March 6, 2021
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Myles Wiley SR Dr. Phillips 51.26 10
2 Keyshawn Johnson SR Kathleen 52.33 8
3 Christopher Donaldson SO Auburndale 53.08 6
4 Benjie Toussaint SR Lake Region 53.13 5
5 Jariyah Sawyer JR Plant City 53.54 4
6 Henry Tolliver SO Haines City 54.88 3
7 Riley Senner JR Mount Dora 55.30 2
8 Elijah Rasheed SR Winter Haven 55.36 1
9 Essmal Reed SR Kathleen 55.74 -
10 Marcus Ijezie SR Plant City 56.01 -
11 Richard Cabrales SR Dr. Phillips 56.38 -
12 Daniel Baez SR Haines City 56.69 -
13 Ar'Marion Hargrove SR George Jenkins 56.84 -
14 Robert Riley SO Lakeland 57.02 -
15 Ahmad Tillery SO McKeel 57.02 -
16 Andrew Chambers SR George Jenkins 57.36 -
17 Trey Seal FR Mount Dora 57.72 -
18 Quavantez Jackson JR Kathleen 57.93 -
19 Valentino Hart SR Tampa Prep 57.96 -
20 Luke Jordan SR George Steinbrenner 58.13 -
21 Edino Taylor SR Winter Haven 58.32 -
22 Maxwell Wenzel JR Tampa Prep 58.36 -
23 Kalid Jones SR Lake Region 58.46 -
24 Joshua Smith FR Lakeland 58.49 -
25 Joseph Cheshire JR George Jenkins 58.58 -
26 Lloyd Agraviador SR George Steinbrenner 58.83 -
27 Keiandre Jackson SO Celebration 59.17 -
28 Lorenzyo Sanches JR Celebration 59.47 -
29 Trey Thompson SO Lakeland 1:00.12 -
30 Barret Poe SO Tampa Bay HEAT 1:01.65 -
31 Derrick Wilson SR Winter Haven 1:02.53 -
32 Dominic Harris SR Mount Dora 1:03.46 -
33 Spencer Stancil JR Mulberry 1:04.45 -
34 Caden Mohrland SO Tampa Bay HEAT 1:05.36 -
35 Dwayne Harris SR Haines City 1:05.49 -
36 Marquis Pace JR Mulberry 1:08.17 -
37 Cayden Wilson FR Lakeland Christian 1:10.58 -
38 Henry Chadwell SO Tampa Bay HEAT 1:17.26 -
  Caleb Joshway JR Auburndale FS   
  Solomon Cleveland FR Lakeland Christian DNS   
  Anthony Alls SR Auburndale DNS   
  Joe Rangel SO Mulberry DNS   
  Joshua Doan SO George Steinbrenner DNS   
  Don Skipper SR Lake Region DNS   
  Javoni Mitchell SR Plant City DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Daniel Baez SR Haines City 56.69 -
17 Trey Seal FR Mount Dora 57.72 -
21 Edino Taylor SR Winter Haven 58.32 -
36 Marquis Pace JR Mulberry 1:08.17 -
38 Henry Chadwell SO Tampa Bay HEAT 1:17.26 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Elijah Rasheed SR Winter Haven 55.36 1
14 Robert Riley SO Lakeland 57.02 -
29 Trey Thompson SO Lakeland 1:00.12 -
30 Barret Poe SO Tampa Bay HEAT 1:01.65 -
34 Caden Mohrland SO Tampa Bay HEAT 1:05.36 -
35 Dwayne Harris SR Haines City 1:05.49 -
37 Cayden Wilson FR Lakeland Christian 1:10.58 -
  Joe Rangel SO Mulberry DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Ahmad Tillery SO McKeel 57.02 -
23 Kalid Jones SR Lake Region 58.46 -
24 Joshua Smith FR Lakeland 58.49 -
26 Lloyd Agraviador SR George Steinbrenner 58.83 -
28 Lorenzyo Sanches JR Celebration 59.47 -
31 Derrick Wilson SR Winter Haven 1:02.53 -
32 Dominic Harris SR Mount Dora 1:03.46 -
  Don Skipper SR Lake Region DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Andrew Chambers SR George Jenkins 57.36 -
18 Quavantez Jackson JR Kathleen 57.93 -
19 Valentino Hart SR Tampa Prep 57.96 -
20 Luke Jordan SR George Steinbrenner 58.13 -
22 Maxwell Wenzel JR Tampa Prep 58.36 -
25 Joseph Cheshire JR George Jenkins 58.58 -
27 Keiandre Jackson SO Celebration 59.17 -
  Solomon Cleveland FR Lakeland Christian DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Benjie Toussaint SR Lake Region 53.13 5
6 Henry Tolliver SO Haines City 54.88 3
7 Riley Senner JR Mount Dora 55.30 2
9 Essmal Reed SR Kathleen 55.74 -
11 Richard Cabrales SR Dr. Phillips 56.38 -
33 Spencer Stancil JR Mulberry 1:04.45 -
  Javoni Mitchell SR Plant City DNS   
  Joshua Doan SO George Steinbrenner DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Myles Wiley SR Dr. Phillips 51.26 10
2 Keyshawn Johnson SR Kathleen 52.33 8
3 Christopher Donaldson SO Auburndale 53.08 6
5 Jariyah Sawyer JR Plant City 53.54 4
10 Marcus Ijezie SR Plant City 56.01 -
13 Ar'Marion Hargrove SR George Jenkins 56.84 -
  Caleb Joshway JR Auburndale FS   
  Anthony Alls SR Auburndale DNS