February 22, 2020
|
Sandalwood - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Domictress Robinson JR Ribault 22.11 19.02 21.45 26.31 10
2 Tyrice Peterson SR Ribault 22.72 16.59 25.45 19.32 8
3 Ethan Farrell SR Paxon 22.94 16.98 24.32 25.24 6
4 Aubrey Bryant JR Paxon 23.01 21.40 20.94 20.48 5
5 Justin Bradley SO Westside 23.10 20.79 22.18 20.10 4
6 Jaleen Graham SR Ribault 23.41 21.78 22.24 29.27 3
7 Malcom Seaborn JR Atlantic Coast 23.47 16.43 23.00 22.07 2
8 Jordan Smith SR Atlantic Coast 23.67 20.12 18.70 24.86 1
9 Jordayn Williams SO Atlantic Coast 23.71 22.77 19.68 26.32 -
10 Dejon Gillins FR Westside 23.83 22.88 30.74 29.08 -
11 Aaron Blunt SR Ribault 24.03 19.47 24.27 21.87 -
12 John Smith SO Paxon 24.19 23.23 19.60 18.15 -
12 Sean Evans JR Ribault 24.19 26.13 31.21 17.18 -
14 King Grant FR Wolfson 24.34 19.96 21.42 24.34 -
15 Larry Tould JR North Florida Educational 24.41 30.03 31.25 21.73 -
16 Robert Williams JR Ribault 24.53 18.40 30.91 22.57 -
17 Claude Wright JR Paxon 24.62 28.07 20.19 22.90 -
18 Brian Williams SO Paxon 24.64 28.59 26.37 21.93 -
19 Bryce Johnson SO Westside 24.67 20.48 25.17 24.18 -
20 Leondre Stevenson JR Robert E. Lee 24.71 30.15 18.04 17.30 -
21 Dominique Harrison SO First Coast 24.98 31.23 20.24 25.48 -
22 Josh Williams SO Atlantic Coast 24.99 31.74 26.74 24.49 -
23 Jamzie Shepard JR Sandalwood 25.06 30.83 30.08 32.08 -
24 Kaleb Tankard JR Sandalwood 25.13 27.90 30.91 24.38 -
25 Chandler Townsend SO Sandalwood 25.27 24.77 28.81 30.58 -
26 Clarence Goodman JR Ribault 25.37 18.78 22.58 28.93 -
27 Jason Tolen JR Sandalwood 25.37 19.79 30.19 26.39 -
28 Chris Flomo SO Westside 25.44 21.12 17.81 20.61 -
29 Alexander Miller SO Paxon 25.59 32.76 22.78 24.57 -
30 Darrell Williams JR Westside 25.66 18.99 25.41 20.53 -
31 Jordan Broomfield SO Paxon 25.94 33.21 22.31 27.50 -
32 Desmond Dunlap SO Paxon 26.00 33.28 23.66 31.98 -
33 Omar Ortiz SO Westside 26.16 31.66 23.02 32.97 -
34 Isaiah Valsaint   Westside 26.29 33.92 30.50 24.45 -
35 Joshua Cannon SR Ribault 26.29 21.30 19.98 18.41 -
36 Jalen Bullock FR Westside 26.30 26.04 30.51 32.35 -
37 Jalon Foxworth SR Ribault 26.37 18.46 32.44 20.57 -
38 Marcus Samuels FR Westside 26.47 26.47 26.74 25.15 -
39 Kimari Peterson SO Paxon 26.54 18.85 30.26 23.89 -
40 Ramauri Simpson JR North Florida Educational 26.65 33.85 22.66 26.65 -
41 Shannon Standberry SO North Florida Educational 32.05 31.09 30.77 35.90 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Domictress Robinson JR Ribault 21.01 23.88 22.11 26.54 16.59 19.24 26.76 10
2 Tyrice Peterson SR Ribault 25.90 17.95 22.72 24.54 16.59 17.50 16.14 8
6 Jaleen Graham SR Ribault 23.88 27.16 23.41 25.76 27.39 27.39 27.86 3
7 Malcom Seaborn JR Atlantic Coast 21.60 19.25 23.47 18.55 29.58 21.60 28.17 2
9 Jordayn Williams SO Atlantic Coast 21.34 28.69 23.71 19.21 18.50 25.37 27.51 -
11 Aaron Blunt SR Ribault 28.36 17.07 24.03 25.72 17.79 30.28 31.24 -
16 Robert Williams JR Ribault 24.04 18.16 24.53 19.87 18.16 19.14 27.97 -
20 Leondre Stevenson JR Robert E. Lee 30.89 23.73 24.71 26.94 28.67 29.41 32.13 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Sean Evans JR Ribault 18.87 17.90 23.23 24.19 23.71 22.02 -
12 John Smith SO Paxon 19.36 23.71 29.52 24.19 17.66 27.10 -
22 Josh Williams SO Atlantic Coast 27.24 27.24 27.49 24.99 26.99 20.25 -
41 Shannon Standberry SO North Florida Educational 36.86 39.75 33.98 32.05 41.35 41.03 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Dejon Gillins FR Westside 23.83 29.08 20.74 26.46 -
18 Brian Williams SO Paxon 24.64 19.22 27.60 18.48 -
29 Alexander Miller SO Paxon 25.59 20.48 20.99 24.06 -
40 Ramauri Simpson JR North Florida Educational 26.65 27.72 22.39 23.72 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Justin Bradley SO Westside 23.10 29.57 21.95 27.03 23.57 4
26 Clarence Goodman JR Ribault 25.37 19.54 18.02 19.79 32.99 -
34 Isaiah Valsaint   Westside 26.29 22.35 23.14 21.82 29.45 -
36 Jalen Bullock FR Westside 26.30 27.36 20.26 29.99 29.20 -
39 Kimari Peterson SO Paxon 26.54 25.48 25.75 34.51 22.56 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 King Grant FR Wolfson 28.48 31.16 20.21 29.46 24.34 -
19 Bryce Johnson SO Westside 27.14 26.40 26.15 28.87 24.67 -
28 Chris Flomo SO Westside 23.15 20.61 25.44 19.08 25.44 -
37 Jalon Foxworth SR Ribault 20.05 19.78 21.63 27.69 26.37 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Claude Wright JR Paxon 17.73 31.03 24.62 28.81 26.35 -
27 Jason Tolen JR Sandalwood 23.09 31.97 25.37 19.79 22.84 -
31 Jordan Broomfield SO Paxon 29.06 19.72 25.94 26.46 26.20 -
32 Desmond Dunlap SO Paxon 32.24 21.84 26.00 20.80 27.82 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ethan Farrell SR Paxon 24.09 22.94 27.76 6
15 Larry Tould JR North Florida Educational 22.22 24.41 23.19 -
21 Dominique Harrison SO First Coast 18.74 24.98 27.73 -
24 Kaleb Tankard JR Sandalwood 25.89 25.13 22.37 -
33 Omar Ortiz SO Westside 32.44 26.16 31.13 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Aubrey Bryant JR Paxon 25.32 23.01 20.48 5
23 Jamzie Shepard JR Sandalwood 22.81 25.06 28.57 -
30 Darrell Williams JR Westside 22.07 25.66 22.84 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jordan Smith SR Atlantic Coast 19.89 27.22 23.67 1
25 Chandler Townsend SO Sandalwood 29.82 23.25 25.27 -
35 Joshua Cannon SR Ribault 31.03 32.87 26.29 -
38 Marcus Samuels FR Westside 30.71 29.65 26.47 -