February 22, 2020
|
Sandalwood - Jacksonville, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Armanie Coleman FR First Coast 12.43 10
2 Latavia Powell SR Sandalwood 12.71 8
3 Shaniya Berry SR Paxon 12.76 6
4 Nadia Brown JR Paxon 12.93 5
5 Rose-Esther Saint-Germain FR Paxon 12.96 4
6 Kennedi DeVoux FR Paxon 12.98 3
7 Alicya Jackson JR Sandalwood 13.19 2
8 Kenyette Buck   North Florida Educational 13.45 1
9 Ayanna Braxton JR Atlantic Coast 13.66 -
10 Charity Collins SR Ribault 13.84 -
11 Hanna Webb SO Atlantic Coast 13.88 -
12 Sydney Bartholomew SO Atlantic Coast 13.89 -
13 Catherine Williams JR Ribault 14.09 -
14 Madison Grice FR Westside 14.11 -
15 Sheridan Yoder SO Wolfson 14.11 -
16 Jada Antoine FR Atlantic Coast 14.13 -
17 Markeyia Ford JR Atlantic Coast 14.25 -
18 Josalyn Crumbley FR Paxon 14.57   
19 April Millikin JR Westside 15.16 -
20 Gianna Augustin SO Atlantic Coast 15.68 -
21 Kaia Goodrich SO Atlantic Coast 15.78 -
22 Kiana Molina SO Wolfson 15.85 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Armanie Coleman FR First Coast 12.43 10
10 Charity Collins SR Ribault 13.84 -
11 Hanna Webb SO Atlantic Coast 13.88 -
12 Sydney Bartholomew SO Atlantic Coast 13.89 -
13 Catherine Williams JR Ribault 14.09 -
15 Sheridan Yoder SO Wolfson 14.11 -
22 Kiana Molina SO Wolfson 15.85 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Nadia Brown JR Paxon 12.93 5
18 Josalyn Crumbley FR Paxon 14.57   
20 Gianna Augustin SO Atlantic Coast 15.68 -
21 Kaia Goodrich SO Atlantic Coast 15.78 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Shaniya Berry SR Paxon 12.76 6
5 Rose-Esther Saint-Germain FR Paxon 12.96 4
7 Alicya Jackson JR Sandalwood 13.19 2
9 Ayanna Braxton JR Atlantic Coast 13.66 -
14 Madison Grice FR Westside 14.11 -
19 April Millikin JR Westside 15.16 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Latavia Powell SR Sandalwood 12.71 8
6 Kennedi DeVoux FR Paxon 12.98 3
8 Kenyette Buck   North Florida Educational 13.45 1
16 Jada Antoine FR Atlantic Coast 14.13 -
17 Markeyia Ford JR Atlantic Coast 14.25 -

