March 2, 2020
|
Alonso High School - Tampa, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Derrick Jackson SR Gaither 11.40 5
2 Jayden Serrano SR Alonso 11.55 3
3 Robert Curry SR Alonso 11.63 2
4 Colby Smith SR Alonso 11.69 1
5 Garren Haynes JR Alonso 11.71 -
6 Colby Easterlin JR Sickles 12.00 -
6 Darnell Sadou JR Sickles 12.00 -
8 Gary Wallace SR Alonso 12.21 -
9 Brandyn Pierrecharles FR Gaither 12.29 -
10 Malik Wilson SO Sickles 12.34 -
11 Erik Castillo SR Sickles 12.43 -
12 Losbury Hinds JR Alonso 12.47 -
13 Andres Samper SR Sickles 12.66 -
14 Andre Guedez SO Sickles 12.78 -
15 Charles King SO Sickles 12.94 -
16 Tristan Ali SO Alonso 13.02 -
17 Trevor Joyce SO Sickles 13.06 -
18 Azavier Mcneill JR Sickles 13.14 -
19 Brandon Peckham SO Sickles 13.15 -
20 Adreil Santos FR Alonso 13.24 -
21 Anthonie Ames SR Alonso 13.28 -
22 Boyd Nelson SO Sickles 13.71 -
23 Tanus Tobler FR Sickles 13.82 -
24 Justin Landis SR Sickles 13.98 -
25 Machiah Madox FR Gaither 14.81 -
  Malik Anderson JR Gaither NT   
  Javi Mustelier SO Alonso NT   
  Treson Everett SO Sickles NT   
  Mario Eugenio SO Gaither DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Jayden Serrano SR Alonso 11.55 3
8 Gary Wallace SR Alonso 12.21 -
15 Charles King SO Sickles 12.94 -
17 Trevor Joyce SO Sickles 13.06 -
24 Justin Landis SR Sickles 13.98 -
25 Machiah Madox FR Gaither 14.81 -
  Javi Mustelier SO Alonso NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Garren Haynes JR Alonso 11.71 -
11 Erik Castillo SR Sickles 12.43 -
14 Andre Guedez SO Sickles 12.78 -
22 Boyd Nelson SO Sickles 13.71 -
23 Tanus Tobler FR Sickles 13.82 -
  Malik Anderson JR Gaither NT   
  Treson Everett SO Sickles NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Brandyn Pierrecharles FR Gaither 12.29 -
12 Losbury Hinds JR Alonso 12.47 -
13 Andres Samper SR Sickles 12.66 -
16 Tristan Ali SO Alonso 13.02 -
18 Azavier Mcneill JR Sickles 13.14 -
19 Brandon Peckham SO Sickles 13.15 -
20 Adreil Santos FR Alonso 13.24 -
21 Anthonie Ames SR Alonso 13.28 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Derrick Jackson SR Gaither 11.40 5
3 Robert Curry SR Alonso 11.63 2
4 Colby Smith SR Alonso 11.69 1
6 Darnell Sadou JR Sickles 12.00 -
6 Colby Easterlin JR Sickles 12.00 -
10 Malik Wilson SO Sickles 12.34 -
  Mario Eugenio SO Gaither DNS