March 6, 2021
|
Lake Mary - Lake Mary, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jiya Hastings SR DeLand 5.10m 16' 8.75" 10
  • 4.30  
  • 5.10  
2 Sidney Allen FR Seminole (Sanford) 5.09m 16' 8.5" 8
  • 5.00  
  • 5.09  
3 Karla Hormazabal SR Colonial 4.91m 16' 1.5" 6
  • 4.91  
  • 4.56  
4 Keyara Hillery JR Seminole (Sanford) 4.90m 16' 1" 5
  • 4.90  
  • 4.85  
5 Ma`kala Davis SO Ocoee 4.85m 15' 11" 4
  • 4.85  
  • 4.85  
6 Jessica Apakama SR DeLand 4.45m 14' 7.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45  
7 Karrngton Smith SR Winter Springs 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.40  
8 Nia Overby SO Colonial 4.30m 14' 1.25" 1
  • 4.30  
  • 4.30  
9 Anyah Stevenson FR Ocoee 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
  • 4.28  
  • 4.19  
10 Reigan Pellegrino SR Harmony 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
  • 4.27  
  • 3.92  
11 Bristol Smith FR Lake Mary 4.14m 13' 7" -
  • 4.14  
  • 3.95  
12 Adriana Rosa JR Harmony 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.05  
13 Alondra Ayende Ortiz JR University (OC) 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
  • 3.98  
  • 3.82  
14 Salma Ataalla SR Lake Wales 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
  • 3.88  
  • FOUL  
15 Christina Manfredi SR University (OC) 3.86m 12' 8" -
  • 3.40  
  • 3.86  
16 jayla howard FR Jones 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.84  
17 Lexi Rivera SR Timber Creek 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
  • 3.78  
  • 3.80  
18 Alison Ortiz SR Timber Creek 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
  • 3.57  
  • 3.80  
19 Ahnalea Rentie SO Lyman 3.69m 12' 1.25" -
  • 3.69  
  • 3.42  
20 alexia cockrell FR Jones 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.65  
  • FOUL  
21 Tamya Grissett JR Lake Brantley 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.60  
  • FOUL  
22 Avery Heap JR Harmony 3.29m 10' 9.5" -
  • 3.09  
  • 3.29  
23 Kiala-Jo Collins FR Lake Mary 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.10  
24 Sidney McMinn FR Lake Brantley 2.97m 9' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 2.97  
25 Cortes Aaliah FR Lyman 2.73m 8' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 2.73  
26 Kayleen Diaz JR Lake Mary 2.71m 8' 10.75" -
  • 2.71  
  • 2.31  
  Destiny Caldwell SO Ocoee NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Aurora Flores SO Geneva School NM NM   
  Shamia Allen FR DeLand NM NM   
  Amirah Nock FR Seminole (Sanford) NM NM   
  michaela fraizer FR Jones NM NM   
  Kaylyn Lane SO Lake Brantley NM NM   
  Sariah Ready SO Lyman NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Alondra Ayende Ortiz JR University (OC) 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
14 Salma Ataalla SR Lake Wales 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
16 jayla howard FR Jones 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
17 Lexi Rivera SR Timber Creek 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
18 Alison Ortiz SR Timber Creek 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
19 Ahnalea Rentie SO Lyman 3.69m 12' 1.25" -
20 alexia cockrell FR Jones 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
21 Tamya Grissett JR Lake Brantley 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
22 Avery Heap JR Harmony 3.29m 10' 9.5" -
23 Kiala-Jo Collins FR Lake Mary 3.10m 10' 2" -
24 Sidney McMinn FR Lake Brantley 2.97m 9' 9" -
25 Cortes Aaliah FR Lyman 2.73m 8' 11.5" -
26 Kayleen Diaz JR Lake Mary 2.71m 8' 10.75" -
  Sariah Ready SO Lyman NM NM   
  Kaylyn Lane SO Lake Brantley NM NM   
  michaela fraizer FR Jones NM NM   
  Aurora Flores SO Geneva School NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jiya Hastings SR DeLand 5.10m 16' 8.75" 10
2 Sidney Allen FR Seminole (Sanford) 5.09m 16' 8.5" 8
3 Karla Hormazabal SR Colonial 4.91m 16' 1.5" 6
4 Keyara Hillery JR Seminole (Sanford) 4.90m 16' 1" 5
5 Ma`kala Davis SO Ocoee 4.85m 15' 11" 4
6 Jessica Apakama SR DeLand 4.45m 14' 7.25" 3
7 Karrngton Smith SR Winter Springs 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2
8 Nia Overby SO Colonial 4.30m 14' 1.25" 1
9 Anyah Stevenson FR Ocoee 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
10 Reigan Pellegrino SR Harmony 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
11 Bristol Smith FR Lake Mary 4.14m 13' 7" -
12 Adriana Rosa JR Harmony 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
15 Christina Manfredi SR University (OC) 3.86m 12' 8" -
  Shamia Allen FR DeLand NM NM   
  Amirah Nock FR Seminole (Sanford) NM NM   
  Destiny Caldwell SO Ocoee NM NM