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Armanie Coleman FR First Coast 26.21 10
2 Adriel Strickland JR Paxon 26.42 8
3 Latavia Powell SR Sandalwood 27.16 6
4 Nadia Brown JR Paxon 27.48 5
5 Danielle Gill JR Paxon 27.59 4
6 Kali Davis SR Ribault 27.99 3
7 Maddison Green FR Paxon 28.42 2
8 Asia Stanford JR Paxon 28.46   
9 Alicya Jackson JR Sandalwood 28.47 1
10 Dasia Perryman SR Paxon 28.49   
11 Kyla Davis SR Westside 28.64 -
12 Ayanna Braxton JR Atlantic Coast 28.71 -
13 Kennedy Grant SR Paxon 28.83   
14 Serenity Wade SO Paxon 29.05   
15 Saniyah Palmer JR Wolfson 29.11 -
16 Madison Grice FR Westside 29.62 -
17 Jada Antoine FR Atlantic Coast 29.66 -
18 Markeyia Ford JR Atlantic Coast 29.78 -
19 Alexis Moore SO Paxon 29.79   
20 LaShaya Hair JR Paxon 30.08   
21 Kyliee Griffin JR Ribault 30.19 -
22 Catherine Williams JR Ribault 30.51 -
23 Gianna Augustin SO Atlantic Coast 30.64 -
24 Tainaiya Thomas JR Paxon 30.79   
25 E'mariah Moore FR Paxon 31.08   
26 Miriah Edmund   North Florida Educational 31.15 -
27 Josalyn Crumbley FR Paxon 31.25   
28 Hanna Webb SO Atlantic Coast 31.25 -
29 Destinie Pierre-Louis SO Atlantic Coast 31.45 -
30 Unique Marseille   North Florida Educational 32.40 -
31 Sasha Paul JR Paxon 32.75   
32 Latecia Wyche JR Westside 32.87 -
33 Jaylee Hall JR Westside 33.95 -
34 Kiana Molina SO Wolfson 34.23 -
35 Kaia Goodrich SO Atlantic Coast 34.67 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Armanie Coleman FR First Coast 26.21 10
6 Kali Davis SR Ribault 27.99 3
22 Catherine Williams JR Ribault 30.51 -
24 Tainaiya Thomas JR Paxon 30.79   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Saniyah Palmer JR Wolfson 29.11 -
19 Alexis Moore SO Paxon 29.79   
21 Kyliee Griffin JR Ribault 30.19 -
23 Gianna Augustin SO Atlantic Coast 30.64 -
29 Destinie Pierre-Louis SO Atlantic Coast 31.45 -
30 Unique Marseille   North Florida Educational 32.40 -
34 Kiana Molina SO Wolfson 34.23 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Asia Stanford JR Paxon 28.46   
10 Dasia Perryman SR Paxon 28.49   
18 Markeyia Ford JR Atlantic Coast 29.78 -
20 LaShaya Hair JR Paxon 30.08   
27 Josalyn Crumbley FR Paxon 31.25   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Latavia Powell SR Sandalwood 27.16 6
17 Jada Antoine FR Atlantic Coast 29.66 -
25 E'mariah Moore FR Paxon 31.08   
26 Miriah Edmund   North Florida Educational 31.15 -
31 Sasha Paul JR Paxon 32.75   
33 Jaylee Hall JR Westside 33.95 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Adriel Strickland JR Paxon 26.42 8
4 Nadia Brown JR Paxon 27.48 5
7 Maddison Green FR Paxon 28.42 2
13 Kennedy Grant SR Paxon 28.83   
28 Hanna Webb SO Atlantic Coast 31.25 -
32 Latecia Wyche JR Westside 32.87 -
35 Kaia Goodrich SO Atlantic Coast 34.67 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Danielle Gill JR Paxon 27.59 4
11 Kyla Davis SR Westside 28.64 -
12 Ayanna Braxton JR Atlantic Coast 28.71 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Alicya Jackson JR Sandalwood 28.47 1
14 Serenity Wade SO Paxon 29.05   
16 Madison Grice FR Westside 29.62 -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nishya Reed SO Sandalwood 1:02.68 10
2 Jaylah Jackson JR Wolfson 1:03.40 8
3 Niobe Mims FR Sandalwood 1:03.50 6
4 Shaniya Berry SR Paxon 1:04.75 5
5 Danielle Gill JR Paxon 1:05.15 4
6 Aniya Harper SR Sandalwood 1:06.57 3
7 Syteria Peterson JR Ribault 1:09.26 2
8 Maddison Green FR Paxon 1:09.85 1
9 Kayla Lockett JR Ribault 1:10.27 -
10 Myla Queen SO Sandalwood 1:13.89 -
11 Alexis Moore SO Paxon 1:15.14 -
12 Miriah Edmund   North Florida Educational 1:18.01 -
13 E'mariah Moore FR Paxon 1:23.99 -
14 Sasha Paul JR Paxon 1:24.65 -
15 Unique Marseille   North Florida Educational 1:26.70 -
16 Altonysha Clark FR North Florida Educational 1:32.64 -
17 Jaylee Hall JR Westside 1:33.31 -
18 Victoria Kuehmeier SO Westside 1:33.95 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Jaylah Jackson JR Wolfson 1:03.40 8
3 Niobe Mims FR Sandalwood 1:03.50 6
5 Danielle Gill JR Paxon 1:05.15 4
9 Kayla Lockett JR Ribault 1:10.27 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Shaniya Berry SR Paxon 1:04.75 5
6 Aniya Harper SR Sandalwood 1:06.57 3
7 Syteria Peterson JR Ribault 1:09.26 2
10 Myla Queen SO Sandalwood 1:13.89 -
13 E'mariah Moore FR Paxon 1:23.99 -
14 Sasha Paul JR Paxon 1:24.65 -
17 Jaylee Hall JR Westside 1:33.31 -
18 Victoria Kuehmeier SO Westside 1:33.95 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nishya Reed SO Sandalwood 1:02.68 10
8 Maddison Green FR Paxon 1:09.85 1
11 Alexis Moore SO Paxon 1:15.14 -
12 Miriah Edmund   North Florida Educational 1:18.01 -
15 Unique Marseille   North Florida Educational 1:26.70 -
16 Altonysha Clark FR North Florida Educational 1:32.64 -

