March 6, 2021
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jackson Knotts SR Plant City 57.23m 187' 9" 10
  • 50.00  
  • 57.23  
  • 53.85  
2 Ben Oxendine JR Lakeland Christian 45.21m 148' 4" 8
  • 41.62  
  • 40.74  
  • 45.21  
3 Kaden Mizell JR Plant City 43.74m 143' 6" 6
  • 41.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.74  
4 Jacob Oxendine SR Lakeland Christian 43.37m 142' 3" 5
  • 40.70  
  • 43.37  
  • 42.60  
5 Cameron Rupe JR George Jenkins 41.76m 137' 0" 4
  • 41.71  
  • 39.31  
  • 41.76  
6 Caleb MacDonald JR Lakeland Christian 40.97m 134' 5" 3
  • 35.51  
  • 39.16  
  • 40.97  
7 Alexander Lazenby SR McKeel 39.36m 129' 2" 2
  • 39.36  
  • 34.47  
  • 37.51  
8 Jacob Memmoli SR George Jenkins 37.99m 124' 8" 1
  • 37.99  
  • 35.17  
  • 37.23  
9 Logan Birket SR George Jenkins 37.62m 123' 5" -
  • 37.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.62  
10 Connor Legendre JR Lake Region 36.36m 119' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.36  
11 Jacob Plennert SR George Steinbrenner 36.12m 118' 6" -
  • 30.77  
  • 36.12  
  • FOUL  
12 Jaelen Jackson SR Dr. Phillips 35.40m 116' 2" -
  • 35.40  
  • 24.00  
  • 21.94  
13 Micheal Maisonet JR Dr. Phillips 34.97m 114' 9" -
  • 34.97  
  • 32.48  
  • 33.99  
14 Nathaniel Isbister SO George Steinbrenner 34.67m 113' 9" -
  • 32.79  
  • 34.40  
  • 34.67  
15 Christian Gerhardt SO George Steinbrenner 32.81m 107' 8" -
  • 29.75  
  • 31.97  
  • 32.81  
16 Brandon Moreno JR Dr. Phillips 32.59m 106' 11" -
  • 30.80  
  • 32.59  
  • 27.23  
17 Braeden Peters JR McKeel 31.72m 104' 1" -
  • 19.70  
  • 28.73  
  • 31.72  
18 Matt Ward JR Celebration 28.37m 93' 1" -
  • 25.34  
  • 25.60  
  • 28.37  
19 Guerlens Milfort SO Lakeland 27.20m 89' 3" -
  • 27.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Tommy Heddon SR McKeel 26.36m 86' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.10  
  • 26.36  
21 Tyler Jefferson SO Lakeland 14.19m 46' 7" -
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joshua Riddle JR Celebration NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Gabriel Dindy JR Lakeland NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cambell Kiefer SR Tampa Bay HEAT NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Daniel Cook SR Tampa Bay HEAT NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Caleb MacDonald JR Lakeland Christian 40.97m 134' 5" 3
10 Connor Legendre JR Lake Region 36.36m 119' 3" -
12 Jaelen Jackson SR Dr. Phillips 35.40m 116' 2" -
14 Nathaniel Isbister SO George Steinbrenner 34.67m 113' 9" -
15 Christian Gerhardt SO George Steinbrenner 32.81m 107' 8" -
17 Braeden Peters JR McKeel 31.72m 104' 1" -
18 Matt Ward JR Celebration 28.37m 93' 1" -
19 Guerlens Milfort SO Lakeland 27.20m 89' 3" -
20 Tommy Heddon SR McKeel 26.36m 86' 6" -
21 Tyler Jefferson SO Lakeland 14.19m 46' 7" -
  Cambell Kiefer SR Tampa Bay HEAT NM NM   
  Joshua Riddle JR Celebration NM NM   
  Daniel Cook SR Tampa Bay HEAT NM NM   
Boys' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jackson Knotts SR Plant City 57.23m 187' 9" 10
2 Ben Oxendine JR Lakeland Christian 45.21m 148' 4" 8
3 Kaden Mizell JR Plant City 43.74m 143' 6" 6
4 Jacob Oxendine SR Lakeland Christian 43.37m 142' 3" 5
5 Cameron Rupe JR George Jenkins 41.76m 137' 0" 4
7 Alexander Lazenby SR McKeel 39.36m 129' 2" 2
8 Jacob Memmoli SR George Jenkins 37.99m 124' 8" 1
9 Logan Birket SR George Jenkins 37.62m 123' 5" -
11 Jacob Plennert SR George Steinbrenner 36.12m 118' 6" -
13 Micheal Maisonet JR Dr. Phillips 34.97m 114' 9" -
16 Brandon Moreno JR Dr. Phillips 32.59m 106' 11" -
  Gabriel Dindy JR Lakeland NM NM