March 11, 2020
|
Dwyer - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Victor Smith Senior Palm Beach Lakes 22.47 10 0.7
2 Lopez Lumaine SO Boynton Beach 22.62 8 0.7
3 Micah Butler   Palm Beach Lakes 23.42 6 0.7
4 Marcus Fuller SO Boynton Beach 23.44 5 0.5
5 Sterling St-Cyr   Suncoast 23.55 4 0.7
6 Vicent Dubose SO Palm Beach Gardens 23.63 3 0.7
7 Mykale Francois   Palm Beach Lakes 23.67 2 0.7
8 Sadiki Richards SO Santaluces 24.02 1 0.5
9 Djosmithe Aurelien SR Lake Worth 24.06 - 0.8
10 Anthony Jones   Suncoast 24.10 - 0.5
11 Sydney Wood SR Santaluces 24.12 - 0.5
12 Kwesi Brown SR Palm Beach Gardens 24.19 - 0.8
13 Caleb Francios FR Santaluces 24.29 - 0.8
14 Isaiah Scott SR Dwyer 24.37 - 0.5
15 Winsome Frazier JR Palm Beach Lakes 24.53 - 0.7
16 Jacobi Harrington JR Santaluces 24.72 - 0.8
17 Woodson Merius SO Santaluces 24.79 - 0.8
18 KeAndra Hollis SR Lake Worth 24.92 - 0.8
19 Kanorris Simon FR Palm Beach Gardens 24.99 - 0.1
20 Gabriel Peters SR Dwyer 25.11 - 0.3
21 Marken Civil SO Palm Beach Gardens 25.12 - 0.5
22 Deon Lucien JR Palm Beach Gardens 25.21 - 0.3
23 James Junot FR Boynton Beach 25.25 - 0.3
24 Silko Price JR Palm Beach Lakes 25.29 - 0.5
25 Samay Saxena JR Dwyer 25.76 - 0.1
26 Justin Kelly SO Suncoast 25.90 - 0.1
27 Armando Perez JR Dwyer 26.12 - 0.8
28 Francisco Alvarez FR Wellington 26.20 - 0.3
29 Wiston Smith SR Palm Beach Lakes 26.26 - 0.7
29 Cade Adamson FR Jupiter 26.26 - 0.3
31 An'Jawan Jones JR Palm Beach Gardens 26.29 - 0.1
32 Antonio Parker JR Dwyer 26.47 - 0.1
33 Alejandro Noreaga SR Wellington 26.72 - 0.3
34 Ornans Pierre SR Dwyer 26.87 - 0.1
35 Dylan D'Hurieux JR Wellington 26.94 - 0.3
36 Wadlee Monard SO Suncoast 27.27 - 0.3
37 Weglandsy Aldajuste SO Santaluces 27.53 - 0.3
38 Bryan Manzano SO Jupiter 27.84 - 0.1
39 Christian Williams FR Suncoast 28.77 - 0.3
  Stefon Skeete SO Jupiter DNS    -
  JeanLuc Lagrand SO Jupiter DNS    -
  Preston Jones SO Jupiter DNS    -
  Kerby Noel FR Boynton Beach DNS    -
  Sean Cabrera JR Wellington DNS    -
  Paul McCue SR Suncoast DNS    -
  Lukentz Olyce FR Boynton Beach DNS    -
  John Noel SO Boynton Beach DNS    -
  Jared Bennett SO Jupiter DNS    -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Gabriel Peters SR Dwyer 25.11 -
29 Cade Adamson FR Jupiter 26.26 -
35 Dylan D'Hurieux JR Wellington 26.94 -
39 Christian Williams FR Suncoast 28.77 -
  Lukentz Olyce FR Boynton Beach DNS   
  Sean Cabrera JR Wellington DNS   
  Paul McCue SR Suncoast DNS   
  Stefon Skeete SO Jupiter DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Deon Lucien JR Palm Beach Gardens 25.21 -
23 James Junot FR Boynton Beach 25.25 -
28 Francisco Alvarez FR Wellington 26.20 -
33 Alejandro Noreaga SR Wellington 26.72 -
36 Wadlee Monard SO Suncoast 27.27 -
37 Weglandsy Aldajuste SO Santaluces 27.53 -
  Kerby Noel FR Boynton Beach DNS   
  Preston Jones SO Jupiter DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Kanorris Simon FR Palm Beach Gardens 24.99 -
25 Samay Saxena JR Dwyer 25.76 -
26 Justin Kelly SO Suncoast 25.90 -
31 An'Jawan Jones JR Palm Beach Gardens 26.29 -
32 Antonio Parker JR Dwyer 26.47 -
34 Ornans Pierre SR Dwyer 26.87 -
38 Bryan Manzano SO Jupiter 27.84 -
  JeanLuc Lagrand SO Jupiter DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Djosmithe Aurelien SR Lake Worth 24.06 -
12 Kwesi Brown SR Palm Beach Gardens 24.19 -
13 Caleb Francios FR Santaluces 24.29 -
16 Jacobi Harrington JR Santaluces 24.72 -
17 Woodson Merius SO Santaluces 24.79 -
18 KeAndra Hollis SR Lake Worth 24.92 -
27 Armando Perez JR Dwyer 26.12 -
  Jared Bennett SO Jupiter DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Marcus Fuller SO Boynton Beach 23.44 5
8 Sadiki Richards SO Santaluces 24.02 1
10 Anthony Jones   Suncoast 24.10 -
11 Sydney Wood SR Santaluces 24.12 -
14 Isaiah Scott SR Dwyer 24.37 -
21 Marken Civil SO Palm Beach Gardens 25.12 -
24 Silko Price JR Palm Beach Lakes 25.29 -
  John Noel SO Boynton Beach DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Victor Smith Senior Palm Beach Lakes 22.47 10
2 Lopez Lumaine SO Boynton Beach 22.62 8
3 Micah Butler   Palm Beach Lakes 23.42 6
5 Sterling St-Cyr   Suncoast 23.55 4
6 Vicent Dubose SO Palm Beach Gardens 23.63 3
7 Mykale Francois   Palm Beach Lakes 23.67 2
15 Winsome Frazier JR Palm Beach Lakes 24.53 -
29 Wiston Smith SR Palm Beach Lakes 26.26 -