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lauren Wilkerson SR Paxon 2:40.92 10
2 Alexas Cox JR Paxon 2:45.54 8
3 Tainaiya Thomas JR Paxon 2:56.27 6
4 Lynn Winkler SO Atlantic Coast 3:01.89 5
5 Madeline Kaye SO Atlantic Coast 3:29.31 4

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexas Cox JR Paxon 6:12.52 10
2 Rylee Herndon SO Atlantic Coast 6:34.77 8
3 Leah Pelham SR Paxon 6:44.47 6
4 Haley Murie SO Sandalwood 8:10.39 5

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Haley Murie SO Sandalwood 19:27.73 10

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Reighan Sheppard SR Paxon 15.85 10
2 Kennedy Grant SR Paxon 17.35 8
3 Satara Hall-Murray JR Sandalwood 17.82 6
4 Sade Robinson JR Ribault 17.99 5
5 Makaih Lawrence JR Ribault 18.69 4
6 Selena Robinson FR Paxon 19.80 3
7 Aaliyah Alexander JR Sandalwood 19.94 2
8 Janae Hampton FR Ribault 21.09 1
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Kennedy Grant SR Paxon 17.35 8
3 Satara Hall-Murray JR Sandalwood 17.82 6
4 Sade Robinson JR Ribault 17.99 5
5 Makaih Lawrence JR Ribault 18.69 4
7 Aaliyah Alexander JR Sandalwood 19.94 2
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Reighan Sheppard SR Paxon 15.85 10
6 Selena Robinson FR Paxon 19.80 3
8 Janae Hampton FR Ribault 21.09 1

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kali Davis SR Ribault 50.59 10
2 Asia Stanford JR Paxon 50.76 8
3 Kennedy Mote SR Paxon 54.37 6
4 Serenity Wade SO Paxon 56.25 5
5 Selena Robinson FR Paxon 59.15 4
6 Aaliyah Alexander JR Sandalwood 1:00.38 3
7 Janae Hampton FR Ribault 1:02.25 2
8 Elise Carter   Westside 1:04.97 1
9 Victoria Kuehmeier SO Westside 1:15.03 -
10 Satara Hall-Murray JR Sandalwood 1:15.61 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kali Davis SR Ribault 50.59 10
2 Asia Stanford JR Paxon 50.76 8
4 Serenity Wade SO Paxon 56.25 5
7 Janae Hampton FR Ribault 1:02.25 2
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Kennedy Mote SR Paxon 54.37 6
5 Selena Robinson FR Paxon 59.15 4
6 Aaliyah Alexander JR Sandalwood 1:00.38 3
8 Elise Carter   Westside 1:04.97 1
9 Victoria Kuehmeier SO Westside 1:15.03 -
10 Satara Hall-Murray JR Sandalwood 1:15.61 -

