March 10, 2020
|
Pace HS - Pace, FL

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Francisco Ramirez JR Pace 55.33 10
2 Aza Boykin SR Pace 55.69 8
3 Malik Durant SR Pensacola 55.85 6
4 Gavin Schulte FR Pace 55.86 5
5 Jeremiah McWilliams SO Pensacola 56.09 4
6 Justin Liaw   Pace 57.04 3
7 Hayden Johnson SO Pace 57.32 2
8 Donovan Kane SO Pensacola 57.46 1
9 Cameron Foles JR Pace 58.62 -
10 Darien Gilbert II JR Pace 58.68 -
11 Judson Sims SR Pace 58.70 -
12 Eddie Craig JR Pace 58.88 -
13 Michael Zdon JR Pace 59.10 -
14 Savell Watson JR Tate 59.50 -
15 Cam Ren Hughes SO Pace 59.53 -
16 Jaden Thompson SO Pace 59.54 -
17 Jaxon Cogburn SO Pace 59.86 -
18 Tylen Mayes JR Tate 1:00.01 -
19 Cameron Clemmons FR Pensacola 1:00.12 -
20 Denzel Henry SR Pensacola 1:00.14 -
21 Andrew Owens SO Pace 1:00.37 -
22 Nickolas Scott JR Pace 1:00.46 -
23 Brandon Rodriguez JR Pace 1:01.74 -
24 Kimon Sims FR Pensacola 1:02.18 -
25 Steven Dortch JR Pensacola 1:02.23 -
26 Ashton Beeman SO Pace 1:02.35 -
27 Lavarion Blanton FR Tate 1:03.57 -
28 Maurice Burnett JR Pace 1:03.71 -
29 Kayden Solis FR Pace 1:03.73 -
30 Carmelo Campbell FR Tate 1:03.88 -
31 Blake Bullock SR Pace 1:04.51 -
32 Peyton Drummond SO Pace 1:05.18 -
33 Hayden Fennell SO Pace 1:05.22 -
34 Jayden Freeman JR Pace 1:05.30 -
35 Logan Gonzalez JR Pace 1:05.39 -
36 James Goolsby   Tate HS 1:05.52 -
37 Dayton Ramsey FR Pace 1:08.76 -
38 Kylel Grandison SO Pensacola 1:24.63 -
  Nataniel Agustin SO Pensacola NT   
  Tyler Strain JR Pace NT   
  Andrew White SR Pace NT   
  Zachary Johnson SO Pace NT   
  Blakely Tyer SO Pace NT   
  Jonathan Nowling SR Pace NT   
  Lucas Rudd SO Tate NT   
  Kaleb Bates FR Tate NT   
  Ian Tsubooka SO Pensacola NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Andrew Owens SO Pace 1:00.37 -
26 Ashton Beeman SO Pace 1:02.35 -
27 Lavarion Blanton FR Tate 1:03.57 -
37 Dayton Ramsey FR Pace 1:08.76 -
  Lucas Rudd SO Tate NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Kayden Solis FR Pace 1:03.73 -
30 Carmelo Campbell FR Tate 1:03.88 -
33 Hayden Fennell SO Pace 1:05.22 -
34 Jayden Freeman JR Pace 1:05.30 -
35 Logan Gonzalez JR Pace 1:05.39 -
36 James Goolsby   Tate HS 1:05.52 -
  Blakely Tyer SO Pace NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Darien Gilbert II JR Pace 58.68 -
16 Jaden Thompson SO Pace 59.54 -
23 Brandon Rodriguez JR Pace 1:01.74 -
28 Maurice Burnett JR Pace 1:03.71 -
31 Blake Bullock SR Pace 1:04.51 -
  Tyler Strain JR Pace NT   
  Nataniel Agustin SO Pensacola NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Cameron Clemmons FR Pensacola 1:00.12 -
20 Denzel Henry SR Pensacola 1:00.14 -
25 Steven Dortch JR Pensacola 1:02.23 -
32 Peyton Drummond SO Pace 1:05.18 -
38 Kylel Grandison SO Pensacola 1:24.63 -
  Zachary Johnson SO Pace NT   
  Ian Tsubooka SO Pensacola NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Jeremiah McWilliams SO Pensacola 56.09 4
11 Judson Sims SR Pace 58.70 -
17 Jaxon Cogburn SO Pace 59.86 -
18 Tylen Mayes JR Tate 1:00.01 -
22 Nickolas Scott JR Pace 1:00.46 -
24 Kimon Sims FR Pensacola 1:02.18 -
  Kaleb Bates FR Tate NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Justin Liaw   Pace 57.04 3
8 Donovan Kane SO Pensacola 57.46 1
9 Cameron Foles JR Pace 58.62 -
13 Michael Zdon JR Pace 59.10 -
14 Savell Watson JR Tate 59.50 -
15 Cam Ren Hughes SO Pace 59.53 -
  Andrew White SR Pace NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Francisco Ramirez JR Pace 55.33 10
2 Aza Boykin SR Pace 55.69 8
3 Malik Durant SR Pensacola 55.85 6
4 Gavin Schulte FR Pace 55.86 5
7 Hayden Johnson SO Pace 57.32 2
12 Eddie Craig JR Pace 58.88 -
  Jonathan Nowling SR Pace NT