March 12, 2021
|
North Port - North Port, FL

Boys 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.North PortGulf CoastTeage Elsey, Zachary Rathburn, Ruben Rodriguez, Cameron TurnbergerChristopher Hausler, Karl Myers, Brendan Flavin, Colby Bennett8:12.93 57:08:55.292 26101 0471
2.16.DunbarHardeeOgler Bartolon, Kevin Vazquez, Ber'Narjay Jackson, Ryan LivingstonEvan Cardec, William Montanye, Devin Williams, Christopher Svitek54:08:21.7039 11:00.517 28 -
3.6.PalmettoDunbarEthan Martin, Jonathan Klepper, Collin Butzow, Randall CarterBrian Williams, Matthew Groves, Michael Gaffney, Alberto Teijelo8:26.9069 2:10:08.75 0564 5
4.3.Riverview (Sarasota)VeniceDylan Stone, Riccardo Testini, Zane Davis, Roman CaragiuloChristopher Hausler, Karl Myers, Brendan Flavin, Colby Bennett8:28.255 9:03.44 5 0564
5.9.Gulf CoastLakewood RanchEvan Cardec, William Montanye, Devin Williams, Christopher SvitekAustin Shute, Nicolas Gomez-Silva, Nicholas Hamilton, Jacob Tomas8:30.05 10:11.1789 0471 17193
6.13.East LakeVeniceNoah Chatman, Chase Evans, Jacob Braun, Chandler WrightNoah Chatman, Chase Evans, Jacob Braun, Chandler Wright10:08:40.0666 9:49.42 1380 0471
7.14.Lemon BayVeniceThomas Blem, Matthew Finck, Brennan Hedderman, Sean PerryEthan Cole, Jonathan James, Andrew Torres, Tai Hopper8:48.1459 57:08:55.292 8285 28
8.1.VenicePort CharlotteBrian Williams, Matthew Groves, Michael Gaffney, Alberto TeijeloAdrian Strunk, Clay Harmon, Mark Limbaugh, Chris Kelley57:08:55.292 9:44.776 17193 -
9.4.Bell CreekBell CreekLuke Scott, Anthony DiMuzio, Elijah Wheeler, Matthew MacNicholAngel Aviles, Eric Felix, Justin Funderberg, Julian Molina9:03.44 9:03.44 - -
10.9.Canterbury (FM)Port CharlotteAustin Shute, Nicolas Gomez-Silva, Nicholas Hamilton, Jacob TomasOmar El Mahdi, Bryce Brielmann, Gabriel Shimmin, Lucas Hall9:11.53 9:44.776 - 0471
11.13.Port CharlotteBell CreekChristopher Hausler, Karl Myers, Brendan Flavin, Colby BennettEthan Cole, Jonathan James, Andrew Torres, Tai Hopper9:43.45 2:10:08.75 - 5
12.13.Lakewood RanchRiverview (Sarasota)Omar El Mahdi, Bryce Brielmann, Gabriel Shimmin, Lucas HallEvan Cardec, William Montanye, Devin Williams, Christopher Svitek9:44.776 9:03.44 - -
13.16.HardeeGulf CoastAngel Aviles, Eric Felix, Justin Funderberg, Julian MolinaOmar El Mahdi, Bryce Brielmann, Gabriel Shimmin, Lucas Hall9:49.42 10:08:40.0666 - -
14.6.ParrishRiverview (Sarasota)Adrian Strunk, Clay Harmon, Mark Limbaugh, Chris KelleyAngel Aviles, Eric Felix, Justin Funderberg, Julian Molina2:10:08.75 11:00.517 - 28
15.3.Southwest Florida ChristianCanterbury (FM)Ethan Cole, Jonathan James, Andrew Torres, Tai HopperOgler Bartolon, Kevin Vazquez, Ber'Narjay Jackson, Ryan Livingston10:11.1789 2:10:08.75 - 0564
16.3.Bradenton ChristianEast LakeEthan Cunard, Harrison Mello, Rolando Velasquez, Michael FrazziniAdrian Strunk, Clay Harmon, Mark Limbaugh, Chris Kelley11:00.517 11:00.517 - 8285
4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.12.16.15.9.Lemon BayHardeeHardeeLemon BayParrish Blem, Finck, Hedderman, Perry Cunard, Mello, Velasquez, Frazzini Cole, James, Torres, Hopper Aviles, Felix, Funderberg, Molina El Mahdi, Brielmann, Shimmin, Hall49:08:48.14241:09:03.449:44.77411:00.5110:08.75295----
9.9.16.7.15.Bell CreekBradenton ChristianBell CreekParrishSouthwest Florida Christian Scott, DiMuzio, Wheeler, MacNichol Cole, James, Torres, Hopper El Mahdi, Brielmann, Shimmin, Hall Strunk, Harmon, Limbaugh, Kelley Aviles, Felix, Funderberg, Molina1:09:03.4411:00.5111:00.5110:09:49.420611:00.51-----
12.14.15.7.9.Lakewood RanchLemon BayLemon BayHardeeHardee El Mahdi, Brielmann, Shimmin, Hall Cole, James, Torres, Hopper Scott, DiMuzio, Wheeler, MacNichol El Mahdi, Brielmann, Shimmin, Hall Aviles, Felix, Funderberg, Molina9:44.77410:11.171:09:03.449:44.77411:00.51-----
13.7.12.15.9.HardeeSouthwest Florida ChristianBradenton ChristianHardeeBell Creek Aviles, Felix, Funderberg, Molina Cole, James, Torres, Hopper Strunk, Harmon, Limbaugh, Kelley Aviles, Felix, Funderberg, Molina Cole, James, Torres, Hopper10:09:49.42061:09:03.449:44.77449:08:48.14241:09:03.44----295