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Makaih Lawrence JR Ribault 1.42m 4' 7.75" 10
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    XXX
2 LaShaya Hair JR Paxon 1.37m 4' 6" 8
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
3 Aysis Smith SO Atlantic Coast 1.37m 4' 6" 6
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX
4 Dasia Perryman SR Paxon 1.32m 4' 4" 5
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
5 Sade Robinson JR Ribault 1.27m 4' 2" 4
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    X
6 Satara Hall-Murray JR Sandalwood 1.27m 4' 2" 3
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    XXO
  • 1.32
    XXX
7 Michelle Kilgore SR Wolfson 1.27m 4' 2" 2
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.27
    XXO
  • 1.32
    XXX
8 Kennedy Mote SR Paxon 1.22m 4' 0" 1
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    XXX
Girls' High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 LaShaya Hair JR Paxon 1.37m 4' 6" 8
4 Dasia Perryman SR Paxon 1.32m 4' 4" 5
6 Satara Hall-Murray JR Sandalwood 1.27m 4' 2" 3
8 Kennedy Mote SR Paxon 1.22m 4' 0" 1
Girls' High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Makaih Lawrence JR Ribault 1.42m 4' 7.75" 10
3 Aysis Smith SO Atlantic Coast 1.37m 4' 6" 6
5 Sade Robinson JR Ribault 1.27m 4' 2" 4
7 Michelle Kilgore SR Wolfson 1.27m 4' 2" 2

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Janiya Jones SR Atlantic Coast 10.02m 32' 10.5" 10
  • 9.65  
  • 9.71  
  • 10.02  
2 A'millian Royal SR Wolfson 7.79m 25' 6.75" 8
  • 7.52  
  • 7.36  
  • 7.79  
3 Caila Wells SO Atlantic Coast 7.21m 23' 8" 6
  • 7.21  
  • 6.60  
  • 5.59  
4 Yedayah Yisrael SO Atlantic Coast 7.08m 23' 2.75" 5
  • 7.08  
  • 6.46  
  • PASS  
5 Syteria Peterson JR Ribault 6.56m 21' 6.25" 4
  • 5.50  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.42  
6 Bryanna Martin SR Ribault 6.45m 21' 2" 3
  • 6.45  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.29  
7 Ja'Kiyah Banks SO Atlantic Coast 6.28m 20' 7.25" 2
  • 6.28  
  • 4.40  
  • PASS  
8 Virginia Williams JR Ribault 5.56m 18' 3" 1
  • 5.18  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.50  
9 Mary Donavan SO Wolfson 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
  • 4.55  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.45  
  Amaya Young SO Ribault NM NM   
  Keiarah James JR North Florida Educational NM NM   
  Jas'Shanti Moreau SO North Florida Educational NM NM   
  Angelica Myles SR Sandalwood NM NM   
  Zyan McCall FR Sandalwood NM NM   
  Joy Akingbola SO Robert E. Lee NM NM   
  Heaven Bates SR Westside NM NM   
  Kalena Hall JR Robert E. Lee NM NM   
  Mya Lwanga JR Robert E. Lee NM NM   
  Anastasia Anderson SO Robert E. Lee NM NM   
  ellexis thomas SO Atlantic Coast NM NM   
  Der'Mya Moore JR North Florida Educational NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Mary Donavan SO Wolfson 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
  Keiarah James JR North Florida Educational NM NM   
  Jas'Shanti Moreau SO North Florida Educational NM NM   
  Heaven Bates SR Westside NM NM   
  Joy Akingbola SO Robert E. Lee NM NM   
  Zyan McCall FR Sandalwood NM NM   
  Angelica Myles SR Sandalwood NM NM   
  Amaya Young SO Ribault NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Yedayah Yisrael SO Atlantic Coast 7.08m 23' 2.75" 5
5 Syteria Peterson JR Ribault 6.56m 21' 6.25" 4
6 Bryanna Martin SR Ribault 6.45m 21' 2" 3
7 Ja'Kiyah Banks SO Atlantic Coast 6.28m 20' 7.25" 2
  Der'Mya Moore JR North Florida Educational NM NM   
  Kalena Hall JR Robert E. Lee NM NM   
  Mya Lwanga JR Robert E. Lee NM NM   
  ellexis thomas SO Atlantic Coast NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Janiya Jones SR Atlantic Coast 10.02m 32' 10.5" 10
2 A'millian Royal SR Wolfson 7.79m 25' 6.75" 8
3 Caila Wells SO Atlantic Coast 7.21m 23' 8" 6
8 Virginia Williams JR Ribault 5.56m 18' 3" 1
  Anastasia Anderson SO Robert E. Lee NM NM   

