March 6, 2021
|
Ponte Vedra - Ponte Vedra, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alex Bendig JR Fleming Island 1:59.23 10
2 Lucas Bouquot SR Ponte Vedra 2:01.46 8
3 Danny Sakowski SO Fleming Island 2:03.90 6
4 Jacobo Perez Anderson JR Ponte Vedra 2:06.01 5
5 Jack McDade SR Fleming Island 2:07.31 4
6 Bryce Kelly JR Creekside 2:08.45 3
7 Colin Olson SR Ponte Vedra 2:08.70 2
8 Luke Kaelin JR Creekside 2:08.76 1
9 Brandon Stowell-Campos SR Nease 2:09.53 -
10 Jayce Friendly SR Matanzas 2:09.54 -
11 Chapman Davis SR Stanton 2:13.20 -
12 Grant Doherty SO Ponte Vedra 2:13.55 -
13 Sebastian Martinez-Wittinghan SR Nease 2:13.82 -
14 James Brice JR Ponte Vedra 2:14.14 -
15 Cole Crkvenac JR New Smyrna Beach 2:14.77 -
16 Hunter Smith JR Matanzas 2:16.36 -
17 Noe Benitez JR Orange Park 2:16.68 -
18 Noah Connor JR Nease 2:16.69 -
19 Jack Singletary FR Creekside 2:17.87 -
20 Keith Davis SR Duval Charter 2:21.07 -
21 Maurico Torrez JR Duval Charter 2:24.41 -
22 Wyatt Wilson JR Matanzas 2:25.14 -
23 Christian Pando JR Stanton 2:26.56 -
24 JOHN SYLA FR Stanton 2:26.94 -
25 Nick Vermillion JR Episcopal 2:27.80 -
26 Carson Moore SO Orange Park 2:35.83 -
27 Evan Osenicks FR New Smyrna Beach 2:36.99 -
28 Pierce Parker SO New Smyrna Beach 3:01.87 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Chapman Davis SR Stanton 2:13.20 -
15 Cole Crkvenac JR New Smyrna Beach 2:14.77 -
17 Noe Benitez JR Orange Park 2:16.68 -
18 Noah Connor JR Nease 2:16.69 -
20 Keith Davis SR Duval Charter 2:21.07 -
21 Maurico Torrez JR Duval Charter 2:24.41 -
23 Christian Pando JR Stanton 2:26.56 -
24 JOHN SYLA FR Stanton 2:26.94 -
25 Nick Vermillion JR Episcopal 2:27.80 -
26 Carson Moore SO Orange Park 2:35.83 -
27 Evan Osenicks FR New Smyrna Beach 2:36.99 -
28 Pierce Parker SO New Smyrna Beach 3:01.87 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alex Bendig JR Fleming Island 1:59.23 10
2 Lucas Bouquot SR Ponte Vedra 2:01.46 8
3 Danny Sakowski SO Fleming Island 2:03.90 6
4 Jacobo Perez Anderson JR Ponte Vedra 2:06.01 5
5 Jack McDade SR Fleming Island 2:07.31 4
6 Bryce Kelly JR Creekside 2:08.45 3
7 Colin Olson SR Ponte Vedra 2:08.70 2
8 Luke Kaelin JR Creekside 2:08.76 1
9 Brandon Stowell-Campos SR Nease 2:09.53 -
10 Jayce Friendly SR Matanzas 2:09.54 -
12 Grant Doherty SO Ponte Vedra 2:13.55 -
13 Sebastian Martinez-Wittinghan SR Nease 2:13.82 -
14 James Brice JR Ponte Vedra 2:14.14 -
16 Hunter Smith JR Matanzas 2:16.36 -
19 Jack Singletary FR Creekside 2:17.87 -
22 Wyatt Wilson JR Matanzas 2:25.14 -