March 11, 2021
|
First Baptist - Naples, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Panzarella JR First Baptist (Naples) 11.29 10.42 10.96 10.42 14.03 10
2 Daniel DeSantis SR St. John Neumann 10.52 10.52 11.19 9.07 11.42 8
3 Damian Coleman SR First Baptist (Naples) 11.02 14.35 11.48 12.75 11.48 6
4 javion cole SR Gateway Charter 13.98 10.30 11.84 8.77 14.80 5
5 authur miller JR Gateway Charter 11.77 11.05 11.88 13.67 9.15 4
6 Cayden Fischer SR First Baptist (Naples) 15.18 9.33 11.95 14.10 8.37 3
7 Jacob Baer JR Community School (Naples) 12.42 12.78 12.05 15.19 15.67 2
8 Henry Estes SO St. John Neumann 14.65 13.68 12.10 9.68 8.84 1
9 Tariq Morame SO Community School (Naples) 13.15 9.84 12.29 11.56 15.74 -
10 Winston Watkins 8 Evangelical Christian 8.61 14.89 12.30 10.09 8.74 -
10 Davidson Voltaire FR Evangelical Christian 15.26 9.23 12.30 12.18 11.44 -
12 angel lopez FR Gateway Charter 10.93 12.80 12.42 10.81 9.19 -
13 Trae Guttery FR Evangelical Christian 10.25 10.88 12.50 11.63 10.88 -
14 Reef Love JR Village School 13.45 10.19 12.57 16.09 9.31 -
15 Camden Rowe SO Village School 15.77 9.52 13.03 9.52 13.69 -
16 John Murphy SR Seacrest Country Day 16.14 11.81 13.12 11.94 9.19 -
17 Ivan Harrison FR Marco Island Academy 17.10 12.10 13.15 14.47 14.47 -
18 Connor O'Leary JR Village School 10.15 11.62 13.35 14.02 13.49 -
19 Kevin Jean-Pierre JR Mason Classical Academy 10.22 14.83 13.99 17.77 10.92 -
20 Neil Baiza-Urtaza FR Mason Classical Academy 12.16 16.21 14.47 14.33 16.79 -
21 Othniel Foster 7 Mason Classical Academy 18.17 20.47 16.37 16.37 20.63 -
  Cole Fritzam SO St. John Neumann DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alberto Trejo-Molina FR Seacrest Country Day DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Luke Brumley SR Community School (Naples) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 javion cole SR Gateway Charter 8.53 14.57 9.59 8.29 11.84 15.28 5
5 authur miller JR Gateway Charter 13.31 10.70 15.45 8.32 11.88 14.38 4
10 Winston Watkins 8 Evangelical Christian 10.71 14.52 11.81 14.64 12.30 11.94 -
12 angel lopez FR Gateway Charter 9.44 15.90 12.05 12.30 12.42 11.43 -
19 Kevin Jean-Pierre JR Mason Classical Academy 17.35 12.32 17.91 14.83 13.99 14.41 -
20 Neil Baiza-Urtaza FR Mason Classical Academy 15.92 10.13 14.04 18.67 14.47 14.33 -
21 Othniel Foster 7 Mason Classical Academy 11.46 14.08 12.61 11.63 16.37 19.98 -
  Alberto Trejo-Molina FR Seacrest Country Day DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Henry Estes SO St. John Neumann 15.61 12.10 14.16 13.44 14.28 1
10 Davidson Voltaire FR Evangelical Christian 12.18 12.30 11.81 11.44 10.21 -
13 Trae Guttery FR Evangelical Christian 14.13 12.50 11.88 11.75 13.88 -
14 Reef Love JR Village School 8.93 12.57 10.69 10.94 14.21 -
15 Camden Rowe SO Village School 13.03 13.03 9.12 15.12 14.34 -
16 John Murphy SR Seacrest Country Day 12.47 13.12 16.14 9.84 15.22 -
17 Ivan Harrison FR Marco Island Academy 12.63 13.15 14.86 10.39 11.71 -
18 Connor O'Leary JR Village School 15.89 13.35 9.35 11.22 13.75 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Panzarella JR First Baptist (Naples) 8.88 9.87 8.66 10.64 10.96 10.96 12.06 10
2 Daniel DeSantis SR St. John Neumann 13.88 13.10 12.42 9.29 13.21 11.19 14.22 8
3 Damian Coleman SR First Baptist (Naples) 14.24 8.96 10.34 14.70 10.91 11.48 12.52 6
6 Cayden Fischer SR First Baptist (Naples) 15.18 12.31 8.61 14.82 11.60 11.95 8.85 3
7 Jacob Baer JR Community School (Naples) 12.66 8.80 13.86 11.45 9.52 12.05 12.05 2
9 Tariq Morame SO Community School (Naples) 14.01 8.73 15.37 11.68 12.42 12.29 15.49 -
  Cole Fritzam SO St. John Neumann DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Luke Brumley SR Community School (Naples) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS