March 11, 2020
|
Bishop John Snyder - Jacksonville, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Aja Pollard FR Bartram Trail 10.41 13.51 11.08 10 1.0
2 Summer Fowler FR Bishop Kenny 10.79 13.65 14.88 8 1.0
3 Erin Buckley FR Bishop Kenny 14.89 13.78 11.44 6 -0.4
4 Rachel Zwatschka SO Bishop Kenny 11.29 13.93 18.11 5 1.0
5 Abigail Milkes FR Bishop Kenny 18.05 13.99 14.83 4 1.0
6 Decorea Sams FR St. Augustine 16.86 14.05 12.23 3 -0.4
7 Avery McCormack FR Bartram Trail 12.28 14.11 11.29 2 1.0
8 Cameron Jackson FR Bartram Trail 14.10 14.24 16.95 1 1.0
9 Cierra Watson FR Bartram Trail 12.83 14.25 11.97 - 1.0
10 Paige Hinkle SO St. Augustine 12.55 14.26 16.97 - -0.6
11 Reese Henley FR Bartram Trail 16.70 14.27 16.70 - 1.0
12 Lauren Weikel FR Bishop Kenny 15.28 14.41 10.38 - -0.4
13 Michaela Chrisphonte SO Bishop Kenny 17.26 14.50 17.98 - 0.3
14 Malashia Donaldson FR St. Augustine 11.49 14.54 12.65 - -0.2
15 Ashley Kadi FR Bishop Kenny 16.60 14.56 10.92 - -0.4
16 Alyssa Lange SO Bartram Trail 14.21 14.65 17.58 - -0.4
17 Maya Procacci   Nease 13.49 14.66 15.40 - 0.3
18 Elizabeth Butler FR Nease 10.71 14.67 12.77 - -0.6
19 Juliana Namen FR Bishop Kenny 10.44 14.70 15.29 - -0.6
20 Abigail Deckard FR Bartram Trail 11.24 14.78 13.60 - 0.3
21 Reese Mohler FR Bishop Kenny 11.10 14.80 17.91 - -0.8
22 Ella Averitt FR Bishop Kenny 11.25 14.80 14.36 - -0.2
23 Allie Rich SO Bartram Trail 11.75 14.87 12.35 - -0.4
24 Sydney Antal SO Bartram Trail 17.71 14.88 14.14 - -0.4
25 Emma Revels FR Bartram Trail 14.61 14.90 17.73 - 0.3
26 Devin Easterling SO Bartram Trail 16.39 14.90 18.33 - 0.3
27 Tori Standley FR Bartram Trail 14.33 14.92 11.34 - 0.3
28 Madison Rangnow SO Bartram Trail 18.88 14.98 17.68 - -0.2
29 Emma Guidoin JR Ponte Vedra 17.73 15.02 10.67 - 0.5
30 Natalia Rogers FR Bishop Kenny 18.34 15.03 16.99 - -0.8
31 Jasmine Damewood SO Nease 17.62 15.06 11.00 - 0.6
32 Andrea Vinas FR Bishop Kenny 19.47 15.09 17.36 - -0.8
33 Beatrice Randol FR Bartram Trail 11.96 15.14 19.23 - -0.2
34 Ashlee Stanaback FR Bartram Trail 12.03 15.22 15.22 - -0.2
35 Amelia Peters FR Bishop Kenny 14.95 15.25 15.71 - -0.2
36 Alex Hernandez SO Bartram Trail 15.32 15.32 11.34 - -0.8
37 Azhah Johnson FR Bishop Kenny 19.86 15.39 14.62 - -0.2
38 Stella Shaw FR Bishop Kenny 10.78 15.40 17.71 - -0.6
39 Abbey Patin FR Bishop Kenny 17.88 15.41 16.80 - -0.2
40 Lindsay Daniels FR Bartram Trail 13.31 15.47 18.72 - -0.2
41 Francesca Yonkers SO Bartram Trail 18.78 15.52 14.90 - 0.3
42 Avni Woodward SO Bishop Snyder 19.63 15.70 12.09 - 0.6
43 Brenna Madden JR Bartram Trail 16.36 15.73 19.35 - -0.2
44 Cate Dudley FR Bishop Kenny 12.15 15.77 18.45 - -0.8
45 Iyana Hallman SO Bartram Trail 11.47 15.92 19.27 - -0.8
46 Catherine Giehrl FR Bishop Kenny 15.17 15.96 20.59 - -0.2
47 Amara Lehmann FR Bartram Trail 15.96 16.12 15.00 - -0.2