14.9.7.12.13.ParrishBradenton ChristianParrishBell CreekBell Creek Strunk, Harmon, Limbaugh, Kelley Blem, Finck, Hedderman, Perry Cole, James, Torres, Hopper El Mahdi, Brielmann, Shimmin, Hall Blem, Finck, Hedderman, Perry10:08.7511:00.5111:00.5111:00.5149:08:48.1424-----
15.13.14.16.14.Southwest Florida ChristianLakewood RanchSouthwest Florida ChristianHardeeBradenton Christian Cole, James, Torres, Hopper Cunard, Mello, Velasquez, Frazzini Strunk, Harmon, Limbaugh, Kelley Blem, Finck, Hedderman, Perry Blem, Finck, Hedderman, Perry10:11.1710:09:49.420649:08:48.142410:08.7510:11.17-----
16.16.13.15.12.Bradenton ChristianHardeeHardeeBell CreekSouthwest Florida Christian Cunard, Mello, Velasquez, Frazzini Aviles, Felix, Funderberg, Molina Cole, James, Torres, Hopper Cunard, Mello, Velasquez, Frazzini El Mahdi, Brielmann, Shimmin, Hall11:00.5149:08:48.142410:09:49.420610:11.1711:00.51-----
4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
8.4.6.6.1.2.North PortEast LakePalmettoPort CharlotteNorth PortCanterbury (FM) Chatman, Evans, Braun, Wright Chatman, Evans, Braun, Wright Cardec, Montanye, Williams, Svitek Williams, Groves, Gaffney, Teijelo Elsey, Rathburn, Rodriguez, Turnberger Shute, Gomez-Silva, Hamilton, Tomas13:08:12.93548:09:43.458:55.2947:08:26.9013:08:12.9358:28.25225314376561031682
6.1.3.10.2.8.Port CharlottePalmettoGulf CoastVeniceDunbarDunbar Martin, Klepper, Butzow, Carter Cardec, Montanye, Williams, Svitek Stone, Testini, Davis, Caragiulo Bartolon, Vazquez, Jackson, Livingston Bartolon, Vazquez, Jackson, Livingston Stone, Testini, Davis, Caragiulo8:30.0548:09:43.458:30.0552:08:21.70352:08:21.70313:08:12.9351682-58710895
6.3.4.10.3.3.VeniceCanterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)PalmettoGulf Coast Martin, Klepper, Butzow, Carter Stone, Testini, Davis, Caragiulo Williams, Groves, Gaffney, Teijelo Chatman, Evans, Braun, Wright Martin, Klepper, Butzow, Carter Cardec, Montanye, Williams, Svitek48:09:43.4515:08:40.062552:08:21.70315:08:40.062547:08:26.9013:08:12.935089---16826103
8.8.10.11.4.4.North PortRiverview (Sarasota)East LakePort CharlotteRiverview (Sarasota)Palmetto Bartolon, Vazquez, Jackson, Livingston Williams, Groves, Gaffney, Teijelo Martin, Klepper, Butzow, Carter Williams, Groves, Gaffney, Teijelo Stone, Testini, Davis, Caragiulo Elsey, Rathburn, Rodriguez, Turnberger8:30.058:55.2915:08:40.062552:08:21.7038:28.25228:30.05-37687116825089
6.3.3.6.5.4.Port CharlotteDunbarEast LakeGulf CoastGulf CoastDunbar Martin, Klepper, Butzow, Carter Bartolon, Vazquez, Jackson, Livingston Williams, Groves, Gaffney, Teijelo Hausler, Myers, Flavin, Bennett Cardec, Montanye, Williams, Svitek Stone, Testini, Davis, Caragiulo13:08:12.9358:28.25228:55.298:28.25228:30.0539:09:11.5302--376-314-
3.2.10.11.6.4.DunbarVeniceNorth PortPalmettoEast LakePalmetto Elsey, Rathburn, Rodriguez, Turnberger Hausler, Myers, Flavin, Bennett Shute, Gomez-Silva, Hamilton, Tomas Martin, Klepper, Butzow, Carter Chatman, Evans, Braun, Wright Stone, Testini, Davis, Caragiulo13:08:12.93548:09:43.458:30.058:30.0515:08:40.062515:08:40.0625--871-376-
8.5.11.5.8.4.DunbarGulf CoastRiverview (Sarasota)Canterbury (FM)VeniceGulf Coast Elsey, Rathburn, Rodriguez, Turnberger Williams, Groves, Gaffney, Teijelo Elsey, Rathburn, Rodriguez, Turnberger Chatman, Evans, Braun, Wright Williams, Groves, Gaffney, Teijelo Stone, Testini, Davis, Caragiulo47:08:26.9013:08:12.9358:55.2952:08:21.7038:55.298:55.290898711682376871-
1.2.8.1.10.3.East LakeNorth PortGulf CoastCanterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM) Shute, Gomez-Silva, Hamilton, Tomas Chatman, Evans, Braun, Wright Bartolon, Vazquez, Jackson, Livingston Cardec, Montanye, Williams, Svitek Shute, Gomez-Silva, Hamilton, Tomas Bartolon, Vazquez, Jackson, Livingston8:28.252252:08:21.70315:08:40.062552:08:21.70339:09:11.53028:28.2522089314089871-1682
1.6.8.1.11.10.DunbarCanterbury (FM)Port CharlotteEast LakePort CharlotteEast Lake Hausler, Myers, Flavin, Bennett Hausler, Myers, Flavin, Bennett Hausler, Myers, Flavin, Bennett Martin, Klepper, Butzow, Carter Hausler, Myers, Flavin, Bennett Elsey, Rathburn, Rodriguez, Turnberger52:08:21.7038:55.2913:08:12.93539:09:11.530248:09:43.458:28.252208961036103089-1682