  • 17.90  
5 Taisha Dugazin SR Ocoee 20.55m 67' 5" 4
  • 20.55  
  • FOUL  
6 Lilly Clements SO DeLand 19.84m 65' 1" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 19.84  
7 Karrngton Smith SR Winter Springs 19.72m 64' 8" 2
  • 16.60  
  • 19.72  
8 Taliana De Jesus FR Colonial 19.22m 63' 1" 1
  • 9.50  
  • 19.22  
9 Lexi Rivera SR Timber Creek 19.18m 62' 11" -
  • 15.12  
  • 19.18  
10 Lakin Pratt JR Harmony 18.61m 61' 1" -
  • 18.61  
  • 16.18  
11 Alison Ortiz SR Timber Creek 17.77m 58' 4" -
  • 12.78  
  • 17.77  
12 Darci Navarro SO Ocoee 17.55m 57' 7" -
  • 16.94  
  • 17.55  
13 Isabella Miskiv JR Lake Mary 17.47m 57' 4" -
  • 15.40  
  • 17.47  
14 Vivienne Merk JR University (OC) 16.34m 53' 7" -
  • 16.34  
  • 16.04  
15 Thora Gaston JR Harmony 15.97m 52' 5" -
  • 15.25  
  • 15.97  
16 Emily Hanus FR Hagerty 15.63m 51' 3" -
  • 15.63  
  • 15.44  
17 Sydney Neira SO DeLand 15.01m 49' 3" -
  • 12.60  
  • 15.01  
18 Evelyn Gomez JR Lake Brantley 14.49m 47' 6" -
  • 10.12  
  • 14.49  
19 Felicia Wright SO Colonial 12.45m 40' 10" -
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
20 Jasmin Chapin FR Hagerty 12.01m 39' 5" -
  • 12.01  
  • 11.30  
21 Ava Zena FR Hagerty 11.66m 38' 3" -
  • 10.79  
  • 11.66  
22 Sidney McMinn FR Lake Brantley 10.94m 35' 11" -
  • 5.43  
  • 10.94  
23 Lydia Falvey SO Lake Brantley 10.37m 34' 0" -
  • 9.77  
  • 10.37  
24 Haley First FR University (OC) 9.70m 31' 10" -
  • 9.70  
  • 8.97  
25 Isabelle Logan SR Lake Mary 8.55m 28' 1" -
  • 8.40  
  • 8.55  
  Tameka Dossous JR Ocoee NM NM   
  Mineily Rivera SR Colonial NM NM   
  Morgan Northey FR University (OC) NM NM   
  Rylee Huet SR Winter Springs NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Taliana De Jesus FR Colonial 19.22m 63' 1" 1
9 Lexi Rivera SR Timber Creek 19.18m 62' 11" -
10 Lakin Pratt JR Harmony 18.61m 61' 1" -
13 Isabella Miskiv JR Lake Mary 17.47m 57' 4" -
14 Vivienne Merk JR University (OC) 16.34m 53' 7" -
15 Thora Gaston JR Harmony 15.97m 52' 5" -
17 Sydney Neira SO DeLand 15.01m 49' 3" -
18 Evelyn Gomez JR Lake Brantley 14.49m 47' 6" -
19 Felicia Wright SO Colonial 12.45m 40' 10" -
21 Ava Zena FR Hagerty 11.66m 38' 3" -
22 Sidney McMinn FR Lake Brantley 10.94m 35' 11" -
23 Lydia Falvey SO Lake Brantley 10.37m 34' 0" -
24 Haley First FR University (OC) 9.70m 31' 10" -
25 Isabelle Logan SR Lake Mary 8.55m 28' 1" -
  Tameka Dossous JR Ocoee NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Michelle McCarl SR Harmony 22.50m 73' 10" 10
2 Peyton Prior JR Timber Creek 22.37m 73' 5" 8
3 Jayla Woods SR Lake Mary 22.00m 72' 2" 6
4 Jolisha Howard JR Winter Springs 20.77m 68' 2" 5
5 Taisha Dugazin SR Ocoee 20.55m 67' 5" 4
6 Lilly Clements SO DeLand 19.84m 65' 1" 3
7 Karrngton Smith SR Winter Springs 19.72m 64' 8" 2
11 Alison Ortiz SR Timber Creek 17.77m 58' 4" -
12 Darci Navarro SO Ocoee 17.55m 57' 7" -
16 Emily Hanus FR Hagerty 15.63m 51' 3" -
20 Jasmin Chapin FR Hagerty 12.01m 39' 5" -
  Rylee Huet SR Winter Springs NM NM   
  Mineily Rivera SR Colonial NM NM   
  Morgan Northey FR University (OC) NM NM