48 Lydia Gundaker FR Bartram Trail 12.61 16.16 15.19 - -0.2
49 Elaina Boone SO Bartram Trail 20.10 16.21 12.97 - 0.5
50 Devyn Brown SO Middleburg 17.30 16.32 20.24 - 0.5
51 Ella Vanseenberghe FR Bartram Trail 11.44 16.34 12.26 - 0.5
52 Ava Sams FR Bishop Kenny 15.21 16.35 12.59 - -0.6
53 Camila Saborio JR Bishop Snyder 16.37 16.37 13.10 - 0.6
54 Ava Rooney FR Middleburg 13.88 16.52 18.51 - 0.6
55 Olivia Lanahan FR Bishop Kenny 16.87 16.54 16.71 - -0.2
56 Emilia Moran SO Bartram Trail 21.38 16.57 19.89 - 0.5
57 Jordan Rill SO Bishop Kenny 18.12 16.62 17.12 - 0.5
58 Mattison May SO Bishop Snyder 13.97 16.63 12.98 - -0.2
59 Elizabeth McAnally SO Bishop Snyder 16.34 16.67 14.67 - -0.6
60 Olivia Wakefield FR Bishop Kenny 12.35 16.69 12.19 - -0.2
61 Bella Umfer SO Bishop Snyder 17.09 16.92 15.40 - -0.6
62 Darianne Mendez SO Bartram Trail 14.57 16.94 15.08 - -0.2
63 Karolen Talat SO Bartram Trail 15.97 16.99 15.63 - 0.5
64 Eliora Kpessou FR Bishop Kenny 20.01 17.25 21.05 - 0.6
65 Grace Turner SR Bishop Kenny 15.29 17.98 17.62 - 0.6
66 Tannah d'Aquin FR Bartram Trail 12.93 18.20 15.29 - 0.5
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Ella Averitt FR Bishop Kenny 18.36 12.29 10.96 16.58 13.32 14.80 -
40 Lindsay Daniels FR Bartram Trail 11.61 16.25 13.93 13.31 19.19 15.47 -
58 Mattison May SO Bishop Snyder 13.81 20.63 19.13 12.64 16.80 16.63 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Paige Hinkle SO St. Augustine 16.40 14.26 -
18 Elizabeth Butler FR Nease 18.34 14.67 -
19 Juliana Namen FR Bishop Kenny 17.35 14.70 -
38 Stella Shaw FR Bishop Kenny 15.10 15.40 -
52 Ava Sams FR Bishop Kenny 19.46 16.35 -
59 Elizabeth McAnally SO Bishop Snyder 15.17 16.67 -
61 Bella Umfer SO Bishop Snyder 18.62 16.92 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Jasmine Damewood SO Nease 15.06 14.31 15.97 17.02 11.45 15.06 11.45 -
42 Avni Woodward SO Bishop Snyder 17.90 12.25 12.41 11.78 13.51 15.70 14.45 -
53 Camila Saborio JR Bishop Snyder 19.16 11.63 20.79 20.79 14.74 16.37 11.79 -
54 Ava Rooney FR Middleburg 18.34 11.90 14.05 19.66 11.90 16.52 19.83 -
64 Eliora Kpessou FR Bishop Kenny 12.08 19.50 20.70 13.63 17.94 17.25 12.08 -
65 Grace Turner SR Bishop Kenny 18.88 18.16 20.50 19.60 14.03 17.98 20.50 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Emma Guidoin JR Ponte Vedra 15.02 19.08 19.23 12.32 17.43 -
49 Elaina Boone SO Bartram Trail 16.21 12.97 12.00 11.84 16.05 -
50 Devyn Brown SO Middleburg 16.32 14.86 12.73 16.81 11.92 -
51 Ella Vanseenberghe FR Bartram Trail 16.34 21.08 15.69 16.67 15.69 -
56 Emilia Moran SO Bartram Trail 16.57 13.76 15.08 20.39 17.73 -
57 Jordan Rill SO Bishop Kenny 16.62 15.29 15.46 14.46 20.78 -
63 Karolen Talat SO Bartram Trail 16.99 17.16 20.56 12.58 21.07 -
66 Tannah d'Aquin FR Bartram Trail 18.20 18.75 22.21 20.21 13.47 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Azhah Johnson FR Bishop Kenny 15.39 -