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Yedayah Yisrael SO Atlantic Coast 20.60m 67' 7" 10
  • 20.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.47  
2 Janiya Jones SR Atlantic Coast 20.29m 66' 7" 8
  • 20.29  
  • 20.10  
  • 19.40  
3 Valentina Williams SR Robert E. Lee 19.95m 65' 5" 6
  • 17.40  
  • 19.95  
  • 15.90  
4 Mya Lwanga JR Robert E. Lee 19.10m 62' 8" 5
  • 13.97  
  • 14.90  
  • 19.10  
5 Zyan McCall FR Sandalwood 18.92m 62' 1" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.92  
6 Jamie Janklow SR Sandalwood 14.90m 48' 11" 3
  • 14.90  
  • 11.50  
  • 13.70  
7 Kyliee Griffin JR Ribault 12.53m 41' 1" 2
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53  
8 Amaya Young SO Ribault 11.29m 37' 0" 1
  • 11.26  
  • 11.29  
  • FOUL  
  M Mosley FR Sandalwood NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Zyan McCall FR Sandalwood 18.92m 62' 1" 4
6 Jamie Janklow SR Sandalwood 14.90m 48' 11" 3
7 Kyliee Griffin JR Ribault 12.53m 41' 1" 2
8 Amaya Young SO Ribault 11.29m 37' 0" 1
  M Mosley FR Sandalwood NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Yedayah Yisrael SO Atlantic Coast 20.60m 67' 7" 10
2 Janiya Jones SR Atlantic Coast 20.29m 66' 7" 8
3 Valentina Williams SR Robert E. Lee 19.95m 65' 5" 6
4 Mya Lwanga JR Robert E. Lee 19.10m 62' 8" 5

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Mya Lwanga JR Robert E. Lee 19.83m 65' 1" 10
  • 19.83  
  • 15.75  
  • 14.53  
  • 15.18  
2 Jamie Janklow SR Sandalwood 17.58m 57' 8" 8
  • 15.24  
  • 17.12  
  • 17.58  
  • 13.62  
3 Valentina Williams SR Robert E. Lee 13.85m 45' 5" 6
  • 13.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43  
  • 12.94  
4 Virginia Williams JR Ribault 13.82m 45' 4" 5
  • 13.82  
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Zyan McCall FR Sandalwood 13.17m 43' 2" 4
  • 11.04  
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17  
6 Bryanna Martin SR Ribault 9.16m 30' 1" 3
  • 5.27  
  • 5.72  
  • 4.88  
  • 9.16  
  Anastasia Anderson SO Robert E. Lee NM NM   
  Joy Akingbola SO Robert E. Lee NM NM   
  Kennedi Tinsley JR Robert E. Lee NM NM   
  Kalena Hall JR Robert E. Lee NM NM   
  Angelica Myles SR Sandalwood NM NM   
  Syteria Peterson JR Ribault NM NM   
  Amaya Young SO Ribault NM NM   
  Margaret Bah FR Robert E. Lee NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Valentina Williams SR Robert E. Lee 13.85m 45' 5" 6
6 Bryanna Martin SR Ribault 9.16m 30' 1" 3
  Kennedi Tinsley JR Robert E. Lee NM NM   
  Joy Akingbola SO Robert E. Lee NM NM   
  Angelica Myles SR Sandalwood NM NM   
  Syteria Peterson JR Ribault NM NM   
  Amaya Young SO Ribault NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mya Lwanga JR Robert E. Lee 19.83m 65' 1" 10
2 Jamie Janklow SR Sandalwood 17.58m 57' 8" 8
4 Virginia Williams JR Ribault 13.82m 45' 4" 5
5 Zyan McCall FR Sandalwood 13.17m 43' 2" 4
  Margaret Bah FR Robert E. Lee NM NM   
  Kalena Hall JR Robert E. Lee NM NM   
  Anastasia Anderson SO Robert E. Lee NM NM