March 19, 2021
|
King's Academy - West Palm Beach, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Clark 8 Lake Worth Christian 17.35 18.85 10
2 Lucas Shuckerow JR FAU High 58.46 52.66 8
3 Drew Kerr JR King's Academy 41.98 53.81 6
4 Michael Winfield 8 FAU High 56.96 57.53 5
5 Matthew Gonzalez JR Olympic Heights 48.13 59.41 4
6 Eavin Valerio FR FAU High 1:21.49 1:02.68 3
7 Jovany Philistin SO Atlantic Christian 56.68 1:03.68 2
8 Trent Fronrath 7 King's Academy 1:23.74 1:08.64 1
9 Dwane Joseph 8 Lake Worth Christian 1:28.67 1:12.68 -
10 Milan Boyanich 8 King's Academy 1:20.24 1:14.99 -
11 Aiden Kane 8 Lake Worth Christian 1:24.43 1:22.77 -
  Octavio Arriagada 8 Lake Worth Christian DNS DNS   
  Tyler Shaw JR Olympic Heights DNS DNS   
  Ambriele Shaw FR Olympic Heights DNS DNS   
  Karvon wright JR Olympic Heights DNS DNS   
  Logan McCauley SO FAU High DNS DNS   
  Kouki Sano FR King's Academy DNS DNS   
  Brian Exume 8 Atlantic Christian DNS DNS   
  Ricardo Lagos FR Atlantic Christian DNS DNS   
  Elisha Gamble 6 Atlantic Christian DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Lucas Shuckerow JR FAU High 41.61 1:03.72 52.66 37.39 1:03.72 46.87 8
3 Drew Kerr JR King's Academy 39.82 57.58 53.81 1:08.88 1:00.27 50.05 6
5 Matthew Gonzalez JR Olympic Heights 57.04 55.26 59.41 1:15.45 42.78 42.78 4
7 Jovany Philistin SO Atlantic Christian 1:09.42 48.40 1:03.68 1:06.23 1:20.24 44.58 2
  Brian Exume 8 Atlantic Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Logan McCauley SO FAU High DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Karvon wright JR Olympic Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ambriele Shaw FR Olympic Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Eavin Valerio FR FAU High 1:02.68 48.27 52.03 3
8 Trent Fronrath 7 King's Academy 1:08.64 58.35 58.35 1
9 Dwane Joseph 8 Lake Worth Christian 1:12.68 1:06.14 56.69 -
10 Milan Boyanich 8 King's Academy 1:14.99 1:14.24 57.75 -
11 Aiden Kane 8 Lake Worth Christian 1:22.77 1:38.50 1:45.95 -
  Elisha Gamble 6 Atlantic Christian DNS DNS DNS   
  Ricardo Lagos FR Atlantic Christian DNS DNS DNS   
  Octavio Arriagada 8 Lake Worth Christian DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Clark 8 Lake Worth Christian 18.85 22.06 10
4 Michael Winfield 8 FAU High 57.53 1:00.41 5
  Kouki Sano FR King's Academy DNS DNS   
  Tyler Shaw JR Olympic Heights DNS DNS