46 Catherine Giehrl FR Bishop Kenny 15.96 -
47 Amara Lehmann FR Bartram Trail 16.12 -
55 Olivia Lanahan FR Bishop Kenny 16.54 -
60 Olivia Wakefield FR Bishop Kenny 16.69 -
62 Darianne Mendez SO Bartram Trail 16.94 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Reese Mohler FR Bishop Kenny 18.95 12.58 14.80 13.03 18.50 -
30 Natalia Rogers FR Bishop Kenny 16.84 14.13 15.03 19.24 15.79 -
32 Andrea Vinas FR Bishop Kenny 11.17 12.53 15.09 11.77 17.81 -
36 Alex Hernandez SO Bartram Trail 19.61 13.49 15.32 18.39 14.40 -
44 Cate Dudley FR Bishop Kenny 11.67 18.77 15.77 16.25 12.46 -
45 Iyana Hallman SO Bartram Trail 18.47 16.24 15.92 16.24 17.52 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Malashia Donaldson FR St. Augustine 14.54 12.51 14.40 16.58 -
28 Madison Rangnow SO Bartram Trail 14.98 15.58 13.49 11.69 -
33 Beatrice Randol FR Bartram Trail 15.14 14.69 13.18 18.63 -
34 Ashlee Stanaback FR Bartram Trail 15.22 11.88 12.64 15.68 -
35 Amelia Peters FR Bishop Kenny 15.25 15.71 15.56 14.80 -
39 Abbey Patin FR Bishop Kenny 15.41 12.49 15.57 18.50 -
43 Brenna Madden JR Bartram Trail 15.73 19.98 11.64 12.90 -
48 Lydia Gundaker FR Bartram Trail 16.16 16.16 17.13 13.58 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Michaela Chrisphonte SO Bishop Kenny 14.79 12.33 14.50 -
17 Maya Procacci   Nease 13.05 11.29 14.66 -
20 Abigail Deckard FR Bartram Trail 10.65 17.89 14.78 -
25 Emma Revels FR Bartram Trail 11.48 18.78 14.90 -
26 Devin Easterling SO Bartram Trail 10.88 14.76 14.90 -
27 Tori Standley FR Bartram Trail 14.63 19.40 14.92 -
41 Francesca Yonkers SO Bartram Trail 18.94 14.28 15.52 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 9
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Erin Buckley FR Bishop Kenny 12.41 17.64 16.26 13.78 13.65 6
6 Decorea Sams FR St. Augustine 12.37 16.72 11.52 14.05 16.02 3
12 Lauren Weikel FR Bishop Kenny 13.98 10.09 16.29 14.41 13.98 -
15 Ashley Kadi FR Bishop Kenny 12.67 16.17 18.35 14.56 17.91 -
16 Alyssa Lange SO Bartram Trail 16.71 12.46 14.07 14.65 11.58 -
23 Allie Rich SO Bartram Trail 18.15 13.98 16.51 14.87 11.16 -
24 Sydney Antal SO Bartram Trail 13.25 19.20 19.20 14.88 10.42 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aja Pollard FR Bartram Trail 17.16 13.51 11.62 12.97 10.27 16.49 10
2 Summer Fowler FR Bishop Kenny 11.06 13.65 11.33 10.38 15.29 12.97 8
4 Rachel Zwatschka SO Bishop Kenny 9.76 13.93 10.17 17.70 17.28 14.35 5
5 Abigail Milkes FR Bishop Kenny 13.01 13.99 16.65 13.43 13.29 16.23 4
7 Avery McCormack FR Bartram Trail 15.10 14.11 11.15 15.53 11.43 18.21 2
8 Cameron Jackson FR Bartram Trail 15.53 14.24 18.37 12.96 15.10 11.40 1
9 Cierra Watson FR Bartram Trail 12.69 14.25 12.12 13.26 10.98 14.11 -
11 Reese Henley FR Bartram Trail 17.70 14.27 17.84 13.85 16.84 18.13 -